Meeting Régional - Midi-Pyrénées (1)

Compétition Régionale

TARBES

Du Samedi 15 Juin 2002 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2002

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 THOMAS Philippe 1981 0:24:77 760 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA
2 COSTE Vincent 1985 0:25:01 744 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA
3 ODIENNE Grégory 1978 0:25:22 730 TARBES PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA
4 BODERE Nicolas 1981 0:25:59 707 CN MAZAMET FRA
5 FANLOU Yannick 1973 0:25:76 697 CN CAPDENAC FRA
6 EDIR Farid 1984 0:25:96 685 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
7 ALLEGRE Willy 1980 0:26:06 679 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
8 NOAILLE Mathieu 1985 0:26:18 672 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
9 MOLETTA Romain 1986 0:26:83 637 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
10 CANLORBE Yann 1985 0:26:83 637 CN BALMA FRA
11 DESCONS Gaël 1988 0:26:84 637 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA
12 GAUNET Sylvain 1982 0:26:92 633 CN CAPDENAC FRA
13 DARTEYRE Stéphane 1976 0:26:98 630 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA
14 GUICHARD Loïc 1987 0:26:99 629 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
15 AVISOU Alexandre 1986 0:27:12 623 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA
16 FREMEAU Julien 1986 0:27:20 619 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA
17 CHEBANCE Hugues 1986 0:27:32 613 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
18 FIGUES Floris 1987 0:27:35 611 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
19 FAGES Damien 1987 0:27:44 607 SO MILLAU N FRA
20 BONHOURE Jérémy 1987 0:27:58 600 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA
21 VIALETTES Cédric 1988 0:27:63 598 US CARMAUX NATATION FRA
22 ZELIC Jonathan 1985 0:27:67 596 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
23 WATREMEZ Romain 1987 0:27:99 581 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
24 CARCENAC Ludovic 1988 0:28:24 570 CN AUCH FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DOM Eric 1986 0:27:09 624 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
2 BURDESE David 1985 0:27:36 611 DAUPHINS MONTAUBAN FRA
3 GERVAIS Jérôme 1985 0:27:74 593 CN BALMA FRA
4 RAYNAL Jérémy 1985 0:27:76 592 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
5 NUNES Alex 1985 0:27:90 585 CN MAZAMET FRA
6 FREIRE Ludovic 1985 0:28:05 579 CN PAMIERS FRA
7 SEGALEN Jérémy 1987 0:28:32 567 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
8 PERRAIS Florimond 1987 0:28:33 566 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
9 DUCHE Jean-Jacques 1988 0:28:50 559 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
10 VIEILLEDENT Adrien 1989 0:28:53 558 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA
11 LABORIE Jordan 1989 0:28:57 556 CAHORS NATATION FRA
12 SACCONA Joan 1989 0:28:75 548 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
13 CONTRAY Valérian 1986 0:28:86 544 CAHORS NATATION FRA
14 GUIRAL Benoît 1987 0:29:14 533 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA
15 SOLOMONS Lauwie 1988 0:29:36 524 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA
16 MARTI Daniel 1986 0:29:80 507 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 THOMAS Philippe 1981 0:24:77 760 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA
2 ALLEGRE Willy 1980 0:25:63 704 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
3 COSTE Vincent 1985 0:25:66 703 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA
4 FANLOU Yannick 1973 0:25:70 700 CN CAPDENAC FRA
5 EDIR Farid 1984 0:25:71 699 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
6 BODERE Nicolas 1981 0:25:79 695 CN MAZAMET FRA
7 ODIENNE Grégory 1978 0:26:06 679 TARBES PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA
8 NOAILLE Mathieu 1985 0:26:12 676 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
9 MONTAGNE Pierre-Jean 1986 0:26:12 676 AUSSILLON NATATION FRA
10 CANLORBE Yann 1985 0:26:40 660 CN BALMA FRA
11 DESCONS Gaël 1988 0:26:76 641 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA
12 GAUNET Sylvain 1982 0:26:90 634 CN CAPDENAC FRA
13 DARTEYRE Stéphane 1976 0:26:95 631 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA
14 MOLETTA Romain 1986 0:26:96 631 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
15 CUARTERO Damien 1983 0:27:04 627 SCN BLAGNAC FRA
16 CHEBANCE Hugues 1986 0:27:05 626 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
17 FREMEAU Julien 1986 0:27:28 615 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA
18 ZELIC Jonathan 1985 0:27:31 613 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
19 GUICHARD Loïc 1987 0:27:35 611 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
20 BONHOURE Jérémy 1987 0:27:37 610 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA
21 AVISOU Alexandre 1986 0:27:39 609 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA
22 FIGUES Floris 1987 0:27:40 609 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
23 FAGES Damien 1987 0:27:42 608 SO MILLAU N FRA
24 DOM Eric 1986 0:27:44 607 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
25 ROUDOULEUSSE Ghislain 1980 0:27:47 605 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
26 REGUER Cédric 1982 0:27:64 597 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
27 VIALETTES Cédric 1988 0:27:67 596 US CARMAUX NATATION FRA
28 BURDESE David 1985 0:27:71 594 DAUPHINS MONTAUBAN FRA
29 WATREMEZ Romain 1987 0:27:81 590 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
30 GERVAIS Jérôme 1985 0:27:89 586 CN BALMA FRA
31 CARCENAC Ludovic 1988 0:27:89 586 CN AUCH FRA
32 SEGALEN Jérémy 1987 0:28:06 578 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
33 RAYNAL Jérémy 1985 0:28:06 578 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
34 NUNES Alex 1985 0:28:11 576 CN MAZAMET FRA
35 FREIRE Ludovic 1985 0:28:16 574 CN PAMIERS FRA
36 SACCONA Joan 1989 0:28:45 561 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
37 DIETRICH Alexandre 1983 0:28:46 561 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
38 PERRAIS Florimond 1987 0:28:46 561 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
39 DUCHE Jean-Jacques 1988 0:28:54 557 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
40 MARTI Daniel 1986 0:28:57 556 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA
41 CONTRAY Valérian 1986 0:28:61 554 CAHORS NATATION FRA
42 SAUTEL Jérémy 1986 0:28:63 553 CN CUGNAUX FRA
43 VIEILLEDENT Adrien 1989 0:28:66 552 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA
44 GALERA Nicolas 1986 0:28:70 551 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA
45 LABORIE Jordan 1989 0:28:72 550 CAHORS NATATION FRA
46 SOLOMONS Lauwie 1988 0:28:83 545 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA
47 GUIRAL Benoît 1987 0:28:95 540 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA
48 JUMEAU Jérémy 1986 0:29:01 538 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA
49 MONTEAU Quentin 1987 0:29:05 536 CAHORS NATATION FRA
50 PRADIE Etienne 1988 0:29:10 534 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA
51 MARTIN BOIGE Arnaud 1987 0:29:26 528 CN MAZAMET FRA
52 GAYRARD Fabien 1985 0:29:30 526 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA
53 BUQUET Romain 1988 0:29:34 525 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
54 PALMIA Jérémy 1988 0:29:61 514 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
55 BANCAREL Hugo 1987 0:29:68 511 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA
56 CANTO Alexandre 1987 0:29:73 510 CN BALMA FRA
57 CRU Jonathan 1986 0:29:74 509 CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE FRA
58 BEAUDOU Arnaud 1987 0:29:80 507 CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE FRA
59 SUERE Thomas 1988 0:29:82 506 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
60 SOSA Sebastian 1986 0:30:02 499 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
61 QUINTANE Marc 1989 0:30:08 496 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
62 LEROY Florient 1986 0:30:15 494 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA
63 RODRIGUES Wilfried 1988 0:30:58 479 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
64 CANTO Julien 1989 0:30:79 471 CN BALMA FRA
65 BONALDO Yoann 1985 0:30:87 468 CN PAMIERS FRA
66 HUET François 1986 0:30:95 466 CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE FRA
67 BERNAULT Stéphane 1987 0:31:55 446 CN PAMIERS FRA
68 LACROUX Thomas 1988 0:33:64 383 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA
CA NAT PIERRELATTE ASCEAC