Championnats de France

Compétition Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Lundi 10 Mai 1999 au Dimanche 16 Mai 1999

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

1/2 Finale (1)

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DE FABRIQUE Yann 1973 1:52:01 886 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
2 POIROT Lionel 1973 1:53:04 864 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 DEVREAU Emmanuel 1978 1:53:18 862 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
4 HERNIOU Stéphane 1974 1:54:42 837 CN CANNES FRA
5 SOUTHON Franck 1982 1:54:84 829 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 MOREAU Lionel 1974 1:54:85 828 CN ANTIBES FRA
7 SANGOUARD Baptiste 1979 1:56:58 797 EN TOURS FRA
8 MOREELS Rémy 1974 1:57:23 785 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA

1/2 Finale (2)

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 NIELSEN Jeppe 1974 1:53:17 862 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 MARCHAND Christophe 1970 1:53:18 862 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
3 VIART Hugo 1979 1:53:26 860 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
4 KINTZ Nicolas 1977 1:53:45 856 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
5 BECQUET Sven 1981 1:53:85 848 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 SCHIESARI Eduardo 1975 1:55:46 817 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
7 BOUTIBONNES Benoît 1978 1:56:48 798 CN ANTIBES FRA
8 LHERMITTE Morgan 1978 1:56:84 792 CN ANTIBES FRA

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DE FABRIQUE Yann 1973 1:51:27 903 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
2 POIROT Lionel 1973 1:51:52 897 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 DEVREAU Emmanuel 1978 1:52:21 882 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
4 MARCHAND Christophe 1970 1:52:43 877 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
5 KINTZ Nicolas 1977 1:52:78 870 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
6 BECQUET Sven 1981 1:52:87 868 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
7 VIART Hugo 1979 1:53:40 857 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
8 SOUTHON Franck 1982 1:56:56 797 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 NIELSEN Jeppe 1974 1:53:43 856 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 POIROT Lionel 1973 1:54:50 835 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 VIART Hugo 1979 1:54:62 833 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
4 DE FABRIQUE Yann 1973 1:54:73 831 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
5 MARCHAND Christophe 1970 1:55:05 825 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
6 DEVREAU Emmanuel 1978 1:55:19 822 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 LHERMITTE Morgan 1978 1:55:50 816 CN ANTIBES FRA
8 HERNIOU Stéphane 1974 1:55:57 815 CN CANNES FRA
9 KINTZ Nicolas 1977 1:55:59 815 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
10 SOUTHON Franck 1982 1:55:84 810 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
11 BECQUET Sven 1981 1:55:97 808 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
12 MOREAU Lionel 1974 1:55:99 807 CN ANTIBES FRA
13 BOUTIBONNES Benoît 1978 1:56:23 803 CN ANTIBES FRA
14 MOREELS Rémy 1974 1:56:37 800 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
15 SCHIESARI Eduardo 1975 1:56:43 799 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
16 SANGOUARD Baptiste 1979 1:56:71 794 EN TOURS FRA
17 RICHARD Michaël 1978 1:56:80 793 LYON NATATION FRA
18 CHAILLOU Samuel 1980 1:56:98 790 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
19 HERMITTE Fabrice 1981 1:57:27 785 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
20 MONPION Benoît 1974 1:57:44 782 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
21 FAZENDE Jauffrey 1982 1:57:48 781 CN ANTIBES FRA
22 ELJASZEWICZ Frédéric 1977 1:57:73 777 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
23 GIRAUD Gilles 1974 1:57:76 776 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
24 FINETTI Vincent 1980 1:57:90 774 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
25 ARRIVE Thierry 1976 1:57:94 773 SPN POITIERS FRA
26 PENNA Stéphane 1982 1:58:04 772 CN MARSEILLE FRA
27 SIEUR Maxime 1982 1:58:09 771 CN CANNES FRA
28 RE Bruno 1981 1:58:16 770 US TALENCE FRA
29 ARRANZ Laurent 1974 1:58:27 768 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA
30 KRAMER Jérôme 1977 1:58:60 762 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
31 FORTINO Régis 1981 1:58:61 762 CN MARSEILLE FRA
32 WALZER Fabien 1980 1:58:67 761 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
33 DUHAUDT Jean-David 1976 1:58:69 761 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
34 GHARIANI Hosni 1976 1:58:70 761 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
35 BARBERO Mathieu 1977 1:58:74 760 EN CAEN FRA
36 VON HERBERSTEIN Edouard 1976 1:59:19 753 CN ANTIBES FRA
37 DECKER Luc 1977 1:59:33 751 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
38 FOMENKO Valéry 1982 1:59:54 747 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
39 CESBRON Cyrille 1977 2:00:18 738 CN BREST FRA
40 LEDOUX Franck 1982 2:00:30 736 SPN POITIERS FRA
41 CLOG Stéphane 1971 2:00:72 729 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA
42 DE BATTISTI Stéphane 1978 2:00:72 729 LYON NATATION FRA
43 SCHIAVINI Rémy 1981 2:00:99 725 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
44 JAKOVLJEVIC Nicolas 1984 2:01:01 725 SCUF PARIS FRA
45 MANAIGO Alexis 1978 2:01:52 718 SN STRASBOURG FRA
46 COMBAT Mathieu 1981 2:02:10 709 CN MARSEILLE FRA
47 FAROUZE Jérôme 1974 2:02:47 704 ASPTT LYON FRA
48 DUHORNAY Sébastien 1978 2:02:96 697 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
49 REGENT Vincent 1981 2:03:08 695 ASM BELFORT FRA
50 LOUVEAU Sébastien 1979 2:03:28 693 NANTES NATATION FRA
51 SIERRA Guillaume 1980 2:03:46 690 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
52 BARANZELLI Laurent 1980 2:06:35 653 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
CA NAT PIERRELATTE ASCEAC