Meeting National de Nice
Compétition Nationale
NICE
Du Vendredi 26 Fevrier 2010 au Dimanche 28 Fevrier 2010
Bassin de 50m
200 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HORTH Fabien | 1985 | 2:17:59 | 1256 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
2 | DEBOURGES William | 1991 | 2:17:67 | 1255 | CN CANNES | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
3 | DAHLIA Thomas | 1990 | 2:20:68 | 1213 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
4 | FERRARI Geoffrey | 1992 | 2:29:28 | 1097 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
5 | DESPAX Anthony | 1993 | 2:30:70 | 1078 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
6 | REDON Alexandre | 1995 | 2:31:13 | 1072 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
7 | DESCHAINTRES Robin | 1993 | 2:35:42 | 1017 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
8 | COLOME Florian | 1991 | 2:36:17 | 1008 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
9 | SIRVENT Timothey | 1993 | 2:37:79 | 988 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
10 | TAILLANDIER Maxime | 1994 | 2:40:69 | 952 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
11 | TROUILLET Yvan | 1993 | 2:46:10 | 887 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HORTH Fabien | 1985 | 2:21:09 | 1207 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
2 | DEBOURGES William | 1991 | 2:29:66 | 1092 | CN CANNES | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
3 | DAHLIA Thomas | 1990 | 2:31:63 | 1066 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
4 | FERRARI Geoffrey | 1992 | 2:34:88 | 1024 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
5 | REDON Alexandre | 1995 | 2:35:82 | 1012 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
6 | DESPAX Anthony | 1993 | 2:38:02 | 985 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | COLOME Florian | 1991 | 2:42:53 | 929 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
8 | DESCHAINTRES Robin | 1993 | 2:42:59 | 929 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
9 | SIRVENT Timothey | 1993 | 2:46:40 | 883 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
10 | TAILLANDIER Maxime | 1994 | 2:48:16 | 862 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
11 | TROUILLET Yvan | 1993 | 2:48:62 | 857 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |