Championnats de France

Compétition Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Lundi 10 Mai 1999 au Dimanche 16 Mai 1999

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Dames

1/2 Finale (1)

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DEAN Maria 1975 1:03:35 866 NANTES NATATION FRA
2 MONGEL Aurore 1982 1:03:58 859 MULHOUSE ON FRA
3 ROUDILLON Susanne 1975 1:04:51 834 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
4 RIEMANN Maud 1981 1:04:82 826 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 SAVARY Virginie 1981 1:05:22 815 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 METELLA Malia 1982 1:05:68 804 USLM PACOUSSINES-CAYENNE FRA
7 LE BIGOT Yahel 1981 1:05:69 803 CN BREST FRA
8 DAVOT Beatrice 1974 1:06:00 796 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA

1/2 Finale (2)

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 JEANSON Cécile 1972 1:02:16 901 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA
2 CASLARU Béatrice 1975 1:03:12 873 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
3 LABACHE Elodie 1982 1:04:50 834 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
4 BUI DUYET Diane 1979 1:05:17 817 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
5 GOSSE Sophie 1971 1:05:33 812 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
6 RAMBAUD Cécile 1983 1:05:59 806 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
7 MERAT BASSES Ophélie 1984 1:05:69 803 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA
8 LEXTRAT Cécile 1979 1:06:00 796 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 JEANSON Cécile 1972 1:01:63 918 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA
2 MONGEL Aurore 1982 1:03:55 860 MULHOUSE ON FRA
3 BUI DUYET Diane 1979 1:03:69 856 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
4 LABACHE Elodie 1982 1:03:90 851 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
5 RIEMANN Maud 1981 1:04:66 830 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 SAVARY Virginie 1981 1:04:76 827 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
7 RAMBAUD Cécile 1983 1:05:80 801 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
8 GOSSE Sophie 1971 1:05:89 798 CS CLICHY 92 FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CASLARU Béatrice 1975 1:04:05 846 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
2 DEAN Maria 1975 1:04:37 838 NANTES NATATION FRA
3 JEANSON Cécile 1972 1:04:45 836 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA
4 MONGEL Aurore 1982 1:04:54 833 MULHOUSE ON FRA
5 LABACHE Elodie 1982 1:04:63 831 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
6 ROUDILLON Susanne 1975 1:04:89 824 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
7 BUI DUYET Diane 1979 1:05:22 815 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
8 SAVARY Virginie 1981 1:05:69 803 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
9 MERAT BASSES Ophélie 1984 1:05:71 803 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA
10 RIEMANN Maud 1981 1:05:88 799 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
11 GOSSE Sophie 1971 1:05:98 796 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
12 METELLA Malia 1982 1:06:01 795 USLM PACOUSSINES-CAYENNE FRA
13 RAMBAUD Cécile 1983 1:06:04 795 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
14 LE BIGOT Yahel 1981 1:06:25 789 CN BREST FRA
15 LEXTRAT Cécile 1979 1:06:26 789 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
16 DAVOT Beatrice 1974 1:06:29 788 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA
17 ROLLAND Nadine 1975 1:06:42 785 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
18 GOUEL Virginie 1977 1:06:42 785 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
19 BILSKI Karine 1978 1:06:51 783 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
20 PERROTIN Marion 1983 1:06:58 781 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
21 CECHETTI Emilie 1982 1:06:61 781 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
22 LAZARO Claire 1984 1:06:61 781 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
23 TRETAN Stéphanie 1981 1:06:70 779 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
24 MIGNON Karen 1980 1:06:74 778 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
25 MARTINEZ-GABET Johanna 1981 1:06:75 777 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
26 DUMOULIN Valerie 1981 1:06:84 775 ASPTT LYON FRA
27 LAINE Astrid 1977 1:06:91 774 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
28 DEVES Aurélie 1981 1:07:09 769 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA
29 BENNACEUR Kenza 1976 1:07:10 769 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
30 MENEZ Christelle 1979 1:07:21 767 CN BREST FRA
31 TAPPERO Claire 1978 1:07:27 765 CN MARSEILLE FRA
32 BOUCHOUK Maryam 1981 1:07:29 765 MULHOUSE ON FRA
33 LESCRENIER Marie 1980 1:07:39 762 NC LUNEVILLE FRA
34 LAMARE Alison 1983 1:07:65 756 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
35 GEOFFRAY Lucie 1984 1:07:97 749 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
36 CAILLOT Caroline 1979 1:07:97 749 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
37 TURPIN Lucile 1982 1:08:04 748 CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION FRA
38 FIORETTA Amélie 1981 1:08:21 744 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
39 MONTUY Helene 1983 1:08:36 741 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
40 MALDEREZ Charlotte 1979 1:08:40 740 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
41 COLAS Emilie 1981 1:08:66 734 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
42 DESBOIS Marie 1981 1:08:71 733 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
43 LEROUX Sonia 1978 1:08:83 730 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
44 PORTE CHAPUI Laetitia 1980 1:09:94 707 ASM BELFORT FRA
45 LOPEZ Vanessa 1977 1:09:97 706 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
46 PERAL Linda 1980 1:10:23 701 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
47 BERDIX Célia 1984 1:10:87 688 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA
48 GUITTON Stéphanie 1981 1:12:54 656 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
CA NAT PIERRELATTE ASCEAC