Meeting Régional - Midi-Pyrénées (1)

Compétition Régionale

TARBES

Du Samedi 15 Juin 2002 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2002

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HILAIRE Florian 1985 2:21:30 695 CN BALMA FRA
2 REGUER Cédric 1982 2:22:94 677 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
3 COUDERC Sylvain 1984 2:23:38 672 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
4 ZELIC Jonathan 1985 2:23:74 668 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
5 NOAILLE Mathieu 1985 2:27:30 632 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
6 TIXIER Arnaud 1986 2:27:32 632 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
7 GOMEZ Dorian 1986 2:28:41 621 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA
8 WATREMEZ Romain 1987 2:29:77 609 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
9 CABALLERO Ludovic 1988 2:31:72 591 CN AUCH FRA
10 FIGUES Floris 1987 2:33:07 579 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
11 PIQUEMAL Eric 1986 2:35:10 562 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
12 DAUMONT Guillaume 1988 2:36:09 554 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
13 COINTET Romain 1989 2:39:17 529 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
14 MOULIS Damien 1987 2:40:91 516 CN CAPDENAC FRA
15 HEINEN Christoph 1987 2:43:63 496 SCN BLAGNAC FRA
16 DESCONS Gaël 1988 2:45:79 481 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 REGUER Cédric 1982 2:23:15 674 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
2 HILAIRE Florian 1985 2:24:67 658 CN BALMA FRA
3 PERONI Vincent 1986 2:26:01 645 SCN BLAGNAC FRA
4 ZELIC Jonathan 1985 2:26:42 641 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
5 COUDERC Sylvain 1984 2:28:31 622 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
6 TIXIER Arnaud 1986 2:29:46 611 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
7 GOMEZ Dorian 1986 2:30:66 600 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA
8 NOAILLE Mathieu 1985 2:31:08 597 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
9 CABALLERO Ludovic 1988 2:31:81 590 CN AUCH FRA
10 WATREMEZ Romain 1987 2:32:41 585 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
11 PIQUEMAL Eric 1986 2:33:07 579 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
12 DAUMONT Guillaume 1988 2:34:88 564 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
13 FIGUES Floris 1987 2:34:94 563 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
14 BARGUES Benoit 1986 2:35:39 559 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA
15 DAL MASO Fabien 1984 2:37:50 542 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
16 EINAUDI Lucas 1986 2:37:89 539 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
17 COINTET Romain 1989 2:39:74 525 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
18 MOULIS Damien 1987 2:40:66 518 CN CAPDENAC FRA
19 GRIVEL Frédéric 1985 2:41:54 511 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
20 HEINEN Christoph 1987 2:41:56 511 SCN BLAGNAC FRA
21 LAGAUTRIERE Vincent 1982 2:41:80 509 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
22 DESCONS Gaël 1988 2:42:88 502 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA
23 BENVEGNU Romain 1987 2:43:33 498 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
24 AUDOUY Emilien 1985 2:43:79 495 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA
25 SACCONA Joan 1989 2:43:98 494 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
26 FREMEAU Julien 1986 2:45:40 484 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA
27 EYCHENNE Geoffrey 1988 2:45:97 480 CN BALMA FRA
28 CANLORBE Yann 1985 2:46:09 479 CN BALMA FRA
29 PALMIA Jérémy 1988 2:46:84 474 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
30 VALERO Alexandre 1989 2:47:05 472 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
31 MENEGON Romain 1985 2:47:44 470 SCN BLAGNAC FRA
32 MIOTTO Anthony 1988 2:47:74 468 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
33 DIETRICH Alexandre 1983 2:48:63 462 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
34 VANNEREAU Gauthier 1988 2:49:04 459 AUSSILLON NATATION FRA
35 CANTO Julien 1989 2:53:27 432 CN BALMA FRA
36 ASTIER Nicolas 1988 2:55:34 419 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA
37 RODRIGUES Wilfried 1988 2:57:12 409 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
38 ASTRUC Florent 1987 2:58:16 403 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
CA NAT PIERRELATTE ASCEAC