Compétition Départementale
ANNECY
Du Dimanche 16 Avril 2017 au Lundi 17 Avril 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERRÉ Ryan | 2003 | 1:01:48 | 885 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
2 | SHEMATSI François-David | 2003 | 1:02:84 | 845 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
3 | BAYLE Victor | 2003 | 1:03:93 | 814 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
4 | DUFOURNET Matheo | 2003 | 1:07:02 | 728 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
5 | CARNACINA Riccardo | 2006 | 1:11:79 | 605 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | WILSON Benjamin | 2006 | 1:17:73 | 468 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
7 | RUBAGOTTI Tristan | 2007 | 1:19:83 | 424 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
8 | BONY Hugo | 2006 | 1:20:80 | 404 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
9 | DEMEY Baptiste | 2006 | 1:22:25 | 375 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
10 | KOVACS Zsombor | 2007 | 1:24:85 | 327 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUBAGOTTI Axel | 2004 | 1:03:82 | 817 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
2 | PEYRONNET Matheo | 2004 | 1:04:22 | 806 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
3 | DANIAUD Tom | 2004 | 1:06:28 | 748 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
4 | DONATI Robin | 2004 | 1:06:69 | 737 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
5 | BRUNEAU Gabin | 2004 | 1:08:67 | 684 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
6 | VINCENT Emile | 2005 | 1:11:00 | 625 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERRÉ Ryan | 2003 | 1:01:87 | 874 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
2 | SHEMATSI François-David | 2003 | 1:02:58 | 853 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
3 | RUBAGOTTI Axel | 2004 | 1:04:64 | 794 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
4 | PEYRONNET Matheo | 2004 | 1:05:22 | 777 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
5 | BAYLE Victor | 2003 | 1:05:37 | 773 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
6 | DONATI Robin | 2004 | 1:06:31 | 747 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
7 | DUFOURNET Matheo | 2003 | 1:07:39 | 718 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
8 | DANIAUD Tom | 2004 | 1:07:68 | 710 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
9 | BRUNEAU Gabin | 2004 | 1:09:24 | 669 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
10 | VINCENT Emile | 2005 | 1:10:28 | 643 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
11 | AMRANE Mehdi | 2005 | 1:11:06 | 623 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
12 | CARNACINA Riccardo | 2006 | 1:11:69 | 608 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | AFFARI Slimane | 2004 | 1:12:93 | 577 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | JOUTY Romain | 2005 | 1:13:69 | 559 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | TREVISANUT Leo | 2005 | 1:13:87 | 555 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS VOIRONNAIS | FRA | ||
16 | EXCOFFON Thibaut | 2005 | 1:16:36 | 498 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
17 | DUBOURG PIRODDI Theo | 2005 | 1:19:28 | 435 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BORNE-SERAFIN Kévin | 2005 | 1:19:55 | 429 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
19 | RUBAGOTTI Tristan | 2007 | 1:19:64 | 427 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
20 | WILSON Benjamin | 2006 | 1:21:11 | 398 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
21 | BONY Hugo | 2006 | 1:21:80 | 384 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
22 | DEMEY Baptiste | 2006 | 1:21:91 | 382 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
23 | ANDRIAMIHAJA Jerry-Williams | 2005 | 1:21:97 | 381 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
24 | KOVACS Zsombor | 2007 | 1:24:56 | 332 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
25 | MOREL Mateo | 2005 | 1:25:06 | 323 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
26 | DE JAHAM Nell | 2007 | 1:27:27 | 284 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
27 | BONNOT Gaspard | 2006 | 1:42:54 | 85 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
28 | DA SILVA Louka | 2005 | 1:43:12 | 80 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
29 | SENILH Mathieu | 2005 | 1:43:15 | 80 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |