4e Open des Alpes de Natation
Compétition Nationale
GRENOBLE
Du Samedi 24 Novembre 2018 au Dimanche 25 Novembre 2018
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRONTERA Rebecca | 1999 | 2:03:01 | 1240 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
2 | BUONGIORNO Francesca | 2002 | 2:04:88 | 1210 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
3 | FELISSO Chiara | 2001 | 2:06:01 | 1192 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
4 | GARABEDIAN Margot | 1996 | 2:07:09 | 1174 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
5 | PONTAROLLO Giulia | 2001 | 2:08:15 | 1158 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
6 | MURE Manon | 2003 | 2:08:76 | 1148 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETRUZZELLI Giulia | 2005 | 2:05:98 | 1192 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
2 | MOREL-JEAN Constance | 2000 | 2:08:47 | 1153 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
3 | GERVASI Justine | 2002 | 2:08:78 | 1148 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
4 | ZANIRATO Irene | 2001 | 2:09:00 | 1145 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
5 | LECLERCQ Valentine | 2005 | 2:09:55 | 1136 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRONTERA Rebecca | 1999 | 2:03:70 | 1229 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
2 | BUONGIORNO Francesca | 2002 | 2:05:36 | 1202 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
3 | GARABEDIAN Margot | 1996 | 2:06:71 | 1180 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
4 | FELISSO Chiara | 2001 | 2:07:27 | 1172 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
5 | PONTAROLLO Giulia | 2001 | 2:07:83 | 1163 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
6 | MURE Manon | 2003 | 2:07:87 | 1162 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
7 | PETRUZZELLI Giulia | 2005 | 2:07:95 | 1161 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
8 | PHARR Elisabeth | 1980 | 2:08:07 | 1159 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
9 | LECLERCQ Valentine | 2005 | 2:08:82 | 1147 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
10 | GERVASI Justine | 2002 | 2:08:98 | 1145 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
11 | ZANIRATO Irene | 2001 | 2:09:86 | 1131 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
12 | MOREL-JEAN Constance | 2000 | 2:10:40 | 1123 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
13 | GARAIX Maïlys | 2003 | 2:10:98 | 1114 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
14 | LOMBARDI Emma | 2001 | 2:11:40 | 1107 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
15 | ANZANELLO Isotta | 2005 | 2:11:73 | 1102 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
16 | LOFFREDO Francesca | 2004 | 2:11:83 | 1101 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
17 | PENZ Celestine | 2005 | 2:12:49 | 1091 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
18 | BONACORSI Camille | 1996 | 2:13:20 | 1080 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA |
19 | MAILHARROU Carla | 2005 | 2:13:44 | 1076 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
20 | DIOP Oumy | 2003 | 2:13:73 | 1072 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
21 | BOIS Laurane | 2001 | 2:13:92 | 1069 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA |
22 | BERNARD Camille | 2002 | 2:13:97 | 1068 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
23 | GOMES LOPES Sara | 2003 | 2:14:15 | 1066 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
24 | LOI Francesca | 2003 | 2:14:29 | 1064 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
25 | COEUR Marion | 2004 | 2:14:82 | 1056 | EMS BRON | FRA |
26 | BLANLOEIL Magdalena | 2003 | 2:15:21 | 1050 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
27 | BERTAGNOLI Marta | 2001 | 2:15:26 | 1049 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
28 | GRANJON Celia | 2003 | 2:15:70 | 1043 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
29 | CHERET Juliette | 2003 | 2:15:82 | 1041 | EMS BRON | FRA |
30 | FLORIOT Lison | 2002 | 2:16:49 | 1031 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
31 | MAYLIE LAROSE Gladys | 2005 | 2:16:56 | 1030 | EMS BRON | FRA |
32 | RIBICIC Lola | 2002 | 2:16:83 | 1026 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
33 | GRAND Mathilde | 2004 | 2:18:08 | 1008 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
34 | FOUCHER Marine | 2002 | 2:18:43 | 1002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
35 | MAYLIE LAROSE Aglaé | 2005 | 2:18:54 | 1001 | EMS BRON | FRA |
36 | PINQUE Thais | 2003 | 2:18:61 | 1000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
37 | LAROUI Lina | 2001 | 2:18:77 | 997 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
38 | VIBERTI Eleonora | 2005 | 2:20:30 | 975 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
39 | JOURY Anne-Celine | 2005 | 2:20:62 | 971 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
40 | COQ Louise | 2004 | 2:20:68 | 970 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA |
41 | BOUBET Celya | 2002 | 2:20:89 | 967 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
42 | LAVOREL-PALADJOUGLIAN Morgane | 2003 | 2:20:95 | 966 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA |
43 | REBBOAH Mia | 2001 | 2:21:44 | 959 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
44 | LIZON AU CIRE Kelly | 1998 | 2:22:60 | 943 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA |
45 | COMBE Julie | 2003 | 2:23:62 | 928 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
46 | RAMUS Maxence | 2005 | 2:23:85 | 925 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
47 | TISSERAND Capucine | 2004 | 2:24:22 | 920 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
48 | BOROGOVAC Sarah | 2005 | 2:25:64 | 900 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
49 | TALOUD Victoire | 2001 | 2:27:40 | 876 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA |
50 | DURET Flavie | 2004 | 2:28:32 | 863 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA |
51 | HAMMEDI Chehrazade | 2004 | 2:28:54 | 861 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
52 | AMICO Manon | 2004 | 2:31:17 | 825 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
53 | CESARONI Camille | 2002 | 2:31:21 | 825 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
54 | PERRET Eloïse | 2005 | 2:32:02 | 814 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA |