Championnats de Nationale 2 - Zone B

Compétition Nationale

SAINT-RAPHAËL

Du Jeudi 02 Mai 2019 au Dimanche 05 Mai 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CROS Tiphaine 2002 0:28:75 1163 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
2 HELDENBERGH Emma 2002 0:28:80 1159 AURAY NATATION FRA
3 THOMAS Doriane 2001 0:28:87 1155 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA
4 DUBERT Chloé 2001 0:28:97 1148 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
5 COEUR Marion 2004 0:28:97 1148 EMS BRON FRA
6 PETIOT Orane 2003 0:29:17 1136 CN CUGNAUX FRA
7 BERTAUX Tifenn 2003 0:29:26 1130 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
8 GAUTIER Klervi 2002 0:29:33 1125 CN GUINGAMP FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TAVERNIER Clémence 2002 0:29:41 1120 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
2 PIRES Lisa 2003 0:29:60 1108 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
3 BEUCHARD Susie 2004 0:29:65 1105 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
4 OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène 1998 0:29:66 1105 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
5 DUBARRY Chiara 2001 0:29:82 1094 CN MARSEILLE FRA
6 LAROUI Lina 2001 0:29:83 1094 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
7 FLORI Lisa 2003 0:29:84 1093 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
8 ROUVIER Alice 2001 0:29:91 1089 EMS BRON FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FAKHEUR Samial 1998 0:29:73 1100 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
2 DESCHAMPS Philomène 2004 0:29:90 1089 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
3 VERDIER Anouk 2002 0:30:15 1074 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
4 MAUREL Noellie 2000 0:30:22 1070 EP MANOSQUE FRA
5 MOUNIER Alice 2002 0:30:38 1060 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
6 BONACORSI Camille 1996 0:30:42 1057 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
7 VIGET Leïla 2000 0:30:65 1043 NANTES NATATION FRA
8 BOISSIERE Tess 2000 0:30:75 1037 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUBERT Chloé 2001 0:29:18 1135 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
2 CROS Tiphaine 2002 0:29:19 1134 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
3 THOMAS Doriane 2001 0:29:19 1134 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA
4 GAUTIER Klervi 2002 0:29:27 1129 CN GUINGAMP FRA
5 HELDENBERGH Emma 2002 0:29:30 1127 AURAY NATATION FRA
6 PETIOT Orane 2003 0:29:43 1119 CN CUGNAUX FRA
7 COEUR Marion 2004 0:29:43 1119 EMS BRON FRA
8 BERTAUX Tifenn 2003 0:29:46 1117 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
9 PIRES Lisa 2003 0:29:49 1115 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
10 LAROUI Lina 2001 0:29:54 1112 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
11 BEUCHARD Susie 2004 0:29:58 1110 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
12 DUBARRY Chiara 2001 0:29:62 1107 CN MARSEILLE FRA
13 OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène 1998 0:29:69 1103 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
14 TAVERNIER Clémence 2002 0:29:71 1101 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
15 ROUVIER Alice 2001 0:29:73 1100 EMS BRON FRA
16 FLORI Lisa 2003 0:29:74 1099 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
17 MAUREL Noellie 2000 0:29:78 1097 EP MANOSQUE FRA
18 DESCHAMPS Philomène 2004 0:30:08 1078 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
19 MOUNIER Alice 2002 0:30:23 1069 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
20 FAKHEUR Samial 1998 0:30:26 1067 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
21 VIGET Leïla 2000 0:30:34 1062 NANTES NATATION FRA
22 BONACORSI Camille 1996 0:30:46 1055 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
23 VERDIER Anouk 2002 0:30:50 1052 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
24 BOISSIERE Tess 2000 0:30:63 1044 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
25 TIKOURE Melyssa 2003 0:30:71 1039 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
26 DEMARVILLE Chloé 2000 0:30:71 1039 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
27 LECOMTE Marine 2003 0:30:85 1031 LANNION NATATION FRA
28 AMIAR Sana 2002 0:30:91 1027 CN CUGNAUX FRA
29 SALERE Celia 2003 0:30:95 1025 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
30 DAROLES Emma 1998 0:31:05 1019 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
31 CANDELON Louna 2004 0:31:22 1008 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
32 MEAR Constance 2003 0:31:48 993 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
33 ROBERT Marie 2005 0:31:56 988 EMS BRON FRA
34 SUTOR Nicole 2002 0:31:76 976 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
35 BIQUANT THIOLOY Valentine 2000 0:32:62 926 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN