Championnats de Nationale 2 - Zone B

Compétition Nationale

SAINT-RAPHAËL

Du Jeudi 02 Mai 2019 au Dimanche 05 Mai 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CRUZ Alice 1999 2:23:69 1105 SO MILLAU N FRA
2 CORTE Illona 2002 2:26:11 1071 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
3 FAKHEUR Samial 1998 2:26:31 1068 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
4 MOUNIER Alice 2002 2:26:82 1061 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
5 VERDIER Anouk 2002 2:27:10 1057 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
6 BOUDES Marine 2003 2:27:72 1049 SO MILLAU N FRA
7 MARTIN Ylona 2003 2:28:64 1036 CN CANNES FRA
8 ZOCCARATO Laura 2002 2:30:34 1013 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GRIEUMARD Capucine 2002 2:28:08 1044 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA
2 PETIOT Orane 2003 2:28:61 1037 CN CUGNAUX FRA
3 SUTOR Nicole 2002 2:30:22 1015 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
4 TIKOURE Melyssa 2003 2:30:66 1009 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
5 PIEKARZ Faustine 2002 2:31:81 993 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
6 GERBIER Kiara 2004 2:32:93 978 CN CANNES FRA
7 BERNARD Louise 1999 2:33:29 973 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
8 FUSTER Laura 2005 2:33:82 966 CN CUGNAUX FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HELLARD Emeline 2002 2:31:77 994 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
2 POCHAT Eva 2003 2:33:07 976 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
3 SALERE Celia 2003 2:38:42 907 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CRUZ Alice 1999 2:27:11 1057 SO MILLAU N FRA
2 FAKHEUR Samial 1998 2:27:14 1057 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
3 VERDIER Anouk 2002 2:28:19 1042 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
4 CORTE Illona 2002 2:29:28 1027 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
5 MOUNIER Alice 2002 2:29:66 1022 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
6 ZOCCARATO Laura 2002 2:29:80 1020 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
7 BOUDES Marine 2003 2:30:33 1013 SO MILLAU N FRA
8 MARTIN Ylona 2003 2:30:41 1012 CN CANNES FRA
9 GRIEUMARD Capucine 2002 2:30:87 1006 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA
10 GERBIER Kiara 2004 2:30:94 1005 CN CANNES FRA
11 SUTOR Nicole 2002 2:30:95 1005 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
12 BERNARD Louise 1999 2:31:57 996 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
13 PIEKARZ Faustine 2002 2:32:30 987 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
14 PETIOT Orane 2003 2:32:75 981 CN CUGNAUX FRA
15 TIKOURE Melyssa 2003 2:33:33 973 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
16 TAVERNIER Clémence 2002 2:33:36 973 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
17 FUSTER Laura 2005 2:34:12 962 CN CUGNAUX FRA
18 AMARI Anna 2001 2:34:87 953 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
19 GUILLAUME Maeva 1998 2:35:71 942 AC DÉCINES FRA
20 POCHAT Eva 2003 2:37:37 920 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
21 SALERE Celia 2003 2:39:00 899 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
22 HELLARD Emeline 2002 2:40:07 886 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN