1er Meeting National Open 63

Compétition Nationale

CLERMONT-FERRAND

Du Samedi 09 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2019

Bassin de 50m

800 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AUBRY David 1996 8:02:09 1295 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
2 AUBRY David 1996 8:02:09 1295 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
3 BOUCHAUT Joris 1995 8:03:94 1287 STADE DE VANVES FRA
4 BOUCHAUT Joris 1995 8:03:94 1287 STADE DE VANVES FRA
5 JOLY Damien 1992 8:08:20 1269 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
6 JOLY Damien 1992 8:08:20 1269 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
7 ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo 1999 8:20:33 1216 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
8 ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo 1999 8:20:33 1216 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
9 SAHUC Mathieu 2000 8:30:92 1172 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
10 SAHUC Mathieu 2000 8:30:92 1172 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
11 MACHURET Tony 2000 8:42:74 1123 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
12 MACHURET Tony 2000 8:42:74 1123 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
13 MOURIER Guilhem 1999 8:44:68 1115 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
14 MOURIER Guilhem 1999 8:44:68 1115 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
15 BALLOUARD Cédric 2000 8:46:99 1106 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
16 BALLOUARD Cédric 2000 8:46:99 1106 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
17 BOUDJEMA Adam 2001 8:52:77 1082 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
18 BOUDJEMA Adam 2001 8:52:77 1082 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
19 VERPLAETSE Alexandre 2000 8:59:31 1056 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
20 VERPLAETSE Alexandre 2000 8:59:31 1056 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
21 MUSITELLI Enzo 2003 9:09:73 1015 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
22 MUSITELLI Enzo 2003 9:09:73 1015 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
23 LAVIALLE Kylian 2004 9:12:56 1004 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
24 LAVIALLE Kylian 2004 9:12:56 1004 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
25 THIEBAUT Axel 2004 9:14:94 995 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
26 THIEBAUT Axel 2004 9:14:94 995 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
27 BOUKAROURA Selyan 2002 9:19:85 976 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
28 BOUKAROURA Selyan 2002 9:19:85 976 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
29 MOCHON Gabriel 2002 9:23:70 962 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
30 MOCHON Gabriel 2002 9:23:70 962 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
31 ROUSSEL Kylian 2004 9:25:45 955 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
32 ROUSSEL Kylian 2004 9:25:45 955 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
33 CLOUET Mathis 2004 9:27:72 947 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
34 CLOUET Mathis 2004 9:27:72 947 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
35 CARDONA Robin 2001 9:31:82 931 US LE PONTET FRA
36 CARDONA Robin 2001 9:31:82 931 US LE PONTET FRA
37 CABACO GURPEGUI Carlos 2003 9:34:19 922 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
38 CABACO GURPEGUI Carlos 2003 9:34:19 922 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
39 GENTHON Samuel 2004 9:43:60 888 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
40 GENTHON Samuel 2004 9:43:60 888 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
41 FAURE Nicolas 2001 9:48:45 870 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
42 FAURE Nicolas 2001 9:48:45 870 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
43 ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben 2004 9:52:91 854 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
44 ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben 2004 9:52:91 854 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
45 FAURE Clement 2004 9:54:20 850 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
46 FAURE Clement 2004 9:54:20 850 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
47 POURRET Clément 1998 9:56:44 842 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
48 POURRET Clément 1998 9:56:44 842 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
49 MATHIEU Thomas 2001 10:14:54 779 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
50 MATHIEU Thomas 2001 10:14:54 779 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
51 CHAMARD Clement 2004 10:18:80 764 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
52 CHAMARD Clement 2004 10:18:80 764 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
53 GINOT Valentin 2006 10:26:81 738 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
54 GINOT Valentin 2006 10:26:81 738 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
55 EL MADANI Maxence 2005 10:31:64 722 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
56 EL MADANI Maxence 2005 10:31:64 722 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
57 FAUGERON Noa 2006 10:41:52 690 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
58 FAUGERON Noa 2006 10:41:52 690 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
59 FRANCK Michel 2004 10:49:26 665 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
60 FRANCK Michel 2004 10:49:26 665 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
61 VISSAC Alexis 2005 10:54:00 650 US ISSOIRE FRA
62 VISSAC Alexis 2005 10:54:00 650 US ISSOIRE FRA
63 MARTIN Christophe 1969 11:12:64 594 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
64 MARTIN Christophe 1969 11:12:64 594 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
65 TERRANOVA Mattéo 2004 11:18:30 577 CN TRICASTIN FRA
66 TERRANOVA Mattéo 2004 11:18:30 577 CN TRICASTIN FRA
67 BELOUANNAS Ilyan 2004 11:24:48 559 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
68 BELOUANNAS Ilyan 2004 11:24:48 559 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN