Championnats de Ligue AURA Hiver 2018-2019

Compétition Régionale

CLERMONT-FERRAND

Du Samedi 08 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 09 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MATHIEU Geoffroy 1997 0:55:18 1238 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
2 BENEZIT Corentin 2001 0:57:09 1181 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
3 BRAS Hugo 1992 0:57:64 1165 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
4 COLOMAS Baptiste 2000 0:57:90 1157 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
5 POT Esteban 1997 0:57:99 1155 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
6 RANDOIN Julien 1996 0:58:31 1145 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
7 BERTAIL Jocelyn 2001 0:58:50 1140 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
8 DURIEU Clement 1996 0:59:12 1122 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
9 CARRUEL Jean 2001 1:00:09 1094 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
10 MATHIAS Julien 1995 1:00:43 1084 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
11 CAUMES Mathieu 2002 1:00:45 1084 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
12 BARRY Lucas 2003 1:00:53 1081 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
13 THOMASSET Quentin 2003 1:01:35 1058 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
14 COMBE Thibaud 2000 1:01:70 1049 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
15 ATTAVAY Louis 2000 1:01:75 1047 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
16 GRYSELEYN Thomas 1999 1:01:86 1044 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
17 DIDIER Alexis 1998 1:01:90 1043 CN TRICASTIN FRA
18 MEY Maxence 2001 1:02:11 1037 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
19 CHEIKH Noé 2003 1:02:23 1034 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
20 BADINAND Jordan 1999 1:02:36 1030 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
21 MIGRAINE Victor 1996 1:02:51 1026 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
22 DUTEIL Valentin 2003 1:03:41 1002 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
23 LO SARDO Romain 2002 1:03:75 992 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
24 DUFAL Valentin 2001 1:04:28 978 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
25 FEREYRE Tristan 2004 1:04:38 975 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
26 VIAUD Sony 1999 1:04:53 971 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
27 ROUSSEL Kylian 2004 1:04:82 964 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
28 CHALET Louis 2001 1:04:90 961 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
29 BOUKAROURA Selyan 2002 1:04:97 960 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
30 LAVIALLE Kylian 2004 1:05:41 948 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
31 LAGIER Thomas 2003 1:05:63 942 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
32 MONTEREMAL Leo 1999 1:05:80 938 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
33 CHAZETTE Valentin 2000 1:06:44 921 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
34 GOUBEL Romain 2002 1:06:49 919 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
35 BELLARD BOCHNIAK Alexis 1997 1:06:51 919 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
36 FAVROT Romain 2002 1:06:57 917 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
37 BISSUEL Martin 1998 1:06:61 916 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
38 SABIER Corentin 2001 1:06:70 914 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
39 ROSSI Antoine 2001 1:06:78 912 CN TRICASTIN FRA
40 GUENARD Alexandre 2001 1:06:80 911 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
41 BAHLOUL Adan 2003 1:07:44 895 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
42 DARNE Romain 2004 1:07:60 891 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA
43 CARON Jean-Baptiste 2004 1:07:71 888 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
44 COMBANIERE Gabin 2004 1:07:84 885 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
45 CLOUET Mathis 2004 1:08:04 880 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
46 KHADRAOUI Mathis 2004 1:08:17 876 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
47 MARION Aloÿs 2004 1:08:18 876 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
48 ROLAND Marceau 2003 1:08:41 870 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
49 BESSON Augustin 2002 1:08:91 857 CN RIOM FRA
50 SOAVE Loriziano 2004 1:09:37 846 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
51 DAY Lukas 2004 1:10:47 819 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
52 DAY Alexis 2003 1:10:51 818 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
53 RIOUAL Korentin 2003 1:11:34 797 CN RIOM FRA
54 SOUCHON Kilian 2004 1:11:63 790 CN RIOM FRA
55 LEENHARDT Noam 2004 1:11:69 789 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
56 ROCHE Matheo 2004 1:11:72 788 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
57 BOUSQUET Nils 2002 1:12:20 777 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
58 VALETTE Loan 2004 1:12:81 762 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
59 MARQUES Raphaël 2004 1:14:99 711 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN