2e Meeting du CN Grésivaudan
Compétition Départementale
CROLLES
Du Samedi 17 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 18 Mai 2014
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CANNET Charlotte | 1994 | 1:02:32 | 1111 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
2 | KARMOUS Inès | 1995 | 1:03:01 | 1090 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
3 | DEJOUX Manon | 1997 | 1:04:36 | 1049 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
4 | MAZZER PIRODON Anna | 2000 | 1:04:94 | 1032 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
5 | OLIVE Marine | 1999 | 1:05:41 | 1018 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
6 | DEJOUX Ambre | 1995 | 1:05:96 | 1001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
7 | MILLE Marine | 1999 | 1:06:36 | 990 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
8 | POUZACHE Cloé | 1997 | 1:06:83 | 976 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
9 | ARESTIER Maeva | 1998 | 1:07:19 | 965 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA |
10 | LEO Justine | 1996 | 1:07:20 | 965 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
11 | DUCREUX Sarah | 1997 | 1:07:26 | 963 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
12 | ALLAGNAT Hugoline | 1998 | 1:07:33 | 961 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
13 | MALEVILLE Margot | 1999 | 1:07:39 | 960 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
14 | GAUTIER Lou | 2000 | 1:07:40 | 959 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
15 | CADORIN Auriane | 1998 | 1:07:54 | 955 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
16 | POUZACHE Léna | 2000 | 1:07:89 | 945 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
17 | BON MARDION Auriane | 1998 | 1:07:90 | 945 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
18 | MAUCORS Sarah | 1999 | 1:08:33 | 933 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
19 | PREVOT Auriane | 1995 | 1:08:35 | 932 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
20 | ARNAUD Fanny | 1997 | 1:08:63 | 924 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
21 | VIGNE Doriane | 1999 | 1:08:75 | 921 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
22 | ALVES Julie | 1999 | 1:09:19 | 908 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
23 | PIQUEMAL Laura | 1995 | 1:09:39 | 903 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
24 | CALVETTE Maud | 1999 | 1:09:45 | 901 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
25 | STRAZZERI Lauryne | 2000 | 1:10:26 | 879 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
26 | GIACONELLI Julie | 1997 | 1:10:53 | 871 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
27 | GAUBERT Emmanuelle | 1997 | 1:10:58 | 870 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
28 | SCHAFFELDER Emma | 1999 | 1:10:77 | 865 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
29 | GALLIX Cindel | 1999 | 1:10:87 | 862 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
30 | AIT MANSOUR Léa | 1999 | 1:11:62 | 842 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
31 | SUZANT Oriane | 2000 | 1:11:84 | 836 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
32 | XIMENEZ Lisa | 2000 | 1:13:50 | 792 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
33 | BOIZOT Manon | 2000 | 1:13:65 | 788 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
34 | CADORIN Nadège | 2000 | 1:14:08 | 777 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
35 | BOUGUETAÏA Kenza | 2000 | 1:14:72 | 760 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
36 | HUMBERT Emma | 1999 | 1:14:82 | 758 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
37 | RODANGE Julie | 1998 | 1:15:69 | 735 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
38 | GIRARD Zoe | 1998 | 1:16:22 | 722 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
39 | ROCCHI Léna | 2000 | 1:16:58 | 713 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
40 | AUDEBET Léa | 1998 | 1:16:60 | 713 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
41 | BONNARD Manon | 1999 | 1:17:59 | 688 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA |
42 | PANZARELLA Lea | 2000 | 1:17:80 | 683 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
43 | RATAJCZAK Anais | 1999 | 1:19:39 | 645 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
44 | FONBONNE Cécile | 2000 | 1:20:99 | 608 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
45 | FOLETTI Edvina | 1999 | 1:24:70 | 526 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |