2ème Open des Alpes
Compétition Régionale
GRENOBLE
Du Samedi 26 Novembre 2016 au Dimanche 27 Novembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
100 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LACOURT Camille | 1985 | 0:52:67 | 1320 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
2 | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | 0:52:89 | 1313 | CN AVIGNON | FRA |
3 | BERAUD Romain | 1988 | 0:55:57 | 1233 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
4 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | 0:56:44 | 1207 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
5 | LECHEVALIER Baptiste | 1998 | 0:56:85 | 1195 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
6 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | 0:58:90 | 1136 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECHEVALIER Thomas | 2000 | 0:56:35 | 1210 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
2 | LACHETEAU Flavien | 1998 | 0:57:87 | 1166 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
3 | SATRE Oscar | 2000 | 0:58:80 | 1139 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA |
4 | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | 1:00:25 | 1098 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
5 | LARGE Gautier | 1999 | 1:00:44 | 1093 | EMS BRON | FRA |
6 | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | 1:00:72 | 1085 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | 0:54:60 | 1262 | CN AVIGNON | FRA |
2 | LACOURT Camille | 1985 | 0:56:30 | 1211 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
3 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | 0:56:32 | 1211 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
4 | BERAUD Romain | 1988 | 0:56:51 | 1205 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
5 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | 0:56:94 | 1193 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
6 | LECHEVALIER Baptiste | 1998 | 0:57:07 | 1189 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
7 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | 0:57:35 | 1181 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
8 | LECHEVALIER Thomas | 2000 | 0:57:93 | 1164 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
9 | LACHETEAU Flavien | 1998 | 0:58:78 | 1140 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
10 | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | 0:59:90 | 1108 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
11 | SATRE Oscar | 2000 | 1:00:48 | 1092 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA |
12 | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | 1:00:80 | 1083 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
13 | LARGE Gautier | 1999 | 1:01:59 | 1061 | EMS BRON | FRA |
14 | MAINIER Brice | 2001 | 1:01:61 | 1061 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
15 | COLEON Quentin | 1994 | 1:02:36 | 1040 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA |
16 | JENHANI Karim | 1981 | 1:02:50 | 1037 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
17 | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | 1:03:05 | 1022 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA |
18 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | 1:03:61 | 1007 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
19 | PINARELLO Robin | 1996 | 1:04:34 | 987 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
20 | PROVENAZ William | 2000 | 1:05:34 | 961 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
21 | REICHENBACH Leo | 2001 | 1:05:74 | 951 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
22 | EMERY Remy | 2003 | 1:05:80 | 949 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
23 | JOUIN Lucas | 2001 | 1:05:83 | 948 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA |
24 | GARGALLO Niels | 2002 | 1:05:89 | 947 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA |
25 | CHARTIER Lucas | 1999 | 1:06:04 | 943 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
26 | ROMANO Lucas | 2003 | 1:06:33 | 935 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
27 | PASSINI Ethan | 2002 | 1:06:34 | 935 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
28 | SENAME Grégoire | 2000 | 1:06:49 | 931 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
29 | NAVALE Hugo | 2000 | 1:06:67 | 927 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
30 | ARNAUD Marc | 2000 | 1:06:99 | 918 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
31 | MERABET Ismael | 2002 | 1:07:02 | 918 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
32 | UGOLINI Gabriel | 2002 | 1:07:15 | 914 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
33 | BYRNE Alec | 1999 | 1:07:21 | 913 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS VOIRONNAIS | FRA |
34 | FAUX Gregory | 1977 | 1:07:69 | 901 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS VOIRONNAIS | FRA |
35 | MARQUIS Elie | 2001 | 1:08:34 | 884 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
36 | FAVRICHON Mathis | 1998 | 1:08:39 | 883 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
37 | MACAIRE Tristan | 2001 | 1:08:85 | 872 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
38 | HACHET Matteo | 2001 | 1:09:02 | 867 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
39 | JOSSAUD Fabien | 1999 | 1:09:22 | 862 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
40 | FETTAH Djibril | 2002 | 1:09:57 | 854 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
41 | MOLLARD Matthieu | 2001 | 1:10:21 | 838 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA |
42 | RUEPP Mathieu | 2002 | 1:10:34 | 835 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
43 | GOURJU-CRUMINIAN Roméo | 2002 | 1:10:67 | 827 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
44 | ANDREJEVIC Alexandre | 1999 | 1:11:05 | 818 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
45 | GOUD Alexandre | 2002 | 1:14:25 | 743 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
46 | BEN HASSEN Nadim | 2002 | 1:16:02 | 703 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |