6e Challenge Nat2S Masters - ISÈRE
Compétition Départementale
SEYSSINET
Le Samedi 05 Fevrier 2011
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | MERMET Christophe | 1985 | 0:25:35 | 1105 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
2 | ABAD Christophe | 1986 | 0:26:11 | 1052 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
3 | YAHYABEY Yassine | 1986 | 0:29:83 | 814 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
4 | FRANÇOISE Clement | 1983 | 0:29:86 | 812 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | NORE Boris | 1983 | 0:30:01 | 804 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | RIEU Laurent | 1979 | 0:31:08 | 754 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | VILLET Laurent | 1972 | 0:25:46 | 1130 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
2 | RENAUX Gwennael | 1975 | 0:28:51 | 929 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GUTFREUD Denis | 1974 | 0:30:86 | 788 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
4 | GRANADE Romuald | 1973 | 0:30:90 | 785 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
5 | ROYANT Antoine | 1974 | 0:31:00 | 779 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
6 | RAMUS Jean-François | 1973 | 0:31:07 | 775 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
7 | ZANA Franck | 1973 | 0:31:93 | 727 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
8 | ANDREANI Damien | 1973 | 0:32:76 | 681 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
9 | EMERY Sébastien | 1973 | 0:33:46 | 644 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
10 | SAUTER-STARACE Fabien | 1973 | 0:34:76 | 578 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | LUDWIG Jean-Baptiste | 1967 | 0:27:05 | 1049 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MOLLARD Pierre | 1971 | 0:27:48 | 1021 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
3 | HUBER Rémy | 1967 | 0:29:06 | 921 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
4 | VERY GINDRE Fabrice | 1969 | 0:29:46 | 897 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
5 | BERNARD Guillaume | 1968 | 0:29:50 | 894 | CN VOREPPE | FRA | ||
6 | PICHON Eric | 1967 | 0:30:34 | 844 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
7 | CAULIER Jérôme | 1971 | 0:30:74 | 820 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
8 | ROIRON Didier | 1968 | 0:33:39 | 674 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
9 | SERRANO Stephane | 1969 | 0:34:82 | 600 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
10 | CHOMAZ Didier | 1969 | 0:39:26 | 400 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
11 | LEVAIN Stéphane | 1968 | 0:44:03 | 230 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | CHALANSONNET Marc | 1966 | 0:26:49 | 1123 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GRENET Thierry | 1966 | 0:29:73 | 918 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
3 | HETZEL Alain | 1962 | 0:30:89 | 849 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
4 | DEMENDITTE Joseph | 1964 | 0:31:19 | 832 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
5 | SPILLIAERT Pierre | 1962 | 0:31:43 | 818 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
6 | SOUKIASSIAN Hervé | 1965 | 0:31:47 | 816 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
7 | CHAT Yannick | 1966 | 0:33:94 | 682 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | PLA Michel | 1958 | 0:31:50 | 861 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
2 | FOURNIER Stéphane | 1959 | 0:34:23 | 713 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
3 | PENEL Christophe | 1959 | 0:39:87 | 451 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | DUPIERRIX Jean-Luc | 1954 | 0:32:06 | 888 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | YAHYABEY Bacha | 1954 | 0:45:31 | 302 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | BELLE PERAT Guy | 1946 | 0:34:20 | 930 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |