Meeting Régional - Midi-Pyrénées (1)

Compétition Régionale

TARBES

Du Samedi 15 Juin 2002 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2002

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BAVIERE Henri 1979 2:33:96 711 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
2 SEGURA Grégory 1983 2:38:27 668 US CARMAUX NATATION FRA
3 GOMIT Damien 1988 2:43:94 616 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
4 FEVRE Alexandre 1986 2:45:02 607 CN PAMIERS FRA
5 LAGAUTRIERE Vincent 1982 2:45:27 605 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
6 TIXIER Arnaud 1986 2:46:39 596 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
7 BARGUES Benoit 1986 2:47:50 587 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA
8 EINAUDI Lucas 1986 2:50:66 562 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
9 FOUGA Maxime 1985 2:51:01 560 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
10 BENVEGNU Romain 1987 2:52:08 552 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
11 CLEMENT Guillaume 1989 2:52:86 546 CN BALMA FRA
12 ASTIER Nicolas 1988 2:58:02 510 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA
13 BOUFFART GOUT Robin 1988 2:59:02 503 AUSSILLON NATATION FRA
14 ASTRUC Florent 1987 3:01:86 485 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
15 VALERO Alexandre 1989 3:04:85 466 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
16 CHANUT Christophe 1989 3:10:06 436 CN MONTAUBAN FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BAVIERE Henri 1979 2:34:69 703 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
2 GOMIT Damien 1988 2:44:59 611 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
3 SEGURA Grégory 1983 2:45:12 606 US CARMAUX NATATION FRA
4 LAGAUTRIERE Vincent 1982 2:47:60 586 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
5 TIXIER Arnaud 1986 2:47:68 585 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
6 BARGUES Benoit 1986 2:48:24 581 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA
7 FEVRE Alexandre 1986 2:48:54 579 CN PAMIERS FRA
8 EINAUDI Lucas 1986 2:51:38 557 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
9 FOUGA Maxime 1985 2:51:50 556 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
10 CLEMENT Guillaume 1989 2:52:29 550 CN BALMA FRA
11 DAL MASO Fabien 1984 2:56:74 519 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
12 BENVEGNU Romain 1987 2:56:98 517 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
13 CALAS Yoann 1986 2:57:57 513 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
14 ASTIER Nicolas 1988 2:57:72 512 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA
15 BOUFFART GOUT Robin 1988 3:01:59 487 AUSSILLON NATATION FRA
16 ASTRUC Florent 1987 3:02:43 481 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
17 VALERO Alexandre 1989 3:02:98 478 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
18 MENEGON Romain 1985 3:05:88 460 SCN BLAGNAC FRA
19 CHANUT Christophe 1989 3:09:24 440 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
20 POIROT Cédric 1987 3:09:49 439 CN PAMIERS FRA
CA NAT PIERRELATTE ASCEAC