Meeting Régional - Midi-Pyrénées (1)

Compétition Régionale

TARBES

Du Samedi 15 Juin 2002 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2002

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BUIS Charline 1987 2:39:06 664 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
2 MOLLES Cécile 1987 2:42:13 638 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
3 DAUMONT Morgane 1985 2:43:77 625 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
4 WAGNER Erika 1988 2:45:93 608 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 LOPEZ Caroline 1987 2:46:52 603 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA
6 PERIOT Gwenola 1989 2:49:24 583 CN CUGNAUX FRA
7 DELSOL Leslie 1988 2:50:84 571 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA
8 MARTIN Anais 1987 2:55:00 542 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ACHOUR Sarah 1988 2:49:68 580 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
2 BARRANCO Rachel 1986 2:51:16 569 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
3 DUHARD Elodie 1988 2:54:10 548 CN AUCH FRA
4 PEIRUZA Aurore 1988 2:55:71 537 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
5 FONTE Elodie 1987 2:58:23 521 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
6 MULLIEZ Laurie 1989 2:58:38 520 CAHORS NATATION FRA
7 PINOL Manon 1988 2:58:62 518 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BUIS Charline 1987 2:36:50 687 CN MONTAUBAN FRA
2 BEL Géraldine 1985 2:39:04 664 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA
3 MOLLES Cécile 1987 2:40:80 649 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
4 LOPEZ Caroline 1987 2:41:98 639 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA
5 DAUMONT Morgane 1985 2:44:16 622 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
6 EVRARD Clémentine 1987 2:48:73 587 CN CUGNAUX FRA
7 DELSOL Leslie 1988 2:49:56 581 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA
8 WAGNER Erika 1988 2:50:01 577 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
9 MARTIN Anais 1987 2:50:76 572 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
10 PERIOT Gwenola 1989 2:51:14 569 CN CUGNAUX FRA
11 PONTELLO Anne 1988 2:52:28 561 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
12 BARRANCO Rachel 1986 2:53:26 554 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
13 ACHOUR Sarah 1988 2:53:54 552 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
14 DUHARD Elodie 1988 2:54:53 545 CN AUCH FRA
15 PEIRUZA Aurore 1988 2:56:95 529 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
16 FONTE Elodie 1987 2:57:11 528 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
17 MULLIEZ Laurie 1989 2:57:18 528 CAHORS NATATION FRA
18 PINOL Manon 1988 2:57:48 526 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
19 COCHONNEAU Elodie 1989 2:58:11 522 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA
20 BACCUS Caroline 1987 3:05:32 477 CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE FRA
21 PIERROT Audrey 1986 3:07:22 466 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
22 BARCELO Betty 1988 3:09:68 452 CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE FRA
23 GAY Ludivine 1987 3:19:00 402 DAUPHINS MONTAUBAN FRA
Entente Natation Pierrelatte Atom'Sports