Championnats de Nationale 2 en petit bassin
Compétition Interrégionale
CLERMONT-FERRAND
Du Vendredi 18 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 20 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
800 Nage Libre Messieurs
Série Rapide
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JULIO Raphaël | 1993 | 8:06:61 | 1297 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
2 | VIARD Jordan | 1993 | 8:06:74 | 1296 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
3 | POURANTRU Pierre-Julian | 1994 | 8:16:23 | 1254 | EMS BRON | FRA |
4 | ROBERTO Vincent | 1992 | 8:21:65 | 1231 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
5 | LAFLEURIEL Valentin | 1996 | 8:23:53 | 1223 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
6 | VACHELARD Arthur | 1996 | 8:31:05 | 1191 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
7 | MATHIAS Julien | 1995 | 8:33:50 | 1180 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |
8 | BALLOUARD Cédric | 2000 | 8:47:42 | 1122 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
9 | MOURIER Guilhem | 1999 | 8:49:12 | 1115 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
10 | FAVROT Thibault | 2000 | 8:58:69 | 1076 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
Séries Lentes
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARTIER Lucas | 1999 | 8:48:14 | 1119 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
2 | COLOMAS Baptiste | 2000 | 8:52:19 | 1103 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
3 | GELIN Allan | 1998 | 8:54:65 | 1093 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
4 | SAHUC Mathieu | 2000 | 8:54:70 | 1092 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA |
5 | CINI Julien | 1999 | 8:54:99 | 1091 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA |
6 | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | 8:55:22 | 1090 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
7 | FRECHOSO Alexandre | 2001 | 8:56:15 | 1087 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA |
8 | GREBERT Kyle | 1999 | 9:01:05 | 1067 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
9 | FLACHARD Paul | 2000 | 9:03:69 | 1056 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
10 | UGOLINI Gabriel | 2002 | 9:05:49 | 1049 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
11 | MEY Maxence | 2001 | 9:05:73 | 1048 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
12 | BOYMOND Paul | 2000 | 9:06:27 | 1046 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
13 | GAUTHIER Antonin | 2000 | 9:09:47 | 1033 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
14 | ARNAUD Marc | 2000 | 9:09:50 | 1033 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
15 | LASNE Jeremy | 2001 | 9:12:51 | 1021 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
16 | ROUDIER Hippolyte | 2001 | 9:15:89 | 1008 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
17 | RIVIERE Axel | 2000 | 9:16:58 | 1005 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA |
18 | CHANTEPY Arthur | 2001 | 9:16:67 | 1005 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
19 | AMIENS Maxime | 2001 | 9:18:22 | 999 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
20 | BERNARDIN Ronan | 2001 | 9:19:69 | 993 | US ISSOIRE | FRA |
21 | FAVROT Romain | 2002 | 9:21:73 | 985 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
22 | JOUIN Alexandre | 2000 | 9:21:90 | 985 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA |
23 | PEZERON Adrien | 2001 | 9:22:87 | 981 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA |
24 | REYMOND Alexis | 2000 | 9:23:57 | 978 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA |
25 | JOUIN Lucas | 2001 | 9:25:51 | 971 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA |
26 | GEORGET Alexis | 2000 | 9:26:59 | 967 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
27 | HEIN Ianis | 2002 | 9:28:34 | 960 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
28 | CALDIN Thibaut | 2002 | 9:35:32 | 933 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA |
29 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | 9:35:32 | 933 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
30 | BESSON Augustin | 2002 | 9:39:69 | 917 | CN RIOM | FRA |
31 | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | 9:41:41 | 911 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA |
32 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | 9:49:72 | 880 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
33 | FRICOUT Benjamin | 2001 | 9:51:86 | 872 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA |
34 | BARRUEL Quentin | 2001 | 9:51:94 | 872 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA |
35 | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | 9:52:26 | 871 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA |
36 | DUCRET Alexandre | 2002 | 9:53:03 | 868 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
37 | GAUNE Guillaume | 2002 | 9:58:92 | 847 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA |
38 | MOCHON Gabriel | 2002 | 9:59:43 | 845 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |