XVIIème Meeting de Montélimar

Compétition Régionale

MONTELIMAR

Du Samedi 17 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 18 Juin 2017

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BLANC Mathieu 1993 0:32:18 1032 LYON NATATION FRA
2 NAVALE Hugo 2000 0:32:43 1020 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
3 CHAPON Jonathan 2000 0:32:63 1010 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
4 SPITERI Charles 2001 0:33:11 986 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
5 DE PAOLI Maxime 2002 0:33:17 983 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
6 AVELLANEDA Loik 1993 0:33:45 969 USO BEZONS FRA
7 GONCALVES Alexandre 1995 0:33:64 960 USO BEZONS FRA
8 CHALET Louis 2001 0:33:88 948 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
9 CHALEON Alexis 1996 0:33:88 948 CN MOIRANS FRA
10 PEYRON Martin 2002 0:34:01 942 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
11 CHERIGUI Fayssal 2003 0:34:14 936 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
12 GHAFFAR Yoan 2000 0:34:32 927 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
13 DE NEEFF Raphaël 2000 0:34:53 917 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
14 MARAS Antoine 2002 0:34:84 902 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
15 DESMARIS-MORAVEC Josquin 2004 0:34:96 897 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
16 CALLOUD Robin 2003 0:35:17 887 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
17 GAUJARD Théo 2002 0:35:39 876 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
18 PUSIOL Corentin 2001 0:36:03 847 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
19 BRAZZOLOTTO Remi 2001 0:37:73 771 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
20 ARNAUD Tom 2003 0:38:67 730 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
21 LIEVENS Guillian 2004 0:40:28 663 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
22 EL MADANI Come 2003 0:40:37 660 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
23 BOUSSEAU Xavier 2004 0:40:62 650 CN LES ABRETS FRA
24 CAPOGNA Sebastien 2006 0:41:25 625 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
25 CHAMLI-OGHLI Hamza 2003 0:42:76 567 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
26 FARDIN Axel 2006 0:44:48 504 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
27 GRANJON Tristan 2006 0:44:70 496 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
28 CAPOGNA Benjamin 2007 0:44:97 487 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
29 MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed 2006 0:46:58 433 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
30 ACHOURI Badr 2006 0:48:35 377 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
31 KOVACS Zsombor 2007 0:48:41 375 CN TRICASTIN FRA
32 BOUF Timothée 2006 0:49:39 346 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHAPON Jonathan 2000 0:32:44 1019 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
2 BLANC Mathieu 1993 0:32:91 996 LYON NATATION FRA
3 NAVALE Hugo 2000 0:33:20 981 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
4 DE PAOLI Maxime 2002 0:33:23 980 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
5 SPITERI Charles 2001 0:33:37 973 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
6 CHALEON Alexis 1996 0:34:19 933 CN MOIRANS FRA
7 DE NEEFF Raphaël 2000 0:34:36 925 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
8 AVELLANEDA Loik 1993 0:34:50 918 USO BEZONS FRA
9 GONCALVES Alexandre 1995 0:34:57 915 USO BEZONS FRA
10 GHAFFAR Yoan 2000 0:34:65 911 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
11 HUMBERT Guillaume 1997 0:34:67 910 CERCLE DES NAGEURS VOIRONNAIS FRA
12 CHERIGUI Fayssal 2003 0:34:68 910 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
13 CHALET Louis 2001 0:34:79 905 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
14 PEYRON Martin 2002 0:34:84 902 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
15 DESMARIS-MORAVEC Josquin 2004 0:34:85 902 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
16 BRAZZOLOTTO Remi 2001 0:34:94 898 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
17 GAUJARD Théo 2002 0:34:98 896 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
18 ROCHE Marius 2000 0:35:00 895 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
19 BISSONET Maël 1999 0:35:28 882 CERCLE DES NAGEURS VOIRONNAIS FRA
20 BENJAMIN Anthony 1992 0:35:76 859 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
21 CALLOUD Robin 2003 0:35:95 851 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
22 PUSIOL Corentin 2001 0:35:96 850 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
23 POINT RIVOIRE Hugo 2000 0:36:16 841 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
24 MARAS Antoine 2002 0:36:17 840 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
25 ACHOURI Younes 2001 0:36:55 823 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
26 GAWIN-BRIAN Joshua 2002 0:36:98 804 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
27 LENGLET Jérémy 2000 0:37:73 771 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
28 VESIN Hugo 2002 0:38:20 750 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
29 WILLM Ludovic 1996 0:38:25 748 CN LES ABRETS FRA
30 GOURJU-CRUMINIAN Roméo 2002 0:38:31 746 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
31 VIALLETON Victor 2002 0:38:77 726 CN ANNONAY FRA
32 GOUD Alexandre 2002 0:39:10 712 CN MOIRANS FRA
33 ARNAUD Tom 2003 0:39:13 711 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
34 GERUM Tommy 2001 0:39:77 684 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
35 COMBETTE Gael 2002 0:40:59 651 CN ANNONAY FRA
36 EL MADANI Come 2003 0:40:78 643 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
37 GOLLY Sylvain 1972 0:40:88 639 CN ANNONAY FRA
38 LIEVENS Guillian 2004 0:41:57 612 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
39 BOUSSEAU Xavier 2004 0:42:20 588 CN LES ABRETS FRA
40 BOUTIN Gauthier 2002 0:42:71 569 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
41 CHAMLI-OGHLI Hamza 2003 0:42:90 561 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
42 HEMAR Enzo 2003 0:42:99 558 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
43 CAPOGNA Sebastien 2006 0:43:52 539 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
44 BLACHIER Pierre 2003 0:43:65 534 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
45 MAZZER PIRODON Audric 2002 0:43:80 528 CN LES ABRETS FRA
46 LATGE Corentin 2004 0:44:05 519 CN ANNONAY FRA
47 HANON Antonin 2002 0:44:08 518 CN LES ABRETS FRA
48 GOULET Clement 2003 0:44:39 507 CN MOIRANS FRA
49 BAUDRY Leo 2004 0:44:78 494 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
50 DESCLOZEAUX Simon 2003 0:45:10 482 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
51 CAPOGNA Benjamin 2007 0:46:01 451 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
52 VISSAC Alexis 2005 0:46:08 449 US ISSOIRE FRA
53 ANDRIAMIHAJA Jerry-Williams 2005 0:46:40 439 CN TRICASTIN FRA
54 DUMAREY Lévy 2005 0:46:76 427 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
55 GRANJON Tristan 2006 0:47:01 419 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
56 FARDIN Axel 2006 0:47:58 401 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
57 NANTAS Aurelien 2003 0:47:72 396 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
58 MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed 2006 0:48:27 379 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
59 CURTAUD Maxime 2005 0:48:40 375 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
60 FEREZ Alexandre 2004 0:48:84 362 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
61 BAUDOUIN Jeremy 2003 0:48:90 360 CAN VERNOUX-EN-VIVARAIS FRA
62 KOVACS Zsombor 2007 0:49:20 351 CN TRICASTIN FRA
63 BONNARDEL Elie 2005 0:49:43 344 CN ANNONAY FRA
64 PASCAL Maxime 2005 0:49:43 344 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
65 MARAS Alexandre 2005 0:49:71 336 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
66 CHAMLI-OGHLI Amjad 2005 0:50:63 310 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
67 AMRIOUI Yanis 2005 0:50:67 309 USO BEZONS FRA
68 ESTRAN Clement 2005 0:50:78 306 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
69 BOUDIN Rodolphe 2004 0:51:37 290 CN LES ABRETS FRA
70 ACHOURI Badr 2006 0:51:99 274 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
71 LAPEINE Eliot 2005 0:52:00 273 CN ANNONAY FRA
72 BOUF Timothée 2006 0:52:54 260 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
73 PERIER MUZET Thomas 2006 0:52:61 258 CN MOIRANS FRA
74 COPE Rémi 2004 0:53:19 243 CN LES ABRETS FRA
75 OUSSAL Nayel 2005 0:53:45 237 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
76 DA SILVA Thibault 2007 0:53:85 227 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
77 SODERHOLM Harald 2007 0:54:52 212 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
78 MANCHART Paul 2006 0:54:61 210 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
79 MONGELLAZ Lenaic 2004 0:54:82 205 CN MOIRANS FRA
80 MONGHAL Joseph 2006 0:54:86 204 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
81 VIRAPIN Aidan 2004 0:55:93 181 CN ANNONAY FRA
82 COHEN ALORO Mathis 2006 0:56:14 176 CN ANNONAY FRA
83 FOUCART Noah 2007 0:56:41 171 CN ANNONAY FRA
84 LAPALUS Antoine 2006 0:56:61 167 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
85 CANTELLI Loan 2007 0:58:20 136 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
86 COMBAT Johan 2006 0:58:39 132 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
87 MARAS Benjamin 2008 0:58:65 128 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
88 ROMEUF Tristan 2007 0:59:10 120 CN ANNONAY FRA
89 CHEIKH-ROUHOU Yannis 2005 0:59:46 114 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
90 BLACHIER Jofrey 2007 1:00:24 101 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
91 PENANT Louis 2007 1:00:90 91 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
92 ISSARD-HERZOG Robin 2007 1:01:52 82 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
93 MEYERS-FORGE Etane 2007 1:02:61 67 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
94 BONNET Guilhem 2006 1:02:75 65 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
95 RAINERI Nicolas 2005 1:03:12 61 CN LES ABRETS FRA
96 MARQUIE Pierre 2007 1:04:15 49 CN ANNONAY FRA
97 SALOMONE Pablo 2007 1:04:20 48 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
98 MADI Nahil 2007 1:05:63 34 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
99 BETTRAIA Ryan 2008 1:07:01 22 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
100 GOURGOUT Ilhan 2008 1:09:42 8 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
101 KOUYOUMDJIAN Ilan 2008 1:10:03 6 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
102 CHARRAS Timael 2008 1:10:41 4 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
103 JACQUEMIN Paul 2008 1:11:69 1 CN TRICASTIN FRA
104 DAOUDI Anwar 2008 1:13:29 1 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
105 VIRAPIN Lenny 2008 1:23:19 1 CN ANNONAY FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN