Matheysine Cup 2022
Compétition Départementale
LA MURE
Le Dimanche 10 Avril 2022
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE CONTELLEC Lola | 2007 | 0:29:68 | 1103 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
2 | MÉJEAN Ninon | 2007 | 0:31:28 | 1005 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | COMBE Julie | 2003 | 0:31:30 | 1004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
4 | RAMUS Maxence | 2005 | 0:31:84 | 972 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
5 | DAUBANES RAMUS Anna | 2007 | 0:32:27 | 946 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
6 | GARAIX Maïlys | 2003 | 0:32:52 | 932 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | WITSCH Shauna | 2005 | 0:32:59 | 928 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
8 | LEMOYNE Anais | 2006 | 0:33:27 | 889 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
9 | FARJOT Lise | 2007 | 0:33:42 | 881 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
10 | MUN Valentine | 1998 | 0:33:45 | 879 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
11 | FROGER DEPRES Léonie | 2007 | 0:33:56 | 873 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
12 | MEZAGHRANI May | 2005 | 0:33:72 | 864 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
13 | GARNIER Coline | 2009 | 0:33:76 | 862 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
14 | LEPINE Lucie | 2005 | 0:34:05 | 845 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
15 | ODILLE Maelle | 2004 | 0:34:15 | 840 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
16 | SEBASTIEN Margaux | 2008 | 0:34:52 | 820 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
17 | LACHAMP Auriane | 2009 | 0:34:60 | 815 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
18 | MEZAGHRANI Ambrine | 2010 | 0:34:63 | 814 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
19 | BILLET Liona | 2004 | 0:35:42 | 772 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
20 | FROGER DEPRES Olivia | 2010 | 0:36:49 | 716 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
21 | MAIRE-AMIOT Alice | 2001 | 0:38:67 | 610 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
22 | SITKA Othilie | 2009 | 0:39:26 | 583 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
23 | PICARD Aude | 2010 | 0:41:54 | 483 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
24 | GUILLOT Fanny | 2010 | 0:41:63 | 480 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
25 | PARIS Cathie | 2005 | 0:42:48 | 445 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
26 | CHARAT Lana | 2010 | 0:43:79 | 394 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
27 | RULLIÈRE Margot | 2011 | 0:44:30 | 375 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
28 | DE-OLIVEIRA Eve | 2009 | 0:51:11 | 167 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
29 | BURGISSER Nola | 2011 | 0:51:19 | 165 | FRA | |||
30 | GABRIEL Charlotte | 2011 | 0:57:13 | 52 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE CONTELLEC Lola | 2007 | 0:30:11 | 1076 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
2 | MÉJEAN Ninon | 2007 | 0:30:59 | 1047 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | COMBE Julie | 2003 | 0:31:21 | 1009 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
4 | CORTE Illona | 2002 | 0:31:39 | 998 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
5 | BOIS Laurane | 2001 | 0:31:58 | 987 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
6 | RAMUS Maxence | 2005 | 0:31:88 | 969 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
7 | DAUBANES RAMUS Anna | 2007 | 0:32:52 | 932 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
8 | GARAIX Maïlys | 2003 | 0:32:71 | 921 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | WITSCH Shauna | 2005 | 0:32:72 | 920 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
10 | MEZAGHRANI May | 2005 | 0:32:74 | 919 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
11 | LEPINE Lucie | 2005 | 0:33:23 | 891 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
12 | JOUANNIN Emma | 2007 | 0:33:37 | 883 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
13 | LEMOYNE Anais | 2006 | 0:33:55 | 873 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
14 | GARNIER Coline | 2009 | 0:33:62 | 869 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
15 | FARJOT Lise | 2007 | 0:33:62 | 869 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
16 | FROGER DEPRES Léonie | 2007 | 0:34:00 | 848 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
17 | MUN Valentine | 1998 | 0:34:00 | 848 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
18 | ODILLE Maelle | 2004 | 0:34:06 | 845 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
19 | LACHAMP Auriane | 2009 | 0:34:43 | 825 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
20 | BILLET Liona | 2004 | 0:34:63 | 814 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
21 | MEZAGHRANI Ambrine | 2010 | 0:34:78 | 806 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
22 | SEBASTIEN Margaux | 2008 | 0:35:29 | 779 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
23 | DOAN Lucie | 2007 | 0:35:44 | 771 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
24 | PARIS Cathie | 2005 | 0:35:97 | 743 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
25 | PARENDEL Mélanie | 2006 | 0:36:08 | 737 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
26 | JOUKOFF Annaëlle | 2007 | 0:36:77 | 702 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
27 | VERDIER Anaïs | 2010 | 0:37:14 | 684 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | FROGER DEPRES Olivia | 2010 | 0:37:43 | 670 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
29 | MAIRE-AMIOT Alice | 2001 | 0:37:90 | 647 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
30 | CREMILLIEUX Florette | 2006 | 0:38:61 | 613 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
31 | GUILLOT Fanny | 2010 | 0:38:82 | 603 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
32 | DI SANTO Malou | 2006 | 0:40:67 | 520 | CN VOREPPE | FRA | ||
33 | AGNANS Rose | 2002 | 0:41:26 | 495 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
34 | SITKA Othilie | 2009 | 0:41:69 | 477 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
35 | PICAVEZ Camille | 2007 | 0:41:85 | 470 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
36 | SITKA Enola | 2005 | 0:42:72 | 435 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
37 | PICARD Aude | 2010 | 0:42:75 | 434 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
38 | PRUDENT Maud | 2008 | 0:43:78 | 395 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | RULLIÈRE Margot | 2011 | 0:43:85 | 392 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
40 | RAT Tifenn | 2011 | 0:46:02 | 315 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
41 | CHARAT Lana | 2010 | 0:46:03 | 314 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
42 | TINET Maëlys | 2008 | 0:46:30 | 305 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | MULLET Camille | 2010 | 0:46:35 | 304 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
44 | DELPEYROU Nina | 2011 | 0:48:11 | 248 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
45 | DE-OLIVEIRA Eve | 2009 | 0:49:84 | 200 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
46 | ZERBINI-GARET Ava | 2010 | 0:51:66 | 154 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
47 | BURGISSER Nola | 2011 | 0:53:07 | 122 | FRA | |||
48 | CHEBOUB Neyla | 2011 | 0:58:05 | 40 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | GABRIEL Charlotte | 2011 | 0:58:09 | 40 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |