Meeting Régional - Dauphiné-Savoie (1)
Compétition Régionale
ÉCHIROLLES
Du Samedi 25 Juin 2005 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2005
Bassin de 50m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRISSOT Franck | 1982 | 1:09:18 | 1112 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
2 | DUTRIEUX Morgan | 1982 | 1:09:74 | 1097 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA |
3 | CARVALHO Jordane | 1987 | 1:10:47 | 1078 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
4 | JAMIN Damien | 1983 | 1:10:60 | 1075 | CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU | FRA |
5 | BONNET Johann | 1988 | 1:11:06 | 1063 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
6 | BRUNIER Emile | 1988 | 1:11:64 | 1048 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA |
7 | DOMENICUCCI Anthony | 1985 | 1:12:74 | 1020 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
8 | REDJADJ Damien | 1986 | 1:13:31 | 1005 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA |
9 | CORMONS Romain | 1988 | 1:13:40 | 1003 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
10 | BOURGEOIS Adrien | 1988 | 1:14:08 | 986 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA |
11 | GAT Loïc | 1984 | 1:14:19 | 983 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA |
12 | HERMAND Thomas | 1990 | 1:15:31 | 955 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA |
13 | PAROLA François | 1989 | 1:15:60 | 948 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
14 | GRAND Loïc | 1988 | 1:15:88 | 941 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
15 | VIODE Romain | 1987 | 1:16:42 | 928 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA |
16 | DECOMBE Adelin | 1988 | 1:17:26 | 908 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA |
17 | DELVAEL Ludovic | 1990 | 1:17:44 | 904 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
18 | LUCAS Florian | 1988 | 1:17:65 | 899 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
19 | QUESTE Clément | 1992 | 1:18:53 | 878 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA |
20 | MARTINEZ Federico | 1992 | 1:18:69 | 874 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
21 | FOREST Antoine | 1991 | 1:20:47 | 833 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
22 | TURI David | 1991 | 1:21:75 | 804 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA |
23 | GERVASONI Bastien | 1991 | 1:22:57 | 785 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA |
24 | HERMAND Damien | 1992 | 1:23:87 | 757 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRISSOT Franck | 1982 | 1:09:38 | 1107 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
2 | DUTRIEUX Morgan | 1982 | 1:09:88 | 1094 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA |
3 | BONNET Johann | 1988 | 1:10:79 | 1070 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
4 | JAMIN Damien | 1983 | 1:11:57 | 1050 | CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU | FRA |
5 | DOMENICUCCI Anthony | 1985 | 1:13:09 | 1011 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
6 | BRUNIER Emile | 1988 | 1:13:56 | 999 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA |
7 | VIODE Romain | 1987 | 1:13:80 | 993 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA |
8 | CARVALHO Jordane | 1987 | 1:13:83 | 992 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
9 | CORMONS Romain | 1988 | 1:14:46 | 976 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
10 | GAT Loïc | 1984 | 1:14:70 | 970 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA |
11 | BOURGEOIS Adrien | 1988 | 1:15:08 | 961 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA |
12 | REDJADJ Damien | 1986 | 1:15:39 | 953 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA |
13 | PAROLA François | 1989 | 1:16:93 | 916 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
14 | GRAND Loïc | 1988 | 1:17:26 | 908 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
15 | GUICHERD Grégoire | 1979 | 1:17:28 | 908 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA |
16 | DECOMBE Adelin | 1988 | 1:17:96 | 891 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA |
17 | HERMAND Thomas | 1990 | 1:18:07 | 889 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA |
18 | LUCAS Florian | 1988 | 1:18:38 | 881 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
19 | DELVAEL Ludovic | 1990 | 1:18:77 | 872 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
20 | QUESTE Clément | 1992 | 1:18:82 | 871 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA |
21 | ANEGAY Souheil | 1988 | 1:19:64 | 852 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
22 | MARTINEZ Federico | 1992 | 1:20:29 | 837 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
23 | GRINAND Florian | 1987 | 1:21:32 | 813 | CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU | FRA |
24 | FOREST Antoine | 1991 | 1:21:56 | 808 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
25 | MANDRAN Thibault | 1989 | 1:22:42 | 789 | CN VOREPPE | FRA |
26 | TURI David | 1991 | 1:22:46 | 788 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA |
27 | GERVASONI Bastien | 1991 | 1:23:31 | 769 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA |
28 | HERMAND Damien | 1992 | 1:23:34 | 768 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA |
29 | GUERRY Thomas | 1989 | 1:23:48 | 765 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA |
30 | LOUVEAU Guillaume | 1987 | 1:23:91 | 756 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA |
31 | CLOQUELL Yannick | 1990 | 1:23:96 | 755 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
32 | NAUD William | 1991 | 1:24:01 | 753 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
33 | PLUCHE Antoine | 1991 | 1:25:46 | 722 | CN AIX-LES-BAINS | FRA |
34 | ESMENJAUD Jean | 1991 | 1:25:52 | 721 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
35 | CHIDLOVSKII Igor | 1992 | 1:26:49 | 700 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA |
36 | DE JESUS Ludovic | 1991 | 1:26:71 | 696 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA |
37 | GIANESELLO Joris | 1991 | 1:27:00 | 690 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
38 | VIODE Thomas | 1992 | 1:28:83 | 652 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA |
39 | BLOYON Aurélien | 1992 | 1:31:74 | 594 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA |