Championnats de Nationale 2 Printemps Q2

Compétition Interrégionale

SAINT-RAPHAËL

Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 NIANE Abdoul 1988 0:23:83 1185 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
2 BELLINO Christophe 1994 0:23:90 1180 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA
3 LIMOZIN Emmanuel 1996 0:23:91 1179 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
4 GREAU Alexandre 1995 0:24:02 1171 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
5 COMMENGES Lucas 1999 0:24:13 1164 CN ANTIBES FRA
6 LAVENTURE Jordan 2000 0:24:23 1156 CN ANTIBES FRA
7 PIRON Thomas 2000 0:24:23 1156 CN MARSEILLE FRA
8 DUCLAUX Maxime 1997 0:24:31 1151 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BACHMANN Mathieu 1996 0:24:03 1171 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
2 MERLIN William 1995 0:24:35 1148 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
3 COLLIN Marius 1999 0:24:37 1147 CN MARSEILLE FRA
4 FEYFANT Jérémy 1995 0:24:41 1144 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
5 ROLLAND Maël 1995 0:24:46 1140 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
6 TOURE Oumar 1996 0:24:55 1134 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
7 LAMORISSE Jean 2000 0:24:81 1116 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
8 FRANCHINI Laurent 2000 0:24:81 1116 CARROS NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 NICOLAS Yohan 2001 0:24:55 1134 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
2 BEAUCE Sami 2002 0:25:34 1079 ASPTT TOULON FRA
3 LASNE Jeremy 2001 0:25:56 1065 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
4 BEZARD Eliot 2002 0:25:75 1052 CN ANTIBES FRA
5 MULLER Nicolas 2001 0:25:77 1050 CN ANTIBES FRA
6 ROSSI Antoine 2001 0:26:10 1028 CN TRICASTIN FRA
7 PATRIS Benjamin 2001 0:26:19 1022 UN ARLES FRA
8 RIYAHI Corentin 2002 0:26:30 1015 CN MARSEILLE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 NIANE Abdoul 1988 0:24:02 1171 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
2 LIMOZIN Emmanuel 1996 0:24:05 1169 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
3 BELLINO Christophe 1994 0:24:05 1169 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA
4 GREAU Alexandre 1995 0:24:20 1159 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
5 COMMENGES Lucas 1999 0:24:32 1150 CN ANTIBES FRA
6 PIRON Thomas 2000 0:24:33 1149 CN MARSEILLE FRA
7 LAVENTURE Jordan 2000 0:24:35 1148 CN ANTIBES FRA
8 DUCLAUX Maxime 1997 0:24:40 1145 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA
9 COLLIN Marius 1999 0:24:41 1144 CN MARSEILLE FRA
10 FRANCHINI Laurent 2000 0:24:45 1141 CARROS NATATION FRA
11 FEYFANT Jérémy 1995 0:24:52 1136 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
12 TOURE Oumar 1996 0:24:53 1135 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
13 ROLLAND Maël 1995 0:24:57 1133 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
14 MERLIN William 1995 0:24:57 1133 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
15 LAMORISSE Jean 2000 0:24:62 1129 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
16 BACHMANN Mathieu 1996 0:24:76 1119 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
17 ROUPIE Guillaume 1999 0:24:77 1119 CN GAP FRA
18 LANZA Federico 1996 0:24:84 1114 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
19 COMPAGNONE Fabio 1995 0:24:85 1113 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA
20 NICOLAS Yohan 2001 0:25:04 1100 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
21 LOT Christophe 1996 0:25:08 1097 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
22 GARCIA Théo 1999 0:25:23 1087 CN AVIGNON FRA
23 MOURIER Guilhem 1999 0:25:28 1084 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
24 MOLINA Thomas 1986 0:25:29 1083 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
25 GHIRARDI Adrien 1997 0:25:30 1082 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
26 BOUTTERIN Tristan 1999 0:25:38 1077 USN VEDENE FRA
27 MEIGNAL Justin 1999 0:25:38 1077 CN MARSEILLE FRA
28 ASCENZI Ugo 1998 0:25:39 1076 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
29 METZGER Loic 2000 0:25:40 1075 UN ARLES FRA
30 LOPEZ Baptiste 2000 0:25:42 1074 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA
31 MICHEL Paul 2000 0:25:49 1069 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
32 BEAUCE Sami 2002 0:25:53 1067 ASPTT TOULON FRA
33 LASNE Jeremy 2001 0:25:54 1066 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
34 GUILLEROT Titouan 1999 0:25:54 1066 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
35 RAZIK Akram 1997 0:25:57 1064 USN VEDENE FRA
36 BENJAMIN Anthony 1992 0:25:61 1061 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
37 LECERRE Alexandre 1998 0:25:72 1054 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
38 BALLAND Loïc 1998 0:25:74 1052 UN ARLES FRA
39 MIGRAINE Victor 1996 0:25:76 1051 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
40 MULLER Nicolas 2001 0:25:87 1044 CN ANTIBES FRA
41 GAGLIO Nathan 1995 0:25:91 1041 CN MENTON FRA
42 SEMPERE Laurent 1999 0:25:93 1040 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA
43 VIALE Samuele 1999 0:25:96 1038 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
44 CINI Julien 1999 0:25:97 1037 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
45 PATRIS Benjamin 2001 0:26:12 1027 UN ARLES FRA
46 DALMAIS Arnaud 2000 0:26:12 1027 CN ANTIBES FRA
47 CHIABAUT Théo 1999 0:26:13 1026 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
48 LE MERCIER Paul 1998 0:26:15 1025 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
49 BAUDOIN Axel 2000 0:26:17 1024 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
50 DIEUAIDE Aymerick 1999 0:26:17 1024 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
51 BEZARD Eliot 2002 0:26:20 1022 CN ANTIBES FRA
52 ROSSI Antoine 2001 0:26:21 1021 CN TRICASTIN FRA
53 BATAILLE Cédric 1998 0:26:21 1021 AC HYÈRES FRA
54 RIYAHI Corentin 2002 0:26:24 1019 CN MARSEILLE FRA
55 TRUCHI Valentin 2000 0:26:24 1019 CARROS NATATION FRA
56 BOTTON Simon 1999 0:26:27 1017 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
57 BOULESTEIX Valentin 2000 0:26:28 1016 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
58 JACOMINO Tanguy 2001 0:26:36 1011 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
59 SOLIGNAC Derek 2001 0:26:37 1010 US LE PONTET FRA
60 PEYRONNET Paul 2001 0:26:45 1005 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
61 CANAZZI Ghjuvan-Dumenicu 2002 0:26:47 1004 G.F.C AJACCIO FRA
62 GEORGEON Luc 1990 0:26:47 1004 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA
63 POULTAIT Conan 2000 0:26:48 1003 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
64 CORNAND Jérémy 1987 0:26:50 1002 CN GAP FRA
65 TARI Ilyes 1995 0:26:58 997 CSM MARSEILLE FRA
66 PLAZER Nicolas 2001 0:26:58 997 CN ANTIBES FRA
67 CANGIALOSI Thomas 1999 0:26:62 994 US LE PONTET FRA
68 VOLLE Lucas 2001 0:26:63 993 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
69 COLLIN Pierre-Alexandre 1999 0:26:63 993 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
70 USTACHE Titouan 2000 0:26:64 993 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA
71 NOYGUES Alexis 2002 0:26:65 992 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA
72 CHANTEPY Arthur 2001 0:26:69 989 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
73 BAILLE Nicolas 2002 0:26:69 989 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
74 BLANC Thomas 2001 0:26:71 988 EP MANOSQUE FRA
75 LARDAN Charles 2000 0:26:73 987 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
76 BOUREGA Ismaël 2000 0:26:77 984 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
77 COICAUD Henri 1999 0:26:77 984 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
78 BERG Max 2002 0:26:88 977 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA
79 SCOTTON Fabien 1999 0:26:89 976 CSM MARSEILLE FRA
80 SIMON DELHOSTE Arthur 1998 0:26:89 976 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
81 NAZAROUK Alexei 2000 0:26:92 974 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
82 MASSET Corentin 1999 0:26:92 974 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA
83 VALENTIN Lucas 2002 0:26:95 973 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
84 SAINGERY Enzo 2002 0:27:00 969 CN TRICASTIN FRA
85 FOLLAIN Tanguy 2002 0:27:00 969 CN ANTIBES FRA
86 FORESTIER Romain 2001 0:27:04 967 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
87 CAUMES Mathieu 2002 0:27:17 958 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
88 COSTES Brice 2001 0:27:26 953 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA
89 TARRERAS Thomas 1996 0:27:31 949 US LE PONTET FRA
90 PEYRON Martin 2002 0:27:34 947 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
91 BORG Fabio 2002 0:27:75 921 CN MARSEILLE FRA
92 PRAT Eliott 2000 0:27:81 918 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN