Championnats de France

Compétition Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Lundi 10 Mai 1999 au Dimanche 16 Mai 1999

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

1/2 Finale (1)

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUBOSCQ Hugues 1981 1:03:55 931 CN LE HAVRE FRA
2 BELLEROPHON Jérôme 1978 1:05:16 868 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
3 CANIVET Nicolas 1979 1:05:30 863 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 BERNARD Yohan 1974 1:05:46 857 CN CANNES FRA
5 LESOURD Arnaud 1976 1:06:48 823 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 DE MARCO Sandro 1975 1:06:60 819 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
7 LAFOSSE Marc 1981 1:06:98 808 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
8 DUHORNAY Vincent 1973 1:07:27 799 ES MASSY NATATION FRA

1/2 Finale (2)

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MUFF Sébastien 1974 1:04:27 901 MULHOUSE ON FRA
2 YCARD Guillaume 1973 1:04:40 896 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 SARNIN Jean-Christophe 1976 1:04:66 886 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
4 PERROT Stephan 1977 1:05:44 858 CN CANNES FRA
5 MILHAU Nicolas 1974 1:05:76 847 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA
6 MERMILLON Mathieu 1977 1:06:20 832 CN ANTIBES FRA
7 SANCHEZ Romain 1979 1:06:59 820 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
8 FITE Pierre 1977 1:07:39 795 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PERROT Stephan 1977 1:02:93 958 CN CANNES FRA
2 SARNIN Jean-Christophe 1976 1:03:50 933 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
3 DUBOSCQ Hugues 1981 1:04:01 912 CN LE HAVRE FRA
4 MUFF Sébastien 1974 1:04:24 903 MULHOUSE ON FRA
5 YCARD Guillaume 1973 1:04:93 876 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 MILHAU Nicolas 1974 1:05:02 873 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA
7 BELLEROPHON Jérôme 1978 1:05:20 867 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
8 CANIVET Nicolas 1979 1:06:17 833 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MUFF Sébastien 1974 1:04:28 901 MULHOUSE ON FRA
2 DUBOSCQ Hugues 1981 1:04:46 894 CN LE HAVRE FRA
3 SARNIN Jean-Christophe 1976 1:04:91 877 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
4 LESOURD Arnaud 1976 1:05:26 864 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 PERROT Stephan 1977 1:05:67 850 CN CANNES FRA
6 CANIVET Nicolas 1979 1:05:85 844 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
7 MERMILLON Mathieu 1977 1:05:91 842 CN ANTIBES FRA
8 BERNARD Yohan 1974 1:05:93 841 CN CANNES FRA
9 YCARD Guillaume 1973 1:05:99 839 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
10 BELLEROPHON Jérôme 1978 1:06:11 835 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
11 SANCHEZ Romain 1979 1:06:30 829 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
12 MILHAU Nicolas 1974 1:06:71 816 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA
13 DUHORNAY Vincent 1973 1:06:71 816 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
14 LAFOSSE Marc 1981 1:06:81 813 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
15 DE MARCO Sandro 1975 1:06:91 810 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
16 FITE Pierre 1977 1:06:91 810 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA
17 TESTANIERE Cedric 1979 1:07:16 802 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
18 BOULAROUAH Sébastien 1975 1:07:23 800 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
19 BOURDON Norbert 1976 1:07:24 800 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
20 MAITRE David 1980 1:07:49 792 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
21 THEPIN Ludovic 1977 1:07:57 790 EN CAEN FRA
22 LATOCHA Vladimir 1973 1:07:58 790 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
23 REGIS Stéphane 1981 1:07:61 789 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
24 VERGNES Cédrick 1975 1:07:66 787 CA ORSAY FRA
25 PAQUOT François-Xavier 1983 1:07:74 785 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
26 KACZMARCZYK Xavier 1979 1:08:11 774 CN AVIGNON FRA
27 GARDIN Arnaud 1974 1:08:14 774 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
28 LAMOLINERIE Olivier 1980 1:08:31 769 SO MILLAU N FRA
29 GIANNONE Fabien 1973 1:08:38 767 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
30 ROUCKOUT Nicolas 1979 1:08:42 766 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
31 DAYRES Yannick 1978 1:08:43 765 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
32 BION Nicolas 1979 1:08:50 764 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
33 LAMAUD Jean 1977 1:08:51 763 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
34 FERRE Sébastien 1980 1:08:63 760 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
35 BROISE Nicolas 1979 1:08:65 759 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
36 BARNADES Lionel 1981 1:08:67 759 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA
37 SUDRE Sébastien 1982 1:08:69 758 SO MILLAU N FRA
38 BARALE Cédric 1980 1:08:74 757 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
39 SCHWEBEL Jean-Baptiste 1982 1:08:79 756 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
40 MONEDIERE David 1979 1:08:82 755 SPN POITIERS FRA
41 LEMERY Nicolas 1980 1:08:94 752 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
42 BAGRI Valeri 1974 1:09:02 750 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
43 COSTES Nicolas 1978 1:09:02 750 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA
44 NICOLARDOT Julien 1981 1:09:13 747 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
45 BRIATTE Geoffrey 1983 1:09:19 745 CN FOURMIES FRA
46 LACOSTE Guillaume 1980 1:09:33 741 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
47 HINGRAND Bastien 1977 1:09:46 738 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
48 CHUPIN Nicolas 1979 1:09:58 735 CN AVIGNON FRA
49 ROBO Aurélien 1980 1:09:77 730 CN BREST FRA
50 RICHARD Julien 1982 1:10:55 711 CN BERGERAC FRA
CA NAT PIERRELATTE ASCEAC