Championnats de France

Compétition Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Lundi 10 Mai 1999 au Dimanche 16 Mai 1999

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

1/2 Finale (1)

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GLATRE Anne-Françoise 1979 1:04:29 907 CN LAMBALLE FRA
2 RICARDO Hélène 1974 1:04:98 887 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 LE VERGE Marianne 1979 1:05:56 870 CN BREST FRA
4 CAILLOT Caroline 1979 1:06:73 839 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
5 LECLERCQ-CAYETTE Fanny 1984 1:06:90 835 EP MANOSQUE FRA
6 SAINT-MICHEL Sarah 1982 1:07:20 827 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
7 DIGUET Myriam 1979 1:07:53 819 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
8 RICHARD Floriane 1981 1:07:74 814 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA

1/2 Finale (2)

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MARACINEANU Roxana 1975 1:05:33 877 MULHOUSE ON FRA
2 MONCHAUX Magali 1980 1:05:58 870 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 BRAGARD Marion 1980 1:06:14 855 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA
4 JORON-ARCANGIOLI Emilie 1980 1:06:16 854 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA
5 FRACHET Valérie 1982 1:06:89 835 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
6 STAUDER Vanessa 1981 1:07:76 814 EN CAEN FRA
7 BERTHELOT Julie 1980 1:07:91 810 LYON NATATION FRA
8 ROLLAND Nadine 1975 1:08:75 790 CANET 66 NATATION FRA

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GLATRE Anne-Françoise 1979 1:03:82 921 CN LAMBALLE FRA
2 MARACINEANU Roxana 1975 1:03:95 917 MULHOUSE ON FRA
3 RICARDO Hélène 1974 1:04:53 900 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 MONCHAUX Magali 1980 1:05:81 864 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 JORON-ARCANGIOLI Emilie 1980 1:06:30 851 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA
6 BRAGARD Marion 1980 1:06:35 849 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA
7 LE VERGE Marianne 1979 1:06:45 847 CN BREST FRA
8 CAILLOT Caroline 1979 1:07:01 832 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MARACINEANU Roxana 1975 1:04:54 899 MULHOUSE ON FRA
2 RICARDO Hélène 1974 1:05:58 870 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 MONCHAUX Magali 1980 1:05:87 862 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 GLATRE Anne-Françoise 1979 1:06:30 851 CN LAMBALLE FRA
5 BRAGARD Marion 1980 1:06:57 844 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA
6 LE VERGE Marianne 1979 1:06:64 842 CN BREST FRA
7 FRACHET Valérie 1982 1:06:65 841 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
8 CAILLOT Caroline 1979 1:06:76 839 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
9 STAUDER Vanessa 1981 1:07:03 832 EN CAEN FRA
10 LECLERCQ-CAYETTE Fanny 1984 1:07:05 831 EP MANOSQUE FRA
11 ROLLAND Nadine 1975 1:07:15 829 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
12 SAINT-MICHEL Sarah 1982 1:07:52 819 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
13 JORON-ARCANGIOLI Emilie 1980 1:07:56 819 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA
14 RICHARD Floriane 1981 1:08:06 806 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
15 BERTHELOT Julie 1980 1:08:13 805 LYON NATATION FRA
16 DIGUET Myriam 1979 1:08:18 803 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
17 TURPIN Morgane 1980 1:08:26 802 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
18 SCHUSTER Magali 1981 1:08:30 801 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
19 FONTAINE Amélie 1980 1:08:48 796 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
20 ORSINI Julia 1980 1:08:49 796 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
21 PY Florence 1983 1:08:50 796 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA
22 CARTIAUX Céline 1979 1:08:72 791 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
23 HEGY Tiphaine 1979 1:09:00 784 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
24 SCHMITT Khadija 1983 1:09:01 784 SN STRASBOURG FRA
25 CASAGRANDA Marjorie 1982 1:09:05 783 CN ANTIBES FRA
26 JEFFROY Katel 1980 1:09:12 782 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
27 NOBLET Mandy 1981 1:09:19 780 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
28 TOLDO Caroline 1980 1:09:28 778 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
29 BESCHERON Emmanuelle 1985 1:09:33 777 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
30 CAMILLERI Celia 1981 1:09:60 771 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA
31 FOURNIER Aude 1984 1:09:68 769 STADE DE VANVES FRA
32 CAUDAL Anne-Laure 1981 1:09:71 768 CN BREST FRA
33 CAYOT Cécile 1981 1:10:14 759 ASM BELFORT FRA
34 MIGNON Ann-Laure 1982 1:10:15 759 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
35 RAGUIN Anaïs 1981 1:10:37 754 STADE DE VANVES FRA
36 HUGON Benedicte 1983 1:10:66 748 CN ANNONAY FRA
37 LEBOUC Jessica 1978 1:10:81 744 CN LE MANS FRA
38 HACQUARD Melinda 1984 1:10:83 744 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
39 SURET Camille 1984 1:11:15 737 CN BERGERAC FRA
40 FLEURY Hélène 1974 1:11:54 729 EN CAEN FRA
CA NAT PIERRELATTE ASCEAC