Championnats de France

Compétition Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Lundi 10 Mai 1999 au Dimanche 16 Mai 1999

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

1/2 Finale (1)

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BAGRI Georges 1976 0:55:86 878 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
2 LEQUEUX Sébastien 1977 0:56:35 857 LYON NATATION FRA
3 BECQUET Sven 1981 0:56:35 857 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 VISINESCU Adrian 1976 0:56:38 856 MULHOUSE ON FRA
5 ABRARD David 1976 0:57:13 826 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
6 SAUVAGE Sébastien 1976 0:57:28 821 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
7 BOUSQUET Frédérick 1981 0:57:89 799 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
8 SAUZEAU Thierry 1979 0:58:18 789 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA

1/2 Finale (2)

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ESPOSITO Franck 1971 0:55:15 910 CN ANTIBES FRA
2 DEPICKERE Ludovic 1969 0:55:27 904 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
3 DECKER Luc 1977 0:55:78 881 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
4 HEDEL Joanes 1980 0:56:52 850 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
5 DEFFIN Yann 1975 0:56:75 841 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
6 SORHAINDO Jean-Claude 1976 0:57:26 821 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN FRA
7 BOELLMANN Nicolas 1977 0:57:64 808 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
8 GIRAUD Gilles 1974 0:58:98 762 ES MASSY NATATION FRA

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ESPOSITO Franck 1971 0:53:08 1023 CN ANTIBES FRA
2 DEPICKERE Ludovic 1969 0:55:29 903 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
3 BAGRI Georges 1976 0:56:21 863 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
4 BECQUET Sven 1981 0:56:43 854 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 LEQUEUX Sébastien 1977 0:56:51 851 LYON NATATION FRA
6 HEDEL Joanes 1980 0:56:77 840 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 DEFFIN Yann 1975 0:57:17 825 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
8 SORHAINDO Jean-Claude 1976 0:57:85 800 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ESPOSITO Franck 1971 0:54:98 918 CN ANTIBES FRA
2 BAGRI Georges 1976 0:55:46 896 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
3 DECKER Luc 1977 0:55:97 873 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
4 LEQUEUX Sébastien 1977 0:56:12 867 LYON NATATION FRA
5 HEDEL Joanes 1980 0:56:59 847 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
6 VISINESCU Adrian 1976 0:56:67 844 MULHOUSE ON FRA
7 DEPICKERE Ludovic 1969 0:56:69 843 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
8 BECQUET Sven 1981 0:56:91 835 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
9 SORHAINDO Jean-Claude 1976 0:57:09 828 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN FRA
10 BOUSQUET Frédérick 1981 0:57:12 827 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
11 DEFFIN Yann 1975 0:57:14 826 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
12 ABRARD David 1976 0:57:31 820 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
13 BOELLMANN Nicolas 1977 0:57:58 810 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
14 SAUVAGE Sébastien 1976 0:57:59 809 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
15 GIRAUD Gilles 1974 0:57:62 808 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
16 SAUZEAU Thierry 1979 0:57:67 806 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
17 PETRIEUX Gregory 1977 0:57:70 805 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
18 SCHIESARI Eduardo 1975 0:57:88 799 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
19 SICOT Donius 1975 0:58:05 793 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
20 KRAMER Jérôme 1977 0:58:12 791 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
21 MAURICE BELAY Jimmy 1979 0:58:18 789 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA
22 SAMINADIN Olivier 1977 0:58:18 789 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
23 BLOUIN Jérôme 1977 0:58:24 787 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
24 COHADE Cédric 1981 0:58:28 785 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
25 ASCER Paolo 1981 0:58:55 776 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
26 VON HERBERSTEIN Edouard 1976 0:58:66 773 CN ANTIBES FRA
27 LE MANACH Vincent 1977 0:58:69 772 AS BONDY FRA
28 DAYRES Yannick 1978 0:58:70 771 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
29 GARCIA Paul 1976 0:58:80 768 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
30 RAPHAEL AMANRICH Julien 1979 0:58:86 766 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
31 SAGEZ Mickaël 1976 0:58:89 765 LYON NATATION FRA
32 BEAUNOIR Fabrice 1974 0:58:90 765 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
33 BODENAN Yoann 1975 0:58:96 763 SPN POITIERS FRA
34 PARUIT David 1974 0:59:02 761 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
35 SHAW Nathan 1980 0:59:14 757 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA
36 LACROIX Mickaël 1976 0:59:16 757 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA
37 DE SMEDT Antoine 1979 0:59:19 756 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
38 BIDEAU Nicolas 1978 0:59:19 756 NATATION QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE FRA
39 JOUBERT Sébastien 1977 0:59:30 752 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
40 CARON Jean-Baptiste 1982 0:59:31 752 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
41 AUBERT Jean-Thomas 1976 0:59:33 751 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
42 SOMMER Gaël 1981 0:59:55 744 ASPTT LYON FRA
43 LESMOULINS Arnaud 1978 0:59:57 744 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA
44 BECQUET Dominique 1979 0:59:62 742 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
45 PILORGET Loïc 1976 0:59:64 742 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
46 BOUGREL François 1982 0:59:66 741 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
47 BERTRAND Paul-Jean 1980 0:59:70 740 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
48 DE MARCO Sandro 1975 0:59:70 740 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
49 CESBRON Cyrille 1977 0:59:76 738 CN BREST FRA
50 HOUILLON David 1972 0:59:77 738 CN CUGNAUX FRA
51 LELIEVRE Nicolas 1974 0:59:80 737 NANTES NATATION FRA
52 DASSONVILLE Sébastien 1975 0:59:88 735 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
53 SCHIAVINI Rémy 1981 0:59:89 734 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
54 MOREAU Alexis 1980 1:00:02 730 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
55 FOURMY Jean-Noël 1969 1:00:12 728 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
56 AUGAGNEUR Genseric 1976 1:00:19 726 ASPTT LYON FRA
57 RICHARD Michaël 1978 1:00:21 725 LYON NATATION FRA
58 ALLEGRE Willy 1980 1:00:22 725 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
59 CHEVALIER Mathieu 1980 1:00:30 722 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
60 BATHFIELD Nicolas 1978 1:00:32 722 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
61 BARNADES Lionel 1981 1:00:46 718 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA
62 AUGE Camille 1980 1:00:56 715 CN NARBONNE FRA
63 BELLEROPHON Jérôme 1978 1:01:00 703 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
64 MASSIAC Arnaud 1982 1:01:04 702 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
65 SIERRA Guillaume 1980 1:01:11 700 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
66 BRET Arnaud 1980 1:01:19 698 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
67 CHAVES Yeray 1982 1:01:65 686 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA
68 ZATTARA Sébastien 1980 1:01:78 682 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA
69 LEVAILLANT Batiste 1980 1:02:08 675 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
70 LEBON Christophe 1982 1:03:21 647 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA
CA NAT PIERRELATTE ASCEAC