Championnats de Nationale 2 - Zone B

Compétition Nationale

SAINT-RAPHAËL

Du Jeudi 02 Mai 2019 au Dimanche 05 Mai 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SATRE Oscar 2000 0:25:79 1167 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 RENIER Jean 2001 0:26:04 1150 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BENADDAD Ryan 1999 0:25:58 1181 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
2 CHEVRIER Millian 2001 0:25:66 1176 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
3 GERIHANOV Movla 2002 0:25:73 1171 ANGERS NATATION FRA
4 AIRAUD Yohan 2004 0:25:74 1170 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
5 FRANCHINI Laurent 2000 0:25:77 1168 CARROS NATATION FRA
6 SATRE Oscar 2000 0:25:77 1168 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
7 EL BECHARI Nader 1995 0:25:86 1162 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
8 TROUVE Jacob 2002 0:25:93 1157 SPN POITIERS FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BAILLE Nicolas 2002 0:25:75 1170 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
2 ANDONOFF Thomas 2000 0:25:99 1153 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
3 RENIER Jean 2001 0:25:99 1153 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
4 AGON Jessy 2000 0:26:03 1151 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
5 BERTAIL Jocelyn 2001 0:26:10 1146 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
6 GULLAUD Lilian 2001 0:26:11 1145 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
7 LUCAZEAU Lukian 2001 0:26:34 1130 SU AGEN FRA
8 GRACIA Keryann 2003 0:26:38 1127 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BAILLET Christophe 2001 0:26:06 1149 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
2 ROQUES Martin 2002 0:26:47 1121 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
3 ROY Antoine 2000 0:26:51 1119 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
4 CHIOTTI Romeo 2000 0:26:61 1112 SO MILLAU N FRA
5 SAFFROY Alexis 2002 0:26:65 1109 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
6 VIGUIER Antoine 2003 0:26:70 1106 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GERIHANOV Movla 2002 0:25:70 1173 ANGERS NATATION FRA
2 EL BECHARI Nader 1995 0:25:74 1170 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
3 BENADDAD Ryan 1999 0:25:77 1168 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
4 FRANCHINI Laurent 2000 0:25:84 1164 CARROS NATATION FRA
5 AIRAUD Yohan 2004 0:25:87 1162 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
6 TROUVE Jacob 2002 0:25:87 1162 SPN POITIERS FRA
7 CHEVRIER Millian 2001 0:25:97 1155 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
8 SATRE Oscar 2000 0:25:98 1154 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
9 RENIER Jean 2001 0:25:98 1154 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
10 BERTAIL Jocelyn 2001 0:26:01 1152 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
11 ANDONOFF Thomas 2000 0:26:05 1149 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
12 BAILLE Nicolas 2002 0:26:08 1147 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
13 GULLAUD Lilian 2001 0:26:09 1147 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
14 AGON Jessy 2000 0:26:36 1129 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
15 LUCAZEAU Lukian 2001 0:26:43 1124 SU AGEN FRA
16 GRACIA Keryann 2003 0:26:47 1121 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA
17 ROY Antoine 2000 0:26:50 1119 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
18 VIGUIER Antoine 2003 0:26:60 1113 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
19 SAFFROY Alexis 2002 0:26:60 1113 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
20 BAILLET Christophe 2001 0:26:66 1109 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
21 AUVRAY MAGRO Ian 2001 0:26:70 1106 LYON NATATION FRA
22 CHIOTTI Romeo 2000 0:26:97 1088 SO MILLAU N FRA
23 ROQUES Martin 2002 0:27:22 1072 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN