Championnats régionaux en bassin de 25m

Compétition Régionale

VALENCE

Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2016

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FALCOU Aubry 1996 0:25:84 1239 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
2 LECHEVALIER Thomas 2000 0:25:94 1233 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
3 LECHEVALIER Baptiste 1998 0:26:99 1169 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
4 MEPOR Teo 2000 0:27:20 1156 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
5 LACHETEAU Flavien 1998 0:27:50 1138 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
6 PALMARINI Lucas 2000 0:27:52 1137 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
7 ROLLAND Maël 1995 0:27:90 1115 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
8 SATRE Oscar 2000 0:28:20 1097 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 NDOYE BROUARD Yohann 2000 0:27:17 1158 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
2 DOLTER Louis 1999 0:27:66 1129 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
3 ALLAMAND Anthony 2000 0:27:72 1125 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
4 BOUSSY Maxime 1999 0:27:74 1124 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
5 GAUTHIER Antonin 2000 0:28:59 1075 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
6 GIRET Axel 2000 0:29:33 1033 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
7 DIEUAIDE Aymerick 1999 0:29:75 1009 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
8 BARTHELEMY Matys 1999 0:29:97 997 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MAINIER Brice 2001 0:27:91 1114 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
2 FOUILLE Benjamin 2001 0:28:09 1104 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
3 BASTIEN Thibault 2001 0:28:17 1099 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
4 PUSIOL Corentin 2001 0:29:28 1036 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
5 BRONDEX Eliott 2002 0:29:33 1033 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
6 PEYRON Martin 2002 0:29:95 998 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
7 GARGALLO Niels 2002 0:30:37 975 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
8 LAMDAOIR Rida 2002 0:30:46 970 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LECHEVALIER Thomas 2000 0:26:37 1206 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
2 FALCOU Aubry 1996 0:26:37 1206 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
3 LECHEVALIER Baptiste 1998 0:26:68 1187 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
4 MEPOR Teo 2000 0:26:99 1169 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
5 PALMARINI Lucas 2000 0:27:11 1162 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
6 LACHETEAU Flavien 1998 0:27:32 1149 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
7 ROLLAND Maël 1995 0:27:52 1137 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
8 SATRE Oscar 2000 0:27:53 1137 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
9 NDOYE BROUARD Yohann 2000 0:27:55 1135 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
10 ALLAMAND Anthony 2000 0:27:59 1133 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
11 BOUSSY Maxime 1999 0:27:65 1130 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
12 COLEON Quentin 1994 0:27:75 1124 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
13 MAINIER Brice 2001 0:27:84 1118 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
14 DOLTER Louis 1999 0:27:90 1115 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
15 FOUILLE Benjamin 2001 0:28:15 1100 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
16 BASTIEN Thibault 2001 0:28:53 1078 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
17 GIRET Axel 2000 0:28:66 1071 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
18 HAQUIN Maximilien 1989 0:29:16 1042 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
19 GAUTHIER Antonin 2000 0:29:17 1042 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
20 BRONDEX Eliott 2002 0:29:26 1037 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
21 PUSIOL Corentin 2001 0:29:30 1035 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
22 SIMON DELHOSTE Arthur 1998 0:29:57 1019 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
23 PEYRON Martin 2002 0:29:71 1012 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
24 BARTHELEMY Matys 1999 0:29:77 1008 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
25 GARGALLO Niels 2002 0:29:92 1000 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
26 DIEUAIDE Aymerick 1999 0:29:98 997 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
27 DARLET Lucas 2000 0:29:99 996 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
28 NAVALE Hugo 2000 0:30:01 995 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
29 PINARELLO Robin 1996 0:30:13 988 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
30 BALLESTO Florian 2001 0:30:27 981 CNSR CLUSES FRA
31 LAMDAOIR Rida 2002 0:30:42 972 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
32 CHABAUD Adrien 2001 0:30:56 965 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
33 BOUDIAF Darik 1999 0:30:58 964 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
34 BYRNE Alec 1999 0:30:62 961 CERCLE DES NAGEURS VOIRONNAIS FRA
35 HACHET Matteo 2001 0:30:86 948 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
36 CHAPUIS Robin 2002 0:30:86 948 CN LES ABRETS FRA
37 GUERIN Nicolas 2001 0:30:90 946 CN VOREPPE FRA
38 REICHENBACH Leo 2001 0:31:01 940 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
39 RUINET Lohan 2000 0:31:07 937 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
40 JOUIN Lucas 2001 0:31:29 925 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
41 BOUCHEX Pierre 2002 0:31:46 916 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
42 FETTAH Djibril 2002 0:31:65 906 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
43 LASNE Jeremy 2001 0:31:66 906 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
44 GOURJU-CRUMINIAN Roméo 2002 0:31:88 894 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
45 MOLLARD Matthieu 2001 0:32:10 883 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
46 LOISEAU Gaëtan 1999 0:32:20 878 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
47 MERABET Ismael 2002 0:32:25 875 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
48 DE PAOLI Maxime 2002 0:32:35 870 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
49 MACAIRE Tristan 2001 0:32:38 868 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
50 MOLÉ Hugo 2002 0:33:08 832 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
51 MILLET Antoine 2002 0:33:24 824 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
52 COMBETTE Gael 2002 0:33:91 791 CN ANNONAY FRA
53 RAYMOND Samuel 2001 0:34:30 772 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
54 OLIVE Benjamin 2002 0:35:77 702 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN