Meeting Régional - Midi-Pyrénées (1)

Compétition Régionale

TARBES

Du Samedi 15 Juin 2002 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2002

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ALLEGRE Willy 1980 0:27:16 701 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
2 ODIENNE Grégory 1978 0:27:27 693 TARBES PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA
3 ZELIC Jonathan 1985 0:27:64 669 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
4 MOLETTA Romain 1986 0:28:03 646 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
5 THOMAS Philippe 1981 0:28:21 635 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA
6 GERVAIS Jérôme 1985 0:28:27 632 CN BALMA FRA
7 CUARTERO Damien 1983 0:28:37 626 SCN BLAGNAC FRA
8 NOAILLE Mathieu 1985 0:28:83 602 CN MONTAUBAN FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BONNECARRERE Jérôme 1974 0:28:66 611 CN MAZAMET FRA
2 AIME Grégory 1977 0:28:89 599 TARBES PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA
3 POLESEL Jean-Marc 1983 0:29:02 593 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
4 BOUSQUET Fabien 1988 0:29:43 573 SO MILLAU N FRA
5 MARTIN BOIGE Arnaud 1987 0:30:34 534 CN MAZAMET FRA
6 BURDESE David 1985 0:30:41 531 DAUPHINS MONTAUBAN FRA
7 AUDOUY Emilien 1985 0:30:70 519 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA
8 DOM Eric 1986 0:30:71 519 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ALLEGRE Willy 1980 0:27:13 703 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
2 ODIENNE Grégory 1978 0:27:61 671 TARBES PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA
3 ZELIC Jonathan 1985 0:27:74 663 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
4 THOMAS Philippe 1981 0:28:31 630 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA
5 CUARTERO Damien 1983 0:28:41 624 SCN BLAGNAC FRA
6 MOLETTA Romain 1986 0:28:48 620 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
7 GERVAIS Jérôme 1985 0:28:64 612 CN BALMA FRA
8 NOAILLE Mathieu 1985 0:28:92 598 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
9 AIME Grégory 1977 0:29:30 579 TARBES PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA
10 BONNECARRERE Jérôme 1974 0:29:38 575 CN MAZAMET FRA
11 POLESEL Jean-Marc 1983 0:29:58 566 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
12 BOUSQUET Fabien 1988 0:30:03 546 SO MILLAU N FRA
13 BURDESE David 1985 0:30:63 522 DAUPHINS MONTAUBAN FRA
14 MARTIN BOIGE Arnaud 1987 0:30:80 515 CN MAZAMET FRA
15 DOM Eric 1986 0:31:02 507 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
16 AUDOUY Emilien 1985 0:31:02 507 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA
17 PRADIE Etienne 1988 0:31:35 495 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA
18 SOSA Sebastian 1986 0:31:82 478 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
19 FREIRE Ludovic 1985 0:32:58 453 CN PAMIERS FRA
20 BEZAMAT Cédric 1988 0:34:17 407 US CARMAUX NATATION FRA
21 BERNAULT Stéphane 1987 0:38:37 309 CN PAMIERS FRA
CA NAT PIERRELATTE ASCEAC