Championnats de France

Compétition Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Lundi 10 Mai 1999 au Dimanche 16 Mai 1999

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

1/2 Finale (1)

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MOREAU Lionel 1974 2:07:57 884 CN ANTIBES FRA
2 SAMINADIN Olivier 1977 2:07:61 883 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
3 LE BIHAN Johann 1979 2:07:88 879 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
4 SANGOUARD Baptiste 1979 2:09:13 858 EN TOURS FRA
5 SOUTHON Franck 1982 2:09:36 854 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 COQ Aurélien 1979 2:09:79 847 LYON NATATION FRA
7 SUDRE Sébastien 1982 2:10:13 842 SO MILLAU N FRA
8 RAPHAEL AMANRICH Julien 1979 2:10:69 833 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA

1/2 Finale (2)

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MARCHAND Xavier 1973 2:03:59 959 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 LEVAILLANT Batiste 1980 2:07:82 880 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
3 GRANGER Nicolas 1967 2:07:83 880 ASPTT NANCY FRA
4 PONEAU Olivier 1978 2:08:40 870 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
5 LEUTENEGGER Maxime 1973 2:10:10 843 CN ANTIBES FRA
6 ROUAN Lionel 1979 2:10:49 836 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
7 HERMITTE Fabrice 1981 2:10:79 832 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
8 DEFFIN Yann 1975 2:11:19 826 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MARCHAND Xavier 1973 2:02:66 978 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 MOREAU Lionel 1974 2:03:52 960 CN ANTIBES FRA
3 SAMINADIN Olivier 1977 2:05:87 914 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
4 LE BIHAN Johann 1979 2:06:07 911 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
5 LEVAILLANT Batiste 1980 2:06:86 897 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
6 PONEAU Olivier 1978 2:08:11 875 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
7 GRANGER Nicolas 1967 2:08:73 865 ASPTT NANCY FRA
8 SANGOUARD Baptiste 1979 2:08:80 863 EN TOURS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MARCHAND Xavier 1973 2:04:43 942 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 MOREAU Lionel 1974 2:05:39 923 CN ANTIBES FRA
3 GRANGER Nicolas 1967 2:08:23 873 ASPTT NANCY FRA
4 LE BIHAN Johann 1979 2:08:76 864 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
5 PONEAU Olivier 1978 2:09:93 845 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
6 SAMINADIN Olivier 1977 2:09:95 845 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
7 LEVAILLANT Batiste 1980 2:10:28 840 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
8 SOUTHON Franck 1982 2:10:55 836 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
9 LEUTENEGGER Maxime 1973 2:10:58 835 CN ANTIBES FRA
10 SANGOUARD Baptiste 1979 2:10:87 831 EN TOURS FRA
11 HERMITTE Fabrice 1981 2:10:97 829 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
12 SUDRE Sébastien 1982 2:11:36 823 SO MILLAU N FRA
13 DEFFIN Yann 1975 2:11:54 820 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
14 COQ Aurélien 1979 2:11:57 820 LYON NATATION FRA
15 ROUAN Lionel 1979 2:11:74 818 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
16 RAPHAEL AMANRICH Julien 1979 2:11:78 817 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
17 BRET Arnaud 1980 2:12:23 810 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
18 GARCIA Paul 1976 2:12:91 800 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
19 MATROL Manuel 1973 2:13:21 796 SPN POITIERS FRA
20 ROSTOUCHER Nicolas 1981 2:13:25 796 MULHOUSE ON FRA
21 BARNADES Lionel 1981 2:13:50 792 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA
22 DELBECQ Vincent 1981 2:13:56 791 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
23 EDUMALLE Remy 1976 2:13:68 790 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
24 ARRANZ Laurent 1974 2:13:77 788 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA
25 METZ Hugo 1978 2:13:86 787 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
26 LAFOSSE Marc 1981 2:13:92 786 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
27 CISS Khaly 1981 2:13:93 786 SN STRASBOURG FRA
28 RAY Nicolas 1977 2:14:14 783 CN ANTIBES FRA
29 ROBO Aurélien 1980 2:14:25 782 CN BREST FRA
30 JAFFUEL Sébastien 1978 2:14:46 779 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
31 SIERRA Guillaume 1980 2:14:59 777 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
32 BILLON Sébastien 1976 2:14:78 775 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
33 FINETTI Vincent 1980 2:15:32 767 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
34 NICOLARDOT Julien 1981 2:15:39 766 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
35 ABBATE Mathieu 1982 2:15:62 763 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
36 SOMMER Gaël 1981 2:15:73 762 ASPTT LYON FRA
37 SEI Marc-Antoine 1982 2:15:83 761 SN VERSAILLES FRA
38 AGUERA Yannick 1980 2:15:87 760 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
39 FUZELLIER Matthieu 1980 2:15:93 759 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA
40 BARANZELLI Laurent 1980 2:16:71 749 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
41 JEFFROY Erwan 1982 2:17:01 746 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
42 LOUVEAU Sébastien 1979 2:18:56 726 NANTES NATATION FRA
43 GIRARD Nicolas 1981 2:19:23 718 CN BREST FRA
44 LORZIL Steven 1981 2:19:50 715 CN BREST FRA
45 CANCALON Thierry 1979 2:19:68 713 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
46 MICHEL Nicolas 1981 2:20:17 707 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
47 VANHACK Clément 1983 2:20:29 706 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
48 SORHAINDO Jean-Claude 1976 2:21:24 695 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN FRA
CA NAT PIERRELATTE ASCEAC