Championnats de France

Compétition Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Lundi 10 Mai 1999 au Dimanche 16 Mai 1999

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Messieurs

1/2 Finale (1)

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ELJASZEWICZ Frédéric 1977 2:05:54 834 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
2 HERNIOU Stéphane 1974 2:07:14 807 CN CANNES FRA
3 BRASSART Steeve 1978 2:07:44 803 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
4 LE BIHAN Johann 1979 2:07:69 799 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
5 FAROUZE Jérôme 1974 2:08:09 792 ASPTT LYON FRA
6 SOILLY Florent 1975 2:09:21 775 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
7 SANGOUARD Baptiste 1979 2:09:32 774 EN TOURS FRA
8 TIREAU Clément 1981 2:09:43 772 CN BREST FRA

1/2 Finale (2)

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUFOUR Simon 1979 2:01:92 903 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
2 FAURE Jean-Yves 1969 2:07:00 810 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
3 LORGERIL Arnaud 1977 2:08:13 792 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
4 SOUTHON Franck 1982 2:08:62 784 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 FUZELLIER Matthieu 1980 2:08:68 783 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA
6 RODON Bruno 1983 2:09:55 770 SO MILLAU N FRA
7 DAOUST Alexandre 1978 2:10:16 761 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
8 RE Bruno 1981 2:10:32 759 US TALENCE FRA

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUFOUR Simon 1979 2:01:54 911 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
2 FAURE Jean-Yves 1969 2:05:85 829 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
3 HERNIOU Stéphane 1974 2:06:13 824 CN CANNES FRA
4 ELJASZEWICZ Frédéric 1977 2:06:28 822 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
5 LE BIHAN Johann 1979 2:06:50 818 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
6 BRASSART Steeve 1978 2:07:03 809 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
7 FAROUZE Jérôme 1974 2:09:48 771 ASPTT LYON FRA
8 LORGERIL Arnaud 1977 2:10:01 763 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FAURE Jean-Yves 1969 2:07:27 805 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
2 BRASSART Steeve 1978 2:08:30 789 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
3 DUFOUR Simon 1979 2:08:42 787 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
4 HERNIOU Stéphane 1974 2:09:08 777 CN CANNES FRA
5 RODON Bruno 1983 2:09:14 776 SO MILLAU N FRA
6 FAROUZE Jérôme 1974 2:09:25 775 ASPTT LYON FRA
7 LORGERIL Arnaud 1977 2:09:32 774 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
8 ELJASZEWICZ Frédéric 1977 2:09:45 772 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
9 SOUTHON Franck 1982 2:09:46 771 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
10 LE BIHAN Johann 1979 2:09:71 768 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
11 FUZELLIER Matthieu 1980 2:09:78 767 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA
12 SOILLY Florent 1975 2:10:07 763 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
13 DAOUST Alexandre 1978 2:10:15 761 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
14 SANGOUARD Baptiste 1979 2:10:30 759 EN TOURS FRA
15 RE Bruno 1981 2:10:36 758 US TALENCE FRA
16 TIREAU Clément 1981 2:10:39 758 CN BREST FRA
17 FOMENKO Valéry 1982 2:11:23 746 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
18 BERTHET David 1980 2:11:30 745 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
19 PONEAU Olivier 1978 2:11:66 740 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
20 CALIBET Didier 1974 2:12:45 730 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA
21 LEBON Christophe 1982 2:12:59 728 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA
22 DUDOUET Franck 1978 2:12:64 727 CA ORSAY FRA
23 RAY Nicolas 1977 2:13:00 722 CN ANTIBES FRA
24 JEFFROY Erwan 1982 2:13:05 722 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
25 OLLIVIER Franck 1976 2:13:43 717 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
26 VAN ACKER David 1978 2:13:63 714 NANTES NATATION FRA
27 COQ Aurélien 1979 2:13:75 713 LYON NATATION FRA
28 CHENE Maxime 1981 2:13:79 712 SPN POITIERS FRA
29 GIRARD Nicolas 1981 2:13:93 711 CN BREST FRA
30 SOUALLE Alexandre 1981 2:14:62 702 EN TOURCOING FRA
31 MEALHA Laurent 1980 2:15:34 693 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
32 JAFFUEL Sébastien 1978 2:15:60 690 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
CA NAT PIERRELATTE ASCEAC