Compétition Départementale
ROMANS-SUR-ISÈRE (FRA)
Le Dimanche 04 Octobre 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ELAOUD Ines | 2003 | 0:28:84 | 1029 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
2 | CHIRENINE Elisabeth | 2006 | 0:28:95 | 1022 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
3 | DOIN Marie | 2004 | 0:29:24 | 1002 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
4 | DUTEIL Marie-Laurence | 2006 | 0:29:25 | 1002 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
5 | DEREBACHIAN Carla | 2003 | 0:29:28 | 1000 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
6 | BERNARD Clemence | 2006 | 0:29:61 | 978 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
7 | COQ Louise | 2004 | 0:29:65 | 975 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
8 | ARMATOL Garance | 2008 | 0:30:50 | 920 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | ARMATOL Suzon | 2007 | 0:30:87 | 896 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | LOPEZ Elisa | 2005 | 0:30:92 | 893 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
11 | DIEUAIDE Yaëlle | 2005 | 0:31:03 | 886 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | SANTOS CARREIRA Léa | 2003 | 0:31:21 | 875 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
13 | GRACIA-GARAY Camille | 2003 | 0:31:24 | 873 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
14 | AGUNAOU Tithrite | 2006 | 0:31:33 | 867 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
15 | GRACIA-GARAY Emma | 2006 | 0:31:56 | 853 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
16 | GRANJON Lou | 2003 | 0:31:59 | 851 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
17 | MANCA Marlene | 2004 | 0:31:71 | 844 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
18 | GOURDOL Louane | 2003 | 0:31:72 | 843 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
19 | ARMATOL Albane | 2004 | 0:31:75 | 841 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | MALCLES Aude | 2005 | 0:31:92 | 831 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
21 | CANTELLI Meline | 2003 | 0:31:96 | 829 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
22 | VIRAPIN Clemence | 2006 | 0:32:05 | 823 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
23 | BLASQUEZ Eva | 2007 | 0:32:16 | 816 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
24 | DIOMBERA Amy | 2006 | 0:32:19 | 815 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
25 | DUMAREY Emmy | 2008 | 0:32:27 | 810 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
26 | GLANDU Ambre | 2007 | 0:32:62 | 789 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | DURAND Noémie | 2006 | 0:32:89 | 773 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | ASSENZA Alexine | 1996 | 0:32:89 | 773 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
29 | COUDERT Léonie | 2007 | 0:33:02 | 765 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
30 | BERTHELARD Flavie | 2005 | 0:33:31 | 749 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
31 | ROUSSEL-QUESADA Elisa | 2007 | 0:33:61 | 731 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
32 | LO PRESTI Juliette | 2008 | 0:33:97 | 711 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
33 | CASSAGNE Sarah | 2006 | 0:33:97 | 711 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
34 | GLANDU Léna | 2003 | 0:34:15 | 701 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
35 | LEBOYER Maelys | 2008 | 0:34:33 | 691 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
36 | ROBELET Julie | 2006 | 0:34:36 | 689 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
37 | PONS Clara | 2005 | 0:34:36 | 689 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
38 | MINODIER Loane | 2008 | 0:34:49 | 682 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
39 | LAURENT Margaux | 2002 | 0:34:68 | 671 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
40 | BOUF Zélie | 2008 | 0:34:79 | 665 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
41 | JACQUIER Lisy | 2006 | 0:34:82 | 664 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
42 | MAGNIN Chléa | 2004 | 0:34:86 | 662 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
43 | TONTINI Emilie | 2008 | 0:34:91 | 659 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
44 | QUEYREYRE Maelle | 2005 | 0:34:94 | 657 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
45 | ROSSI Camille | 2005 | 0:34:97 | 656 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
46 | PINILLOS Sasha | 2009 | 0:35:00 | 654 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
47 | SADDIKI Celia | 2009 | 0:35:23 | 642 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
48 | LOBLIGEOIS Séphora | 2007 | 0:35:30 | 638 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
49 | LOMBARD Morgane | 2009 | 0:35:37 | 634 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
50 | AGUNAOU Tilila | 2008 | 0:35:38 | 634 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
51 | LANDAS Mila | 2008 | 0:35:49 | 628 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
52 | DE PAIVA Kylina | 2003 | 0:35:61 | 621 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
53 | SODERHOLM Gabriella | 2009 | 0:35:65 | 619 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
54 | TOLZA Candice | 2008 | 0:35:81 | 611 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
55 | PREHER Laura | 2005 | 0:36:23 | 589 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
56 | VERPIOT Kiara | 2010 | 0:36:87 | 557 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
57 | ZIARRE Sawsen | 2006 | 0:36:92 | 554 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
58 | GOMEZ-ABASCAL Loona | 2007 | 0:36:92 | 554 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
59 | MONNET Estelle | 2008 | 0:37:09 | 546 | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | |||
60 | ANTHOUARD Eloïse | 2005 | 0:37:12 | 544 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
61 | LEYNAUD Louise | 2006 | 0:37:22 | 540 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
62 | MUNIER Mélanie | 2009 | 0:37:32 | 535 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
63 | DEFOUR BESSEAT Louann | 2009 | 0:37:86 | 509 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
64 | LEMONNIER Candice | 2007 | 0:38:16 | 494 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
65 | AUDIGIER Romane | 2009 | 0:38:28 | 489 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
66 | BASTIDE Kim | 2006 | 0:39:97 | 413 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
67 | MOTTET Sarah | 2009 | 0:40:18 | 404 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
68 | AUSSEL-FLEURIOT Gabrielle | 2008 | 0:41:06 | 368 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
69 | VIMARD BIGOT Rose | 2008 | 0:41:76 | 340 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
70 | RENAUT Lisa | 2009 | 0:42:55 | 310 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
71 | COGNET Sarah | 2008 | 0:42:86 | 298 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
72 | MOURZELAS Melys | 2009 | 0:43:25 | 284 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
73 | GOURGOUT Kiara | 2010 | 0:44:98 | 226 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
74 | BOUF Hortense | 2010 | 0:45:61 | 206 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
75 | MARTIN Clarysse | 2009 | 0:46:85 | 170 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
76 | ROBELET Zoé | 2010 | 0:47:53 | 152 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
77 | SAVINEL Nais | 2010 | 0:48:09 | 138 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
78 | LOBLIGEOIS Léana | 2009 | 0:48:14 | 137 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
79 | BOUAISSA Carla | 2007 | 0:49:59 | 103 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
80 | GODART Alexandrine | 2007 | 0:50:21 | 90 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
81 | FILIPPI Felice | 2009 | 0:54:16 | 28 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
82 | GUILLEMIN Salome | 2009 | 0:58:72 | 1 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA |