Meeting Régional - Midi-Pyrénées (1)

Compétition Régionale

TARBES

Du Samedi 15 Juin 2002 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2002

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 THOMAS Philippe 1981 0:53:76 777 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA
2 COSTE Vincent 1985 0:54:41 755 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA
3 NOAILLE Mathieu 1985 0:55:91 707 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
4 FANLOU Loïc 1977 0:56:26 697 SO MILLAU N FRA
5 ALLEGRE Willy 1980 0:56:42 692 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
6 HILAIRE Florian 1985 0:56:51 689 CN BALMA FRA
7 FANTUZ David 1978 0:57:68 657 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
8 ROUDOULEUSSE Ghislain 1980 0:58:03 648 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
9 TONNELE Jean-Charles 1987 0:58:12 646 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
10 DARTEYRE Stéphane 1976 0:58:41 638 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA
11 CUARTERO Damien 1983 0:58:81 628 SCN BLAGNAC FRA
12 GUICHARD Loïc 1987 0:59:06 622 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
13 CLIQUET Jérôme-Pierre 1986 0:59:19 619 CN CAPDENAC FRA
14 BONHOURE Jérémy 1987 0:59:20 619 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA
15 MOLETTA Romain 1986 0:59:29 617 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
16 FIGUES Floris 1987 0:59:34 616 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
17 GOMEZ Dorian 1986 0:59:62 609 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA
18 GERVAIS Jérôme 1985 0:59:96 601 CN BALMA FRA
19 VIALETTES Cédric 1988 1:00:24 595 US CARMAUX NATATION FRA
20 NOEL Guillaume 1987 1:00:49 589 CN BALMA FRA
21 VIGNEU Olivier 1985 1:00:79 583 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
22 FAGES Damien 1987 1:00:83 582 SO MILLAU N FRA
23 WATREMEZ Romain 1987 1:00:90 580 CN MONTAUBAN FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHEBANCE Hugues 1986 0:59:63 609 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
2 AVISOU Alexandre 1986 1:00:41 591 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA
3 FREMEAU Julien 1986 1:01:03 578 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA
4 BURDESE David 1985 1:01:19 574 DAUPHINS MONTAUBAN FRA
5 PIQUEMAL Eric 1986 1:01:51 567 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
6 SEGALEN Jérémy 1987 1:01:57 566 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
7 FREIRE Ludovic 1985 1:01:76 562 CN PAMIERS FRA
8 PALMIA Jérémy 1988 1:02:29 551 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
9 VILALTA Mathieu 1988 1:02:48 548 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
10 ZELIC Jonathan 1985 1:02:56 546 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
11 DUCHE Jean-Jacques 1988 1:02:73 543 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
12 DOM Eric 1986 1:02:85 540 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
13 LABORIE Jordan 1989 1:03:06 536 CAHORS NATATION FRA
14 MONTEAU Quentin 1987 1:03:34 531 CAHORS NATATION FRA
15 CARCENAC Ludovic 1988 1:03:53 527 CN AUCH FRA
16 PRADIE Etienne 1988 1:04:59 508 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COSTE Vincent 1985 0:54:83 741 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA
2 THOMAS Philippe 1981 0:55:05 734 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA
3 EDIR Farid 1984 0:56:11 701 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
4 NOAILLE Mathieu 1985 0:56:36 694 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
5 ALLEGRE Willy 1980 0:56:44 691 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
6 FANLOU Loïc 1977 0:56:51 689 SO MILLAU N FRA
7 HILAIRE Florian 1985 0:57:20 670 CN BALMA FRA
8 FANTUZ David 1978 0:57:35 666 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
9 LINCK Lionel 1986 0:58:55 635 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
10 DARTEYRE Stéphane 1976 0:58:82 628 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA
11 ROUDOULEUSSE Ghislain 1980 0:58:91 626 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
12 PERONI Vincent 1986 0:59:11 621 SCN BLAGNAC FRA
13 CUARTERO Damien 1983 0:59:13 621 SCN BLAGNAC FRA
14 GOMEZ Dorian 1986 0:59:18 620 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA
15 TONNELE Jean-Charles 1987 0:59:26 618 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
16 MOLETTA Romain 1986 0:59:31 616 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
17 VENTURI Bertrand 1985 0:59:48 612 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA
18 VIGNEU Olivier 1985 0:59:57 610 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
19 BONHOURE Jérémy 1987 0:59:66 608 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA
