Coupe de Printemps

Compétition Départementale

RHODIA

Le Dimanche 06 Avril 2014

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 KANAPA Lubin 1996 1:08:96 1118 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 KANAPA Lubin 1996 1:08:96 1118 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
3 VAZART Yann 1997 1:10:18 1086 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
4 VAZART Yann 1997 1:10:18 1086 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
5 BRUN Clement 1998 1:12:49 1026 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
6 BRUN Clement 1998 1:12:49 1026 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
7 DAP Gavin 1997 1:15:48 951 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
8 DAP Gavin 1997 1:15:48 951 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
9 BATTANI Jeremy 1998 1:16:74 921 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
10 BATTANI Jeremy 1998 1:16:74 921 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
11 ROSPARS Pierre 2000 1:19:66 851 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
12 ROSPARS Pierre 2000 1:19:66 851 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
13 BURLET Luc 1998 1:20:36 835 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
14 BURLET Luc 1998 1:20:36 835 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
15 PROVENAZ William 2000 1:21:25 815 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
16 PROVENAZ William 2000 1:21:25 815 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
17 ZERROUKI Yanis 1997 1:21:60 807 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
18 ZERROUKI Yanis 1997 1:21:60 807 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
19 ENSENLAZ Guillaume 1997 1:22:13 795 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA
20 ENSENLAZ Guillaume 1997 1:22:13 795 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA
21 SHERMAN Jonah-Noam 2000 1:22:21 793 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
22 SHERMAN Jonah-Noam 2000 1:22:21 793 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
23 FILLON Hugo 1998 1:22:74 781 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA
24 FILLON Hugo 1998 1:22:74 781 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA
25 ANCEDY Dimitri 1991 1:24:20 749 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
26 ANCEDY Dimitri 1991 1:24:20 749 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
27 ZERROUKI Layane 1997 1:24:55 742 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
28 ZERROUKI Layane 1997 1:24:55 742 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
29 SABATIER Victor 1989 1:24:60 741 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
30 SABATIER Victor 1989 1:24:60 741 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
31 BOURIAU Erwan 1998 1:26:41 702 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
32 BOURIAU Erwan 1998 1:26:41 702 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
33 BOUDIAF Darik 1999 1:27:01 689 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
34 BOUDIAF Darik 1999 1:27:01 689 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
35 PREYS Maxence 1998 1:27:08 688 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA
36 PREYS Maxence 1998 1:27:08 688 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA
37 AUGER Adrien 1997 1:27:52 679 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
38 AUGER Adrien 1997 1:27:52 679 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
39 RADENAC Loick 2000 1:28:21 665 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
40 RADENAC Loick 2000 1:28:21 665 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
41 VIENAT Nicolas 1995 1:28:26 663 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA
42 VIENAT Nicolas 1995 1:28:26 663 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA
43 BIGE Alexis 1997 1:28:65 656 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA
44 BIGE Alexis 1997 1:28:65 656 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA
45 BERGERON Thomas 1996 1:29:02 648 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
46 BERGERON Thomas 1996 1:29:02 648 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
47 CIOT Thomas 1998 1:29:30 642 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA
48 CIOT Thomas 1998 1:29:30 642 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA
49 CANDELA Théophile 1999 1:29:34 642 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA
50 CANDELA Théophile 1999 1:29:34 642 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA
51 CRETTON Cameron 1998 1:29:36 641 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA
52 CRETTON Cameron 1998 1:29:36 641 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA
53 NAPOL Vincent 1994 1:29:84 632 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
54 NAPOL Vincent 1994 1:29:84 632 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
55 ARNAUD Marc 2000 1:33:49 561 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
56 ARNAUD Marc 2000 1:33:49 561 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
57 MAILLEFAUD Thomas 2000 1:33:68 557 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
58 MAILLEFAUD Thomas 2000 1:33:68 557 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
59 BOUYSSI Cesar 1996 1:33:79 555 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
60 BOUYSSI Cesar 1996 1:33:79 555 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
61 PRONGUE Antoine 1999 1:34:41 543 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
62 PRONGUE Antoine 1999 1:34:41 543 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
63 GUERGADIC Erwan 1994 1:34:69 538 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
64 GUERGADIC Erwan 1994 1:34:69 538 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
65 ANDREJEVIC Alexandre 1999 1:38:11 477 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
66 ANDREJEVIC Alexandre 1999 1:38:11 477 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
67 FOURNERON Bastien 1992 1:42:21 408 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
68 FOURNERON Bastien 1992 1:42:21 408 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
69 DESCOMBES Cédric 2000 1:51:87 268 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
70 DESCOMBES Cédric 2000 1:51:87 268 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO