Championnats de France

Compétition Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Lundi 10 Mai 1999 au Dimanche 16 Mai 1999

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CROS Sylvain 1980 3:56:80 873 SN STRASBOURG FRA
2 ROSTOUCHER Nicolas 1981 3:57:23 868 MULHOUSE ON FRA
3 MONBERGE Walter 1977 3:57:42 866 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 DURINDEL Sébastien 1975 4:00:50 831 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
5 SCHMITT Guy-Noël 1983 4:00:64 829 SN STRASBOURG FRA
6 DEVREAU Emmanuel 1978 4:00:97 826 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 HERNIOU Stéphane 1974 4:02:20 813 CN CANNES FRA
8 SAMINADIN Olivier 1977 4:05:93 777 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ROSTOUCHER Nicolas 1981 4:01:19 824 MULHOUSE ON FRA
2 MONBERGE Walter 1977 4:01:22 823 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 CROS Sylvain 1980 4:01:65 819 SN STRASBOURG FRA
4 NIELSEN Jeppe 1974 4:01:77 817 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
5 SCHMITT Guy-Noël 1983 4:03:55 799 SN STRASBOURG FRA
6 HERNIOU Stéphane 1974 4:04:03 795 CN CANNES FRA
7 DURINDEL Sébastien 1975 4:04:51 790 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
8 DEVREAU Emmanuel 1978 4:04:62 789 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
9 SAMINADIN Olivier 1977 4:04:68 788 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
10 MONPION Benoît 1974 4:05:10 784 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
11 LEUTENEGGER Maxime 1973 4:05:42 781 CN ANTIBES FRA
12 RICHARD Michaël 1978 4:06:07 775 LYON NATATION FRA
13 BIGNON Yannick 1981 4:06:10 775 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
14 POISSIER Emmanuel 1975 4:06:41 772 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
15 VIART Hugo 1979 4:06:47 772 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
16 KERFORN Damien 1976 4:06:52 771 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
17 PONEAU Olivier 1978 4:06:69 770 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
18 LE BIHAN Johann 1979 4:06:71 769 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
19 PENNA Stéphane 1982 4:06:80 769 CN MARSEILLE FRA
20 BOUTIBONNES Benoît 1978 4:07:10 766 CN ANTIBES FRA
21 SIEUR Maxime 1982 4:07:43 763 CN CANNES FRA
22 ARRANZ Laurent 1974 4:08:05 757 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA
23 RIEG Yannick 1980 4:08:33 755 MULHOUSE ON FRA
24 MOREELS Rémy 1974 4:08:48 754 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
25 BASTIEN Nicolas 1977 4:08:54 753 CN ANTIBES FRA
26 DESCAMPS Remi 1981 4:09:14 748 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
27 FAZENDE Jauffrey 1982 4:09:21 747 CN ANTIBES FRA
28 DUHAUDT Jean-David 1976 4:10:07 740 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
29 BUISINE François 1975 4:10:39 737 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
30 DUFOUR Gwendal 1981 4:10:50 736 CN BREST FRA
31 RICHARD Gaëtan 1978 4:10:75 734 LYON NATATION FRA
32 CHAILLOU Samuel 1980 4:10:86 733 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
33 FORTINO Régis 1981 4:11:14 731 CN MARSEILLE FRA
34 RESSEGUIER Bruno 1979 4:11:54 728 LYON NATATION FRA
35 RONDY Gilles 1981 4:11:67 727 CN BREST FRA
36 ATECTAM Olivier 1981 4:12:18 722 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
37 DELBECQ Vincent 1981 4:13:00 716 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
38 GOMEZ Stéphane 1976 4:13:02 716 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA
39 LAHANA Quentin 1982 4:13:07 715 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
40 BARBERO Mathieu 1977 4:14:43 705 EN CAEN FRA
41 BOULANGER Antoine 1982 4:14:65 703 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
42 ODIENNE Grégory 1978 4:14:88 701 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
43 MANAIGO Alexis 1978 4:15:49 697 SN STRASBOURG FRA
44 RE Bruno 1981 4:15:70 695 US TALENCE FRA
45 MASSIAC Arnaud 1982 4:16:13 692 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
46 LORZIL Steven 1981 4:16:33 690 CN BREST FRA
47 CANCALON Thierry 1979 4:16:91 686 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
48 SALIGNON Marc-Antoine 1981 4:18:88 672 EN CAEN FRA
49 HERMITTE Fabrice 1981 4:23:04 644 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
50 LOUVEAU Sébastien 1979 4:23:62 640 NANTES NATATION FRA
51 REGENT Vincent 1981 4:24:21 636 ASM BELFORT FRA
52 MICHEL Nicolas 1981 4:30:01 601 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
CA NAT PIERRELATTE ASCEAC