Interclubs Jeunes
Compétition Départementale
VAUCANSON
Le Dimanche 05 Mai 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABDERRAHMANE Célian | 2005 | 1:20:45 | 807 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
2 | NGUYEN Huy-Can | 2005 | 1:20:84 | 798 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
3 | GUERRAZ Matis | 2006 | 1:23:12 | 749 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
4 | CHIRICA Raphaël | 2006 | 1:24:61 | 717 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
5 | FOLTRAN Lorenzo | 2006 | 1:24:69 | 715 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
6 | DAUBANES RAMUS Simon | 2005 | 1:28:01 | 647 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
7 | FABRE Télio | 2006 | 1:29:65 | 615 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
8 | GUTIERREZ Boris | 2005 | 1:30:13 | 606 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
9 | CASSAR Youlen | 2006 | 1:30:23 | 604 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
10 | PASQUELIN Enzo | 2005 | 1:31:57 | 578 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
11 | SALEM Yacine | 2005 | 1:31:78 | 575 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | UGOLINI Julien | 2007 | 1:32:60 | 559 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | REGNIER Yanis | 2007 | 1:33:06 | 551 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
14 | CURTAUD Maxime | 2005 | 1:34:47 | 525 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
15 | FRANCOIS Titouan | 2005 | 1:35:47 | 507 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
16 | PELLORCE-PEXICE Eliott | 2007 | 1:36:85 | 483 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | GOUX Théophile | 2006 | 1:38:85 | 450 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BAFFERT Matheo | 2007 | 1:39:13 | 445 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
19 | DONNE Gauthier | 2005 | 1:39:35 | 441 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
20 | TRANCHANT Paul | 2006 | 1:39:73 | 435 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
21 | POTTIER Benjamin | 2005 | 1:40:30 | 426 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
22 | CASTETS Gregoire | 2007 | 1:42:36 | 393 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
23 | REISS Hagen | 2007 | 1:43:48 | 376 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
24 | SAUSSAC Cyrian | 2005 | 1:43:61 | 374 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | QUERE Erwan | 2005 | 1:44:60 | 359 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
26 | TERRANOVA Pierre | 2006 | 1:44:68 | 358 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
27 | ALLOUTI Madjid | 2005 | 1:44:88 | 355 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
28 | REKIK Bilel | 2006 | 1:45:20 | 350 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | NOBRE Baptiste | 2005 | 1:46:27 | 335 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
30 | KHANFOUS Mehdi | 2006 | 1:49:55 | 289 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | GIROUD Kylian | 2006 | 1:51:64 | 262 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
32 | CORCELLA Antoine | 2006 | 2:12:59 | 64 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
33 | GUILLOTEAU Tom | 2007 | 2:18:65 | 32 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |