Masters de Chamonix - HAUTE-SAVOIE
Compétition Départementale
CHAMONIX
Le Samedi 15 Janvier 2011
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | JEANROY Adrien | 1982 | 0:27:81 | 940 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | RICART Jerome | 1978 | 0:28:42 | 914 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | ROSSIER Emmanuel | 1981 | 0:29:36 | 855 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | VANONCINI Alexandre | 1977 | 0:30:22 | 804 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
4 | BOULAY Nicolas | 1977 | 0:30:52 | 786 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | RIENTE Pietro | 1979 | 0:30:84 | 767 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
6 | BLATTNER Sebastien | 1980 | 0:32:80 | 658 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | REGNIER Wilfried | 1972 | 0:26:45 | 1063 | REQUINS BLEUS BOURG-ST-MAURICE | FRA | ||
2 | CAPPELLARI Andrea | 1973 | 0:29:81 | 849 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
3 | RAMUS Jean-François | 1973 | 0:30:87 | 787 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
4 | BRIZION Olivier | 1972 | 0:31:43 | 755 | REQUINS BLEUS BOURG-ST-MAURICE | FRA | ||
5 | GIRAUD Luc | 1972 | 0:31:68 | 741 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | RUFINO Yann | 1972 | 0:41:00 | 310 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | HUBER Rémy | 1967 | 0:28:97 | 926 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
2 | GUILLOTEAU Philippe | 1969 | 0:30:17 | 854 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
3 | PORTIANUCHA Alexandre | 1970 | 0:30:21 | 851 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
4 | FALCO Laurent | 1971 | 0:31:16 | 796 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ZURCHER Alain | 1971 | 0:31:21 | 793 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
6 | LASRY Pierre | 1971 | 0:35:75 | 555 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
7 | FOTIA Olivier | 1971 | 0:35:92 | 547 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | PLUMLEY Julian | 1965 | 0:27:40 | 1063 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
2 | MEUNIER Philippe | 1965 | 0:29:94 | 905 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
3 | SOUKIASSIAN Hervé | 1965 | 0:31:80 | 798 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
4 | CALLAMAND Stephane | 1965 | 0:36:90 | 537 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | ||
5 | AUVRAY Olivier | 1963 | 0:43:06 | 290 | REQUINS BLEUS BOURG-ST-MAURICE | FRA | ||
6 | GUIGUET Jerome | 1962 | 0:44:93 | 230 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | ||
7 | GONNET Patrick | 1962 | 1:01:33 | 1 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | THIBAULT Cyril | 1961 | 0:27:74 | 1088 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
2 | TAILLEBOIS Laurent | 1961 | 0:34:35 | 707 | REQUINS BLEUS BOURG-ST-MAURICE | FRA | ||
3 | GUILLEMIN Patrick | 1957 | 0:35:22 | 663 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | MORAND Pascal | 1955 | 0:31:21 | 936 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MARANDET Christian | 1954 | 0:39:30 | 530 | REQUINS BLEUS BOURG-ST-MAURICE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | GUILLEMIN Michel | 1949 | 0:36:67 | 720 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
2 | MAYOBRE Guillermo | 1951 | 0:37:56 | 678 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | GUILBERT Jean-Pierre | 1942 | 0:35:54 | 861 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | ZASS Michel | 1941 | 0:31:32 | 1187 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA |