Iers Championnats de France Jeunes - Lucien-Zins

Compétition Nationale

TARBES

Du Jeudi 11 Juillet 2019 au Dimanche 14 Juillet 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 JAEGLE Come 2005 2:00:97 1071 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
2 VELLY Sacha 2005 2:01:64 1060 FC LAON FRA
3 RAJOELISOLO Mihatia 2005 2:02:40 1048 EMS BRON FRA
4 PAYRARD Ulysse 2005 2:02:60 1045 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
5 PASEK Engueran 2005 2:02:67 1044 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
6 LOMBART Arthur 2005 2:02:75 1042 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
7 DUMESNIL Ethan 2006 2:04:80 1010 DUMBEA NATATION FRA
8 GENSBURGER Maxime 2005 2:05:34 1001 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
9 FABRE Marius 2006 2:06:39 985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
10 CHILCOTT Sebastien 2005 2:07:24 971 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
11 CAYUELA Loann 2006 2:08:72 948 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
12 BEGREM Mathis 2006 2:08:74 948 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
13 SENECHAL Maxime 2006 2:09:00 944 C.N LIANCOURTOIS FRA
14 TABUTAUD Benjamin 2006 2:09:79 932 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA
15 LOPEZ Falemana 2006 2:10:89 915 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
16 TREVILLOT Valentin 2006 2:11:64 904 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ANOYVEGA LANCON Esteban 2005 2:04:20 1019 STADE DE VANVES FRA
2 OUMAILIA Enzo 2005 2:04:52 1014 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
3 DUVET Alexis 2005 2:05:22 1003 SO MILLAU N FRA
4 JAOUADI Ahmed 2005 2:05:33 1001 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
5 BADIAN Noah 2005 2:05:81 994 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
6 LARGERON Pierre 2005 2:07:05 974 SO MILLAU N FRA
7 AMRANE Mehdi 2005 2:07:58 966 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
8 MORVAN-LEMASSON Nael 2005 2:08:19 957 CN BREST FRA
9 TRINEZ Alexian 2006 2:10:04 928 LA JEANNE NATATION PORT FRA
10 DUTRIAUX Néo 2007 2:10:09 927 A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES
11 BLAMART Raphaël 2006 2:10:60 920 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
12 CHALENDAR Alexandre 2006 2:12:02 898 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
13 FERRETTE-PEYRONNET Nathan 2006 2:12:50 891 LYON NATATION FRA
14 CARRARA Yanis 2006 2:12:66 889 CN LA CIOTAT FRA
15 ERNOULD LE BRUN Judikaël 2006 2:13:68 874 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA
16 BOITEAU Lukas 2006 2:17:09 824 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 JAEGLE Come 2005 2:02:06 1054 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
2 RAJOELISOLO Mihatia 2005 2:02:39 1048 EMS BRON FRA
3 VELLY Sacha 2005 2:02:53 1046 FC LAON FRA
4 LOMBART Arthur 2005 2:03:49 1031 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
5 PAYRARD Ulysse 2005 2:04:57 1013 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
6 PASEK Engueran 2005 2:05:07 1005 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
7 DUMESNIL Ethan 2006 2:05:81 994 DUMBEA NATATION FRA
8 CHILCOTT Sebastien 2005 2:05:97 991 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
9 FABRE Marius 2006 2:05:98 991 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
10 GENSBURGER Maxime 2005 2:06:11 989 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
11 GOFMAN Maxim 2005 2:06:16 988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
12 JAOUADI Ahmed 2005 2:06:17 988 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
13 DUVET Alexis 2005 2:06:20 988 SO MILLAU N FRA
14 BRICOUT Pacome 2005 2:07:37 969 CN ANTIBES FRA
15 ANOYVEGA LANCON Esteban 2005 2:07:52 967 STADE DE VANVES FRA
16 OUMAILIA Enzo 2005 2:07:72 964 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
17 BADIAN Noah 2005 2:07:96 960 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
18 LARGERON Pierre 2005 2:07:98 960 SO MILLAU N FRA
19 MORVAN-LEMASSON Nael 2005 2:08:17 957 CN BREST FRA
20 AMRANE Mehdi 2005 2:08:27 955 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
21 OMS Baptiste 2005 2:08:62 950 SN METZ FRA
22 ICYK Tristan 2005 2:08:66 949 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
23 POUILLART Corentin 2005 2:08:86 946 LYON NATATION FRA
24 JOLY Mathieu 2005 2:08:96 945 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
25 BEGREM Mathis 2006 2:09:44 937 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
26 TREVILLOT Valentin 2006 2:09:61 935 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
27 NUNEZ GREEN Dilan 2005 2:09:84 931 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA
28 AIT MOHAND Massinissa 2005 2:09:98 929 MONTIGNY NATATION FRA
29 LOPEZ Falemana 2006 2:10:00 929 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
30 MOURIN Heevai 2005 2:10:37 923 FRA
31 CAYUELA Loann 2006 2:10:50 921 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
32 FALOPPA Ethan 2005 2:10:60 920 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
33 BARBIEUX Simon 2005 2:10:73 918 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
34 TABUTAUD Benjamin 2006 2:10:80 917 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA
35 GONZALEZ Maxime 2005 2:10:85 916 CN NARBONNE FRA
36 MATTEI Enzo 2005 2:11:16 911 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA
37 SENECHAL Maxime 2006 2:11:16 911 C.N LIANCOURTOIS FRA
38 VINCENT Emile 2005 2:11:23 910 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
39 JUGE Noah 2006 2:11:26 910 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
40 BEN GADHA Sabri 2005 2:11:46 907 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
41 ROQUES Nathan 2005 2:11:75 902 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
42 BLAMART Raphaël 2006 2:11:77 902 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
43 FALETTE Alexandre 2005 2:11:87 901 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA
44 JUSTINE Arno 2005 2:12:16 896 A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES
45 DUTRIAUX Néo 2007 2:12:16 896 A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES
46 TRINEZ Alexian 2006 2:12:52 891 LA JEANNE NATATION PORT FRA
47 FERRETTE-PEYRONNET Nathan 2006 2:13:22 880 LYON NATATION FRA
48 BRANTU Adrien 2005 2:13:31 879 SO MILLAU N FRA
49 ERNOULD LE BRUN Judikaël 2006 2:13:39 878 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA
50 CHALENDAR Alexandre 2006 2:13:61 875 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
51 BOUTEILLER Sacha 2005 2:13:72 873 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
52 CARRARA Yanis 2006 2:14:85 856 CN LA CIOTAT FRA
53 FABBI Kim 2006 2:15:06 853 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
54 BOITEAU Lukas 2006 2:15:39 849 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
55 JOSEPHINE Alexandre 2007 2:15:40 848 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
56 DELAMARE Paul 2006 2:15:58 846 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
57 EL KABBAJ Anas 2006 2:16:16 837 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
58 BUFFAUMENE Nael 2006 2:16:24 836 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
59 SOULIE Victor 2005 2:16:62 831 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
60 NOTTRELET-MARIE Paul-Victor 2007 2:17:22 822 SN VERSAILLES FRA
61 LAEMLE Victor 2006 2:17:25 822 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
62 MEUBRY Simon 2007 2:17:75 815 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA
63 CONDETTE Amaury 2007 2:18:21 808 SN VERSAILLES FRA
64 SANTA Teiva 2007 2:19:54 789 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
65 AUDOUY Guillaume 2007 2:19:69 787 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
66 CAPOGNA Sebastien 2006 2:20:32 778 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS
67 JACQUET Nathan 2006 2:20:52 776 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
68 ROLLIN Jules 2006 2:20:53 775 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
69 STRAZZABOSCO Quentin 2007 2:21:09 768 CN ANTIBES FRA
70 FADDA SAUVAGEOT Roméo-César 2007 2:21:28 765 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
71 LEFEBVRE Quentin 2006 2:21:59 761 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
72 CAPOGNA Benjamin 2007 2:22:72 745 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS
73 BAUDOUIN Odilon 2007 2:22:95 742 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
74 DELEBASSEE Julien 2007 2:24:02 728 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
75 MOY Hugo 2007 2:24:28 724 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA
76 LOPEZ Thibaut 2007 2:27:60 680 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
77 OUIGUINE Ayman 2007 2:28:10 674 MONTIGNY NATATION FRA
78 RIVERIE Alex 2007 2:28:70 666 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
79 ROVER Matheis 2007 2:36:86 565 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
CA NAT PIERRELATTE ASCEAC