Meeting National de l'Isère

Compétition Nationale

ECHIROLLES

Le Samedi 11 Mai 2013

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 MERMET Christophe 1985 0:26:01 1059 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
2 FRANGVILLE Nicolas 1984 0:27:03 991 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
3 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 0:27:04 990 EMS BRON FRA
4 REDJADJ Damien 1986 0:27:35 970 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
5 BOURGES Romain 1985 0:27:52 959 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
6 RONFORT Florian 1987 0:29:93 808 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
7 BENTE Sébastien 1984 0:30:05 801 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA
8 GRANIER Guillaume 1985 0:33:22 624 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
9 MERLE Robin 1987 0:33:34 618 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
10 SEGOND Sebastien 1987 0:33:53 608 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
Catégorie C2
1 PENET Benoît 1983 0:26:85 1012 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
2 RIGAL Yann 1980 0:27:67 958 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
3 SIMAC LEJEUNE Alain 1982 0:28:26 921 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
4 RONFORT Aurélien 1982 0:29:62 836 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
5 LAGER Thierry 1983 0:30:52 783 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
6 BONNET Eric 1981 0:31:30 738 CS CHAMONIX FRA
7 GOUNELLE Damien 1979 0:31:35 735 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA
8 MATHIEU Julien 1983 0:34:16 584 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
Catégorie C3
1 CZACHOR Fabien 1976 0:27:40 990 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
2 HIRIGOYEN Flavien 1978 0:30:10 821 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
3 PONS Benoit 1977 0:30:51 798 CN TRICASTIN FRA
4 GUTFREUD Denis 1974 0:30:82 779 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
5 LOUIS Jean-Claude 1975 0:30:98 770 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA
6 PARUITE Sylvain 1977 0:31:51 740 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
7 ROYANT Antoine 1974 0:33:33 641 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C4
1 CHAMBON Damien 1973 0:26:22 1091 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 LE PHILIPPE Bertrand 1969 0:27:37 1015 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA
3 JOURY Antoine 1973 0:28:52 941 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
4 CHEMIN Stéphane 1971 0:29:31 892 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
5 DALARD Eric 1972 0:30:39 827 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
6 RAIA Alexandre 1973 0:31:50 763 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
7 MAGNE Olivier 1969 0:31:98 737 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
8 YAGMOURIAN Olivier 1971 0:32:15 727 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
9 FRANCOIS Laurent 1971 0:32:39 714 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
10 LOCATELLI Eric 1972 0:33:08 676 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
11 SERRANO Stephane 1969 0:33:40 659 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
12 RUSSO Olivier 1973 0:33:84 636 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
13 RAMOS Serge 1972 0:37:78 449 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
Catégorie C5
1 WACKER Didier 1965 0:26:82 1083 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
2 CHUNG Olivier 1966 0:28:38 983 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA
3 LOSCHI Franck 1967 0:29:45 916 EMS BRON FRA
4 GRENET Thierry 1966 0:29:85 892 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
5 MIGUEL Frédéric 1966 0:31:62 789 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
6 MARCHAND Olivier 1964 0:33:74 674 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
7 MECHAIN Sébastien 1968 0:33:82 670 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
8 APRI Jean-Christophe 1968 0:35:10 605 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
9 DESTEPHANY Olivier 1968 0:35:31 595 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
10 GUERIN Francois 1966 0:36:23 551 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
11 CROUZET Jean-Yves 1966 0:36:79 524 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
12 SIMON Jean-Philippe 1968 0:46:63 169 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
Catégorie C6
1 LOUVEAU Jean-Philippe 1962 0:30:26 910 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
2 ZELL Thomas 1963 0:30:66 886 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
3 JULIEN Christophe 1963 0:31:86 818 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
4 LE ROY Henri 1961 0:34:45 679 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA
5 LAUER Patrick 1960 0:35:46 628 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
6 ROCHET Pascal 1960 0:35:63 620 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
7 NIER Jean 1960 0:37:58 528 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA
8 SCHALL Bernard 1963 0:38:50 487 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
Catégorie C7
1 HANSS Michel 1956 0:34:79 714 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
2 YAHYABEY Bacha 1954 0:46:86 231 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
Catégorie C8
1 MICHEL Georges 1949 0:33:57 844 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
2 BIOT Daniel 1952 0:35:00 769 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
3 BARRENA Alexandre 1953 0:39:91 540 SUISSE SUI
Catégorie C9
1 THOMAS Bernard 1947 0:32:96 959 CN ANNONAY FRA
Catégorie C10
1 GUILBERT Jean-Pierre 1942 0:36:33 883 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO