Meeting Régional - Midi-Pyrénées (1)

Compétition Régionale

TARBES

Du Samedi 15 Juin 2002 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2002

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BAVIERE Henri 1979 1:09:34 741 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
2 SEGURA Grégory 1983 1:11:64 686 US CARMAUX NATATION FRA
3 GOMIT Damien 1988 1:12:77 661 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
4 VIGNEU Olivier 1985 1:14:01 636 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
5 BARGUES Benoit 1986 1:15:38 610 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA
6 LAGAUTRIERE Vincent 1982 1:15:55 607 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
7 BENVEGNU Romain 1987 1:16:51 590 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
8 FEVRE Alexandre 1986 1:16:52 589 CN PAMIERS FRA
9 RIODEL Maiko 1980 1:16:60 588 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA
10 FOUGA Maxime 1985 1:17:37 575 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
11 BENAZECH Julien 1987 1:18:20 561 US CARMAUX NATATION FRA
12 CLEMENT Guillaume 1989 1:20:38 527 CN BALMA FRA
13 BOUFFART GOUT Robin 1988 1:22:00 504 AUSSILLON NATATION FRA
14 ASTIER Nicolas 1988 1:23:19 488 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA
15 HEINEN Christoph 1987 1:23:59 482 SCN BLAGNAC FRA
16 CASSET Damien 1987 1:23:76 480 CN BALMA FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BAVIERE Henri 1979 1:12:41 669 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
2 GOMIT Damien 1988 1:14:31 630 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
3 VIGNEU Olivier 1985 1:14:53 626 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
4 BARGUES Benoit 1986 1:15:11 615 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA
5 LAGAUTRIERE Vincent 1982 1:15:20 613 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
6 SEGURA Grégory 1983 1:15:26 612 US CARMAUX NATATION FRA
7 FEVRE Alexandre 1986 1:16:13 596 CN PAMIERS FRA
8 FOUGA Maxime 1985 1:17:13 579 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
9 BENVEGNU Romain 1987 1:17:45 573 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
10 RIODEL Maiko 1980 1:17:47 573 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA
11 TIXIER Arnaud 1986 1:18:42 558 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
12 EINAUDI Lucas 1986 1:18:84 551 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
13 BENAZECH Julien 1987 1:19:57 539 US CARMAUX NATATION FRA
14 MENEGON Romain 1985 1:20:46 526 SCN BLAGNAC FRA
15 CALAS Yoann 1986 1:20:76 522 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
16 SAUTEL Jérémy 1986 1:21:77 507 CN CUGNAUX FRA
17 CLEMENT Guillaume 1989 1:22:06 503 CN BALMA FRA
18 HEINEN Christoph 1987 1:22:57 496 SCN BLAGNAC FRA
19 ASTIER Nicolas 1988 1:23:25 487 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA
20 CASSET Damien 1987 1:24:14 475 CN BALMA FRA
21 BOUFFART GOUT Robin 1988 1:24:23 474 AUSSILLON NATATION FRA
22 BOURDELOIS Maxime 1989 1:25:18 462 CAHORS NATATION FRA
23 ASTRUC Florent 1987 1:25:23 461 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
24 GALERA Nicolas 1986 1:25:23 461 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA
25 CHANUT Christophe 1989 1:26:64 444 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
26 PERIOT Eric 1986 1:27:30 436 CN CUGNAUX FRA
27 POIROT Cédric 1987 1:29:31 413 CN PAMIERS FRA
28 NESPOULOUS Mathieu 1988 1:32:84 376 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
CA NAT PIERRELATTE ASCEAC