XVIIème Meeting de Montélimar

Compétition Régionale

MONTELIMAR

Du Samedi 17 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 18 Juin 2017

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BLANC Mathieu 1993 1:08:55 1093 LYON NATATION FRA
2 DARLET Lucas 2000 1:08:55 1093 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
3 DE PAOLI Maxime 2002 1:11:31 1023 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
4 CURTAUD Lilian 2002 1:12:90 984 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
5 DE NEEFF Raphaël 2000 1:14:98 933 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
6 NURY Antoine 2000 1:15:20 928 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
7 MARAS Antoine 2002 1:16:73 892 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
8 SPITERI Charles 2001 1:16:98 886 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PUSIOL Corentin 2001 1:15:01 932 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 CHALET Louis 2001 1:16:54 896 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
3 BRAZZOLOTTO Remi 2001 1:17:61 871 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
4 SHERMAN Jonah-Noam 2000 1:17:65 870 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
5 CALLOUD Robin 2003 1:17:75 868 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
6 CHADAIDA Elie 2001 1:18:11 860 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
7 BERNARD Mathias 2003 1:18:32 855 CN AVIGNON FRA
8 DESMARIS-MORAVEC Josquin 2004 1:18:74 845 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BLANC Mathieu 1993 1:09:99 1056 LYON NATATION FRA
2 LOY Virgil 1992 1:11:02 1030 AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN FRA
3 DARLET Lucas 2000 1:11:98 1006 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
4 DE PAOLI Maxime 2002 1:13:18 977 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
5 CURTAUD Lilian 2002 1:13:73 963 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
6 DE NEEFF Raphaël 2000 1:14:84 936 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
7 SPITERI Charles 2001 1:15:49 921 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
8 NURY Antoine 2000 1:15:56 919 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
9 MARAS Antoine 2002 1:16:66 893 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
10 PUSIOL Corentin 2001 1:17:01 885 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
11 CHALET Louis 2001 1:17:29 879 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
12 SHERMAN Jonah-Noam 2000 1:17:75 868 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
13 BRAZZOLOTTO Remi 2001 1:17:87 865 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
14 DESMARIS-MORAVEC Josquin 2004 1:18:00 862 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
15 BERNARD Mathias 2003 1:18:07 861 CN AVIGNON FRA
16 CALLOUD Robin 2003 1:18:54 850 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
17 CHADAIDA Elie 2001 1:19:63 825 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
18 GAUJARD Théo 2002 1:20:39 808 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
19 LENGLET Jérémy 2000 1:21:26 789 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
20 GAWIN-BRIAN Joshua 2002 1:23:12 749 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
21 ALLEMAND Eric 1981 1:24:38 722 CN MOIRANS FRA
22 WILLM Ludovic 1996 1:24:50 719 CN LES ABRETS FRA
23 VESIN Hugo 2002 1:24:95 710 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
24 OLIVE Benjamin 2002 1:25:28 703 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
25 CRETTON Cameron 1998 1:26:34 681 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA
26 LE POULAIN Hadrien 2003 1:31:71 576 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
27 BLACHIER Pierre 2003 1:32:57 560 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
28 FATOUX Odin 2003 1:32:59 559 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
29 PATARD Théo 2004 1:33:24 547 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
30 VADEBOIN Mathys 2003 1:33:96 534 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
31 BOUSSEAU Xavier 2004 1:34:15 531 CN LES ABRETS FRA
32 CHAMLI-OGHLI Hamza 2003 1:34:36 527 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
33 GOULET Clement 2003 1:35:80 502 CN MOIRANS FRA
34 ARVE Richard 1962 1:35:82 501 CN TRICASTIN FRA
35 MAZZER PIRODON Audric 2002 1:36:65 487 CN LES ABRETS FRA
36 BAUDRY Leo 2004 1:38:76 451 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
37 HANON Antonin 2002 1:38:81 450 CN LES ABRETS FRA
38 DUMAREY Lévy 2005 1:39:19 444 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
39 BAUDOUIN Jeremy 2003 1:40:70 419 CAN VERNOUX-EN-VIVARAIS FRA
40 NANTAS Aurelien 2003 1:42:70 388 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
41 FAY Gabin 2005 1:45:08 352 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
42 MILBERG Nathan 2006 1:45:24 350 US ISSOIRE FRA
43 CURTAUD Maxime 2005 1:45:57 345 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
44 FEREZ Alexandre 2004 1:46:57 330 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
45 HOTOLEAN Antonin 2004 1:46:78 328 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
46 AMRIOUI Yanis 2005 1:47:83 313 USO BEZONS FRA
47 UGOLINI Julien 2007 1:49:89 285 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
48 CHAMLI-OGHLI Amjad 2005 1:51:28 267 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
49 ESTRAN Clement 2005 1:51:37 266 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
50 BOUDIN Rodolphe 2004 1:51:78 260 CN LES ABRETS FRA
51 REKIK Bilel 2006 1:52:38 253 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
52 BOUF Timothée 2006 1:52:45 252 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
53 POTTIER Benjamin 2005 1:53:33 241 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
54 PERIER MUZET Thomas 2006 1:55:72 213 CN MOIRANS FRA
55 COPE Rémi 2004 1:56:00 210 CN LES ABRETS FRA
56 MONGELLAZ Lenaic 2004 1:56:64 203 CN MOIRANS FRA
57 ROQUIGNY Alexandre 2006 1:58:23 185 AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN FRA
58 GARLISI Noa 2007 2:00:27 164 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
59 ARNAL Paul 2007 2:03:28 135 CN TRICASTIN FRA
60 ISSARD-HERZOG Robin 2007 2:07:17 102 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
61 RAINERI Nicolas 2005 2:17:60 36 CN LES ABRETS FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN