Championnats de Nationale 2 - Zone B

Compétition Nationale

SAINT-RAPHAËL

Du Jeudi 02 Mai 2019 au Dimanche 05 Mai 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUCRET Zoé 2001 0:34:58 1120 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
2 ROURE CAMBE Romane 2000 0:34:60 1119 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 COSTE Mathilde 2003 0:34:62 1118 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 FOURCADIER Agathe 2003 0:34:71 1113 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA
5 PETIOT Orane 2003 0:34:88 1104 CN CUGNAUX FRA
6 SASSELLI Lola 2005 0:34:90 1103 AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON FRA
7 PELLETREAU Amelie 2002 0:35:03 1096 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
8 MEAR Constance 2003 0:35:26 1084 AS CARQUEFOU FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LASSERRE Elsa 2000 0:35:00 1098 CN CUGNAUX FRA
2 FORAY Manon 2003 0:35:18 1089 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
3 BEAUVILLIERS Leana 2001 0:35:22 1086 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA
4 CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie 2000 0:35:40 1077 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
5 CANO Maela 2004 0:35:50 1072 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 RAUX Zoé 2002 0:35:53 1070 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
7 ROUVIER Alice 2001 0:35:77 1058 EMS BRON FRA
8 PHILIPPON Elizabeth 2003 0:35:96 1048 EMS BRON FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ATGER Anais 2005 0:35:99 1047 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
2 BAHEU Andréane 2000 0:36:01 1046 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
3 ROUMIGUIE Manon 2000 0:36:11 1040 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
4 SENECHAL Maëlle 2002 0:36:11 1040 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
5 DELPECH Ema 2003 0:36:26 1033 AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON FRA
6 MANTILERI Lisa 1999 0:36:34 1029 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
7 LE DEVEHAT Ines 2004 0:36:56 1018 CN LAMBALLE FRA
8 CAILLAT Berenice 2004 0:36:71 1010 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUCRET Zoé 2001 0:34:50 1124 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
2 FOURCADIER Agathe 2003 0:34:55 1122 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA
3 MEAR Constance 2003 0:34:71 1113 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
4 COSTE Mathilde 2003 0:34:72 1113 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 ROURE CAMBE Romane 2000 0:34:74 1112 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 PETIOT Orane 2003 0:35:11 1092 CN CUGNAUX FRA
7 SASSELLI Lola 2005 0:35:21 1087 AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON FRA
8 PELLETREAU Amelie 2002 0:35:24 1085 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
9 BEAUVILLIERS Leana 2001 0:35:29 1083 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA
10 RAUX Zoé 2002 0:35:51 1071 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
11 LASSERRE Elsa 2000 0:35:53 1070 CN CUGNAUX FRA
12 PHILIPPON Elizabeth 2003 0:35:56 1069 EMS BRON FRA
13 CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie 2000 0:35:60 1067 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
14 ROUVIER Alice 2001 0:35:64 1065 EMS BRON FRA
15 DEMARVILLE Chloé 2000 0:35:67 1063 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
16 CANO Maela 2004 0:35:81 1056 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
17 FORAY Manon 2003 0:36:02 1045 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
18 MANTILERI Lisa 1999 0:36:03 1045 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
19 SENECHAL Maëlle 2002 0:36:11 1040 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
20 ROUMIGUIE Manon 2000 0:36:16 1038 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
21 LE DEVEHAT Ines 2004 0:36:43 1024 CN LAMBALLE FRA
22 BAHEU Andréane 2000 0:36:44 1024 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
23 ATGER Anais 2005 0:36:53 1019 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
24 CAILLAT Berenice 2004 0:36:71 1010 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
25 DELPECH Ema 2003 0:37:02 994 AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON FRA
26 GILOT Manon 2005 0:37:06 992 SPN POITIERS FRA
27 DENIEUL Catinca 2002 0:37:40 975 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
28 FRUSTIÉ Cédrine 2004 0:37:49 971 SN OYONNAX FRA
29 PINEL Romane 2004 0:38:20 936 LYON NATATION FRA
30 PAILHOUS Maelyss 2001 0:40:63 822 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN