Meeting Régional - Midi-Pyrénées (1)

Compétition Régionale

TARBES

Du Samedi 15 Juin 2002 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2002

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HILAIRE Florian 1985 2:05:29 666 CN BALMA FRA
2 FANTUZ David 1978 2:06:68 648 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
3 CECILIOT Clément 1986 2:06:81 647 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
4 JAMMES François 1985 2:09:57 614 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
5 COUDERC Sylvain 1984 2:09:78 612 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
6 GOMEZ Christophe 1984 2:10:32 606 SO MILLAU N FRA
7 LINCK Lionel 1986 2:10:33 606 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
8 DARTEYRE Stéphane 1976 2:10:40 605 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA
9 TONNELE Jean-Charles 1987 2:10:56 603 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
10 VENTURI Bertrand 1985 2:11:14 597 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA
11 NOEL Guillaume 1987 2:11:17 596 CN BALMA FRA
12 LAGAUTRIERE Thomas 1986 2:12:62 581 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
13 BONHOURE Jérémy 1987 2:13:72 570 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA
14 DULAC Damien 1987 2:14:41 563 SO MILLAU N FRA
15 ROUDOULEUSSE Ghislain 1980 2:15:11 556 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
16 CHEBANCE Hugues 1986 2:16:10 546 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
17 VIGNEU Olivier 1985 2:16:16 545 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
18 GUICHARD Loïc 1987 2:16:81 539 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
19 DAL MASO Fabien 1984 2:18:17 527 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
20 FAGES Damien 1987 2:18:76 521 SO MILLAU N FRA
21 SOLOMONS Lauwie 1988 2:26:35 458 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA
22 FRAYSSE Vivien 1987 2:40:44 361 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CECILIOT Clément 1986 2:03:55 689 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
2 HILAIRE Florian 1985 2:03:75 686 CN BALMA FRA
3 FANTUZ David 1978 2:04:44 677 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
4 LINCK Lionel 1986 2:06:21 654 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
5 GOMEZ Christophe 1984 2:06:49 651 SO MILLAU N FRA
6 DARTEYRE Stéphane 1976 2:08:44 627 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA
7 VENTURI Bertrand 1985 2:08:60 625 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA
8 COUDERC Sylvain 1984 2:09:86 611 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
9 JAMMES François 1985 2:10:47 604 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
10 TONNELE Jean-Charles 1987 2:10:85 600 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
11 VIGNEU Olivier 1985 2:13:11 576 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
12 NOEL Guillaume 1987 2:13:22 575 CN BALMA FRA
13 DULAC Damien 1987 2:13:53 572 SO MILLAU N FRA
14 LAGAUTRIERE Thomas 1986 2:13:99 567 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
15 ROUDOULEUSSE Ghislain 1980 2:14:65 560 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
16 BONHOURE Jérémy 1987 2:14:76 559 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA
17 CHEBANCE Hugues 1986 2:14:80 559 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
18 GUICHARD Loïc 1987 2:16:06 546 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
19 TIXIER Arnaud 1986 2:16:89 539 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
20 PIQUEMAL Eric 1986 2:17:34 534 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
21 FRAYSSE Vivien 1987 2:18:30 525 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA
22 FAGES Damien 1987 2:20:00 510 SO MILLAU N FRA
23 SOLOMONS Lauwie 1988 2:20:32 507 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA
24 DAL MASO Fabien 1984 2:20:33 507 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
25 GAYRARD Fabien 1985 2:21:15 500 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA
26 SEGALEN Jérémy 1987 2:21:63 496 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
27 DUCHE Jean-Jacques 1988 2:23:38 481 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
28 SUERE Thomas 1988 2:24:52 472 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
29 GRIVEL Frédéric 1985 2:25:55 464 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
30 PERRAIS Florimond 1987 2:26:15 459 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
31 COINTET Romain 1989 2:27:20 451 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
32 CANTO Alexandre 1987 2:28:34 442 CN BALMA FRA
33 LAFORET Jean-Pierre 1988 2:28:50 441 CN BALMA FRA
34 SABAN Anthony 1988 2:34:38 400 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
35 DAUMONT Guillaume 1988 2:44:44 337 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
CA NAT PIERRELATTE ASCEAC