Championnats de France

Compétition Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Lundi 10 Mai 1999 au Dimanche 16 Mai 1999

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

1/2 Finale (1)

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEPREST Delphine 1978 1:11:63 928 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA
2 BREMOND Karine 1975 1:12:10 916 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA
3 SCHIESS Audrey 1983 1:13:78 875 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
4 AMARDEILH Anne 1982 1:14:59 856 CN MARSEILLE FRA
5 MUNDWEILLER Morgane 1981 1:15:42 838 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
6 GOTTARDI Marie 1981 1:15:78 830 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
7 MARCHESIN Julie 1982 1:16:64 812 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA
8 ELORRIETA LOUISON Nathalie 1974 1:17:62 792 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA

1/2 Finale (2)

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEBLOND Constance 1976 1:12:29 911 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
2 LE PARANTHOEN Anne-Sophie 1977 1:13:02 893 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA
3 NICAUD Johane 1981 1:13:96 871 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
4 DECOT Alexandra 1979 1:14:45 859 CN ANTIBES FRA
5 MATHA-MASSE NÉE Celine 1978 1:15:15 844 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
6 CAZAL Caroline 1981 1:15:44 837 CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION FRA
7 KATLAMA Stéphanie 1977 1:16:48 815 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
8 BROUARD Vanessa 1975 1:17:16 801 NC ECHIROLLES FRA

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BREMOND Karine 1975 1:11:74 925 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA
2 LEBLOND Constance 1976 1:12:07 917 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
3 LEPREST Delphine 1978 1:12:21 913 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA
4 LE PARANTHOEN Anne-Sophie 1977 1:12:97 894 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA
5 AMARDEILH Anne 1982 1:13:61 879 CN MARSEILLE FRA
6 SCHIESS Audrey 1983 1:14:57 857 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
7 NICAUD Johane 1981 1:15:31 840 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
8 DECOT Alexandra 1979 1:15:40 838 CN ANTIBES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEBLOND Constance 1976 1:13:78 875 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
2 BREMOND Karine 1975 1:13:79 875 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA
3 LE PARANTHOEN Anne-Sophie 1977 1:13:84 874 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA
4 LEPREST Delphine 1978 1:13:91 872 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA
5 CAZAL Caroline 1981 1:15:40 838 CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION FRA
6 AMARDEILH Anne 1982 1:15:45 837 CN MARSEILLE FRA
7 DECOT Alexandra 1979 1:15:57 835 CN ANTIBES FRA
8 SCHIESS Audrey 1983 1:15:58 834 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
9 MATHA-MASSE NÉE Celine 1978 1:15:64 833 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
10 MUNDWEILLER Morgane 1981 1:16:06 824 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
11 KATLAMA Stéphanie 1977 1:16:73 810 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
12 GOTTARDI Marie 1981 1:16:87 807 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
13 NICAUD Johane 1981 1:16:90 807 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
14 MARCHESIN Julie 1982 1:17:07 803 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA
15 BROUARD Vanessa 1975 1:17:08 803 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
16 ELORRIETA LOUISON Nathalie 1974 1:17:56 793 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
17 COUMIN Maryline 1979 1:17:60 793 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
18 PECH Marjolaine 1981 1:17:71 791 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
19 GUIRAUD Marianne 1978 1:17:73 790 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
20 VELEZ Anne 1979 1:17:84 788 SO MILLAU N FRA
21 GREBAUT Gwénaëlle 1982 1:17:94 786 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
22 DUBOIS Laëtitia 1978 1:17:94 786 SC ANGOULÊME FRA
23 POTEL Caroline 1978 1:18:03 784 CN AVIGNON FRA
24 CISS Mariama 1978 1:18:11 783 SN STRASBOURG FRA
25 LE JOLY Ingrid 1981 1:18:27 780 EN CAEN FRA
26 THIEBAULT Jessica 1983 1:18:93 767 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
27 LE BIHAN Caroline 1981 1:18:96 766 CN BREST FRA
28 RIEHL Stéphanie 1983 1:19:11 764 SN STRASBOURG FRA
29 ROGUET Gwenaëlle 1981 1:19:20 762 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
30 MEZILLE Stéphanie 1978 1:21:65 718 VIERZON NATATION FRA
31 JORON-ARCANGIOLI Emilie 1980 1:22:65 702 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA
CA NAT PIERRELATTE ASCEAC