Trophée Régional Lucien-Zins
Compétition Régionale
MORZINE
Le Dimanche 25 Juin 2017
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PENZ Celestine | 2005 | 1:29:32 | 823 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
2 | DUCHENE Agathe | 2005 | 1:30:49 | 800 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
3 | RAMUS Maxence | 2005 | 1:31:35 | 783 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
4 | BELAROUCI Camelia | 2004 | 1:31:62 | 778 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
5 | MEUNIER Helena | 2004 | 1:32:34 | 764 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
6 | BELALIT Oumaima | 2005 | 1:32:46 | 762 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
7 | TILLAUD Manon | 2004 | 1:32:61 | 759 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | PICON Carline | 2004 | 1:33:02 | 751 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | TINKER Ella | 2005 | 1:33:64 | 739 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | LEPINE Lucie | 2005 | 1:33:67 | 739 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | ||
11 | PERRET Eloïse | 2005 | 1:33:92 | 734 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | ||
12 | POLLET-THIOLLIER Arielle | 2005 | 1:34:03 | 732 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
13 | VOILE Leane | 2005 | 1:34:25 | 728 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | ||
14 | DAUTHEVILLE GUIBAL Tess | 2006 | 1:34:51 | 723 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | RAKI Maissa | 2006 | 1:35:04 | 713 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
16 | RADEMEYER Emilie | 2005 | 1:35:41 | 706 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LAYMOND Lucie | 2004 | 1:35:61 | 703 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | ||
18 | MERABET Sakina | 2004 | 1:35:81 | 699 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
19 | TARDY Chloe | 2006 | 1:36:50 | 686 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
20 | DAOUDI Imane | 2005 | 1:36:54 | 686 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
21 | BAUD Noemie | 2004 | 1:36:56 | 685 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | FERNANDEZ DE ARROIABE Nahia | 2005 | 1:37:38 | 670 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
23 | EMERY Noémie | 2005 | 1:37:56 | 667 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
24 | ESCHENLAUER Lucie | 2004 | 1:37:59 | 667 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | BOUVIER Jeanne | 2006 | 1:37:63 | 666 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
26 | BOSSI Manon | 2005 | 1:37:92 | 661 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
27 | MOLEINS-MOLLARD Linarose | 2006 | 1:38:12 | 657 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
28 | JOUANEN Maëlle | 2004 | 1:38:40 | 652 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
29 | URSO Fanélie | 2005 | 1:38:43 | 652 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
30 | BLANC Camille | 2004 | 1:38:61 | 649 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | RIFFARD Angie | 2006 | 1:39:49 | 633 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
32 | RIGOUX Janice | 2004 | 1:39:80 | 628 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
33 | ROLLAND Axelle | 2005 | 1:39:85 | 627 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
34 | COULERU Victoire | 2004 | 1:39:97 | 625 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
35 | FETTAH Lyna | 2006 | 1:40:28 | 619 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
36 | RICART Jade | 2006 | 1:40:93 | 608 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | PELLETIER Cassandre | 2005 | 1:41:14 | 605 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | DIOMBERA Amy | 2006 | 1:41:69 | 595 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
39 | PRUNGNAUD Sara | 2006 | 1:41:99 | 590 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | FERRÉ Léann | 2006 | 1:42:93 | 574 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | DUBOURG-PIRODDI Zoe | 2006 | 1:43:45 | 566 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | BLANC Clara | 2004 | 1:43:72 | 561 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | ||
43 | KAISER Alia | 2005 | 1:44:67 | 546 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
44 | BOROGOVAC Sarah | 2005 | 1:44:80 | 544 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
45 | DUTEIL Marie-Laurence | 2006 | 1:44:85 | 543 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
46 | FAVRE Lena | 2004 | 1:46:08 | 523 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | ||
47 | LAPORTE Manon | 2005 | 1:46:35 | 519 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
48 | LE FUR Aziliz | 2005 | 1:46:46 | 517 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
49 | CLEMENT Gabrielle | 2006 | 1:47:58 | 500 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | JOURY Anne-Celine | 2005 | 1:47:70 | 498 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
51 | LACHAMP Alexandra | 2006 | 1:48:06 | 492 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
52 | MANCA Camille | 2006 | 1:48:28 | 489 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
53 | RICHARD Julie | 2006 | 1:48:45 | 486 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | CANALE Lilou | 2006 | 1:48:59 | 484 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | DEMET Julia | 2006 | 1:48:82 | 481 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | SCHULE Solenn | 2005 | 1:56:33 | 373 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA |