2e Meeting du CN Grésivaudan
Compétition Départementale
CROLLES
Du Samedi 17 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 18 Mai 2014
Bassin de 25m
200 4 Nages Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CANNET Charlotte | 1994 | 2:35:84 | 1033 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
2 | OLIVE Marine | 1999 | 2:38:23 | 1000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
3 | COURBOT Agathe | 1998 | 2:38:52 | 996 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
4 | KARMOUS Inès | 1995 | 2:39:37 | 985 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
5 | GAUTIER Lou | 2000 | 2:40:10 | 975 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
6 | DUCREUX Sarah | 1997 | 2:42:20 | 947 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
7 | PREVOT Auriane | 1995 | 2:42:41 | 944 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
8 | POINAS Mélanie | 1997 | 2:42:69 | 940 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
9 | MAZZER PIRODON Anna | 2000 | 2:43:62 | 928 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
10 | FOURET Coralie | 1996 | 2:44:53 | 916 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
11 | PUYAL Malaurie | 1997 | 2:45:35 | 905 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
12 | GAGELIN Chloé | 1999 | 2:45:84 | 899 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
13 | PIQUEMAL Laura | 1995 | 2:46:29 | 893 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
14 | ARNAUD Fanny | 1997 | 2:46:84 | 886 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
15 | MILLE Marine | 1999 | 2:47:32 | 880 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
16 | MAUCORS Sarah | 1999 | 2:48:49 | 865 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
17 | LEO Justine | 1996 | 2:48:84 | 860 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
18 | MAZZA Estelle | 1999 | 2:50:80 | 835 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
19 | VIGNE Doriane | 1999 | 2:51:51 | 826 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
20 | ARESTIER Maeva | 1998 | 2:52:91 | 809 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA |
21 | SUZANT Oriane | 2000 | 2:52:98 | 808 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
22 | GALLIX Cindel | 1999 | 2:53:19 | 806 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
23 | GERMAIN BONNE Laura | 1994 | 2:54:18 | 793 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
24 | BONNARD Manon | 1999 | 2:55:02 | 783 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA |
25 | BROSSE Louise | 2000 | 2:57:27 | 756 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
26 | DI-BISCEGLIE Caroline | 1997 | 2:58:03 | 747 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
27 | HUMBERT Emma | 1999 | 2:58:75 | 739 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
28 | STRAZZERI Lauryne | 2000 | 3:00:57 | 717 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
29 | ALVES Julie | 1999 | 3:04:43 | 673 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
30 | BOUGUETAÏA Kenza | 2000 | 3:05:35 | 663 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
31 | AIT MANSOUR Léa | 1999 | 3:06:39 | 651 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
32 | BOIZOT Manon | 2000 | 3:06:46 | 650 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
33 | REY Lauranne | 2000 | 3:08:09 | 633 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
34 | GIRARD Zoe | 1998 | 3:08:77 | 625 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
35 | DALL AGNOL Pauline | 1995 | 3:10:38 | 608 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
36 | SCHWARTZ Emeline | 1995 | 3:12:41 | 586 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
37 | NAUDIN Clea | 2000 | 3:13:63 | 574 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
38 | ROMANI Marie-Camille | 2000 | 3:22:30 | 487 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
39 | LAUMAY Ingrid | 1994 | 3:27:10 | 442 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
40 | SINAN Thais | 2000 | 3:32:95 | 390 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
41 | FALGERE Margot | 1999 | 3:33:84 | 383 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
42 | GENEVEY Emma | 2000 | 3:37:78 | 350 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
43 | MACHELE Soizic | 1997 | 3:43:68 | 304 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |
44 | CARNINO Manon | 1995 | 3:51:77 | 246 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |