Championnats de Nationale 2 Hiver Q1

Compétition Interrégionale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Du Vendredi 16 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 18 Decembre 2016

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LOTH Matthias 1994 0:29:32 1182 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
2 LEVRIER Jérémy 1993 0:29:34 1181 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
3 PALUSZAK Quentin 1998 0:29:54 1170 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
4 DUFAYARD Lucas 1998 0:29:77 1158 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
5 DAUPHINOT Andy 1989 0:29:85 1154 CN RIOM FRA
6 UGOLINI Quentin 1998 0:29:86 1153 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
7 SERVANT Dylan 1997 0:29:99 1146 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
8 VALOUR Julien 2001 0:30:12 1139 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
9 BARRY Alexandre 1996 0:30:33 1128 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
10 CONTRINO Gianni 1998 0:30:44 1122 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
11 DARLET Lucas 2000 0:30:63 1112 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
12 DAUTRAIX Maxime 1996 0:30:64 1112 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
13 CAILLET Charly 1994 0:30:83 1102 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
14 KANAPA Lubin 1996 0:30:85 1101 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
15 BOSQUEZ Julien 1993 0:30:89 1099 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
16 VAZART Yann 1997 0:31:12 1087 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
17 BLANC Mathieu 1993 0:31:24 1080 LYON NATATION FRA
18 GIRET Axel 2000 0:31:34 1075 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
19 BORO Tanguy 2002 0:31:39 1073 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
20 MAR Adrien 2000 0:31:48 1068 EMS BRON FRA
21 LALLOZ Jules 1997 0:31:53 1066 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
22 BAEZ Nikita 2000 0:31:64 1060 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
23 YVIQUEL Jules 1999 0:31:65 1059 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
24 AZEVEDO Christopher 1993 0:31:70 1057 LYON NATATION FRA
25 LOISEAU Gaëtan 1999 0:31:71 1056 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
26 ALFANI Bruce 1997 0:31:72 1056 EMS BRON FRA
27 CHAJID Adam 2001 0:31:77 1053 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
28 BOCHATON Florian 1997 0:31:83 1050 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
29 GIRAUD Baptiste 2001 0:31:83 1050 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
30 EVRARD Léo 2001 0:31:88 1048 SN OYONNAX FRA
31 ANDRAS Leo 1998 0:31:89 1047 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
32 BRUNE Adrien 2001 0:31:92 1046 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
33 LOCHKOVITCH Loucas 2001 0:31:93 1045 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
34 COSTE Damien 2000 0:31:98 1043 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
35 COUCHOT Yohann 2001 0:31:99 1042 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
36 CHAMPMARTIN Théo 2001 0:32:06 1038 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
37 VIGUIER Bastien 1998 0:32:06 1038 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
38 BELGASMI Chiheb 1997 0:32:12 1035 AC DÉCINES FRA
39 ALAIZE Julian 1994 0:32:42 1020 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
40 PEDRAZA ALARCON Francisco 1996 0:32:51 1016 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
41 LARGE Gautier 1999 0:32:53 1015 EMS BRON FRA
42 COUDURIER Vincent 1999 0:32:64 1009 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
43 GRUART Leo 2002 0:32:73 1005 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
44 MALLET Lucas 1999 0:32:75 1004 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
45 ABOSSOLO-FOH Lucas 1998 0:32:77 1003 AC DÉCINES FRA
46 GOUBIER ALDAMA Leo 2001 0:32:89 997 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
47 NAVALE Hugo 2000 0:32:89 997 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
48 CROSS Benjamin 2000 0:32:94 994 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
49 SEON Vincent 2000 0:32:97 993 AC DÉCINES FRA
50 RANDOIN Julien 1996 0:33:02 990 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
51 PEREIRA Abilio 2001 0:33:04 989 CN RIOM FRA
52 PAUPERT Anthony 1996 0:33:06 988 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
53 FERRARI Amaury 1996 0:33:06 988 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
54 SPITERI Charles 2001 0:33:08 987 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
55 BUMSEL Maxence 2002 0:33:08 987 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
56 KATGELY Teo 1997 0:33:08 987 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
57 GHAFFAR Yoan 2000 0:33:12 985 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
58 BROUEL Tanguy 1994 0:33:13 985 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
59 DE PAOLI Maxime 2002 0:33:15 984 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
60 PETIT Florent 1999 0:33:16 983 EMS BRON FRA
61 CHALEON Alexis 1996 0:33:17 983 CN MOIRANS FRA
62 DELOGE Samuel 2001 0:33:22 980 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
63 SERRANO Arthur 2000 0:33:26 978 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
64 DEBBAH Yassine 2000 0:33:29 977 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
65 KAYA Koray 2002 0:33:30 977 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
66 VALLET Thomas 2000 0:33:40 972 SN OYONNAX FRA
67 CAUMES Mathieu 2002 0:33:46 969 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
68 CHARTIOT Amaury 1999 0:33:50 967 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
69 GODDAT Cyril 1997 0:33:51 966 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
70 COLLET Pierre-Antoine 2002 0:33:54 965 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
71 COLEON Quentin 1994 0:33:58 963 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
72 BONNET Julien 1999 0:33:67 958 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
73 LE ROY LIBERGE Noah 2001 0:33:68 958 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
74 ATTAVAY Louis 2000 0:33:77 954 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
75 TOMASSETTI Antoine 2000 0:33:77 954 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
76 ARNAUD Marc 2000 0:33:86 949 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
77 PUSIOL Corentin 2001 0:33:92 946 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
78 CHARENTUS Arnaud 2001 0:34:09 938 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
79 CURTAUD Lilian 2002 0:34:12 937 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
80 CHALET Louis 2001 0:34:19 933 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
81 BALLAND Mathias 2001 0:34:24 931 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
82 DE NEEFF Raphaël 2000 0:34:41 923 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
83 BRUNET Thomas 1999 0:34:55 916 EMS BRON FRA
84 ARSAC Nicolas 2001 0:34:61 913 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
85 ROUBY Armand 1999 0:34:61 913 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
86 BUELLET Valentin 2000 0:34:74 907 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
87 BAEZ Matteo 2002 0:34:79 905 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
88 RENAUD Theo 2002 0:35:23 884 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
89 LENGLET Jérémy 2000 0:35:23 884 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
90 SAINGERY Enzo 2002 0:35:97 850 CN TRICASTIN FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN