Championnats de France

Compétition Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Lundi 10 Mai 1999 au Dimanche 16 Mai 1999

Bassin de 50m

200 Papillon Messieurs

1/2 Finale (1)

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ESPOSITO Franck 1971 1:59:53 954 CN ANTIBES FRA
2 DE FABRIQUE Yann 1973 1:59:77 949 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
3 GIRAUD Gilles 1974 2:03:94 864 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
4 HEDEL Joanes 1980 2:04:18 860 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
5 PECCI Vincent 1981 2:07:16 809 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
6 SAUVAGE Sébastien 1976 2:07:23 808 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
7 VON HERBERSTEIN Edouard 1976 2:07:62 802 CN ANTIBES FRA
8 ASCER Paolo 1981 2:11:52 745 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA

1/2 Finale (2)

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ABRARD David 1976 2:01:90 904 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 KRAMER Jérôme 1977 2:04:62 852 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
3 SHAW Nathan 1980 2:05:80 832 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA
4 LESMOULINS Arnaud 1978 2:05:89 830 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA
5 BLOUIN Jérôme 1977 2:06:46 821 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
6 BEAUNOIR Fabrice 1974 2:06:51 820 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
7 BERTRAND Paul-Jean 1980 2:07:56 803 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
8 RONDY Gilles 1981 2:11:29 748 CN BREST FRA

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ESPOSITO Franck 1971 1:56:17 1039 CN ANTIBES FRA
2 DE FABRIQUE Yann 1973 1:59:40 957 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
3 ABRARD David 1976 2:02:90 884 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
4 GIRAUD Gilles 1974 2:03:80 867 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
5 HEDEL Joanes 1980 2:04:56 853 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
6 KRAMER Jérôme 1977 2:06:69 817 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
7 BLOUIN Jérôme 1977 2:06:87 814 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
8 LESMOULINS Arnaud 1978 2:07:56 803 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ABRARD David 1976 2:04:03 863 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 ESPOSITO Franck 1971 2:05:78 832 CN ANTIBES FRA
3 KRAMER Jérôme 1977 2:06:18 825 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
4 DE FABRIQUE Yann 1973 2:06:41 821 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
5 BEAUNOIR Fabrice 1974 2:06:90 813 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
6 PECCI Vincent 1981 2:07:09 810 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
7 BERTRAND Paul-Jean 1980 2:07:16 809 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
8 GIRAUD Gilles 1974 2:07:19 809 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
9 LESMOULINS Arnaud 1978 2:07:60 802 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA
10 VON HERBERSTEIN Edouard 1976 2:07:89 798 CN ANTIBES FRA
11 SHAW Nathan 1980 2:08:06 795 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA
12 HEDEL Joanes 1980 2:08:18 793 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
13 RONDY Gilles 1981 2:08:34 791 CN BREST FRA
14 SAUVAGE Sébastien 1976 2:08:63 786 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
15 BLOUIN Jérôme 1977 2:08:78 784 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
16 ASCER Paolo 1981 2:09:65 771 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
17 GALANGO Sylvain 1973 2:09:70 770 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
18 PARUIT David 1974 2:09:81 769 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
19 CESBRON Cyrille 1977 2:09:84 768 CN BREST FRA
20 DECKER Luc 1977 2:09:85 768 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
21 HOUILLON David 1972 2:10:36 761 CN CUGNAUX FRA
22 BODENAN Yoann 1975 2:11:05 751 SPN POITIERS FRA
23 PILORGET Loïc 1976 2:11:58 744 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
24 SAUZEAU Thierry 1979 2:12:03 738 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
25 DASSONVILLE Sébastien 1975 2:12:53 731 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
26 BOELLMANN Nicolas 1977 2:12:80 727 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
27 ATECTAM Olivier 1981 2:13:51 718 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
28 BOUGREL François 1982 2:13:84 714 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
29 LE MANACH Vincent 1977 2:15:76 690 AS BONDY FRA
30 JOUBERT Sébastien 1977 2:16:06 686 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
31 MASSIAC Arnaud 1982 2:16:55 681 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
32 BECQUET Dominique 1979 2:20:62 635 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
CA NAT PIERRELATTE ASCEAC