20 CLIQUET Jérôme-Pierre 1986 0:59:75 606 CN CAPDENAC FRA
21 GERVAIS Jérôme 1985 0:59:77 606 CN BALMA FRA
22 FIGUES Floris 1987 0:59:81 605 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
23 GUICHARD Loïc 1987 0:59:83 604 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
24 GAUNET Sylvain 1982 1:00:36 592 CN CAPDENAC FRA
25 AVISOU Alexandre 1986 1:00:39 592 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA
26 VIALETTES Cédric 1988 1:00:40 591 US CARMAUX NATATION FRA
27 ZELIC Jonathan 1985 1:00:46 590 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
28 PIQUEMAL Eric 1986 1:00:53 588 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
29 FAGES Damien 1987 1:00:83 582 SO MILLAU N FRA
30 WATREMEZ Romain 1987 1:00:85 581 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
31 NOEL Guillaume 1987 1:00:90 580 CN BALMA FRA
32 CHEBANCE Hugues 1986 1:00:95 579 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
33 FREMEAU Julien 1986 1:01:22 573 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA
34 DOM Eric 1986 1:01:33 571 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
35 BURDESE David 1985 1:01:39 570 DAUPHINS MONTAUBAN FRA
36 FREIRE Ludovic 1985 1:01:58 566 CN PAMIERS FRA
37 LAGAUTRIERE Thomas 1986 1:01:60 565 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
38 TIXIER Arnaud 1986 1:01:71 563 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
39 SEGALEN Jérémy 1987 1:01:89 559 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
40 DIETRICH Alexandre 1983 1:02:07 556 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
41 CARCENAC Ludovic 1988 1:02:17 554 CN AUCH FRA
42 AUDOUY Emilien 1985 1:02:24 552 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA
43 DUCHE Jean-Jacques 1988 1:02:69 543 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
44 RAYNAL Jérémy 1985 1:02:71 543 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
45 LABORIE Jordan 1989 1:03:05 536 CAHORS NATATION FRA
46 VILALTA Mathieu 1988 1:03:33 531 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
47 MONTEAU Quentin 1987 1:03:39 530 CAHORS NATATION FRA
48 EINAUDI Lucas 1986 1:03:61 526 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
49 PALMIA Jérémy 1988 1:03:75 523 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
50 PRADIE Etienne 1988 1:03:85 521 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA
51 VIEILLEDENT Adrien 1989 1:03:88 521 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA
52 GALERA Nicolas 1986 1:04:04 518 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA
53 SACCONA Joan 1989 1:04:16 515 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
54 BENAZECH Julien 1987 1:04:21 515 US CARMAUX NATATION FRA
55 BANCAREL Hugo 1987 1:04:37 512 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA
56 DULAC Damien 1987 1:04:41 511 SO MILLAU N FRA
57 SAUTEL Jérémy 1986 1:04:45 510 CN CUGNAUX FRA
58 SOLOMONS Lauwie 1988 1:04:50 509 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA
59 JUMEAU Jérémy 1986 1:04:52 509 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA
60 GAYRARD Fabien 1985 1:04:54 509 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA
61 PERRAIS Florimond 1987 1:04:60 507 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
62 MARTIN BOIGE Arnaud 1987 1:05:10 499 CN MAZAMET FRA
63 LEROY Florient 1986 1:05:10 499 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA
64 MARTI Daniel 1986 1:05:22 496 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA
65 CANTO Alexandre 1987 1:05:27 496 CN BALMA FRA
66 SUERE Thomas 1988 1:05:37 494 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
67 BENVEGNU Romain 1987 1:05:42 493 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
68 JAMMES François 1985 1:05:44 493 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
69 QUINTANE Marc 1989 1:05:89 485 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
70 LAFORET Jean-Pierre 1988 1:06:49 475 CN BALMA FRA
71 BONALDO Yoann 1985 1:06:51 475 CN PAMIERS FRA
72 BEAUDOU Arnaud 1987 1:06:60 473 CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE FRA
73 RODRIGUES Wilfried 1988 1:06:84 469 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
74 BEZAMAT Cédric 1988 1:06:88 468 US CARMAUX NATATION FRA
75 CASSET Damien 1987 1:07:24 463 CN BALMA FRA
76 VALERO Alexandre 1989 1:07:43 460 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
77 DOM Stéphane 1987 1:08:73 439 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
78 SENTENAC Fabien 1988 1:08:98 436 CN PAMIERS FRA
79 CANTO Julien 1989 1:09:03 435 CN BALMA FRA
80 EYCHENNE Geoffrey 1988 1:09:84 423 CN BALMA FRA
81 SABAN Anthony 1988 1:10:84 409 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
82 BERNAULT Stéphane 1987 1:11:39 401 CN PAMIERS FRA
Entente Natation Pierrelatte Atom'Sports