Championnats régionaux en bassin de 25m

Compétition Régionale

VALENCE

Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2016

Bassin de 25m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BLANLOEIL Magdalena 2003 4:40:70 1070 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
2 FOUCHER Marine 2002 4:44:03 1045 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
3 PENNE Fiona 2002 4:44:22 1044 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
4 TIKOURE Melyssa 2003 4:48:24 1015 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
5 GARAIX Maïlys 2003 4:49:79 1004 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
6 BOULAS Aurore 2002 4:51:37 992 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
7 LOCATELLI Lise 2003 4:53:24 979 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
8 VOSSIER Chloe 2002 4:56:50 956 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CAMBON Estelle 2000 4:43:09 1052 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
2 BASCON Paloma 2001 4:51:06 994 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
3 PENEL Jade 2001 4:51:23 993 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
4 LOIRAT Lola 2001 4:53:43 977 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
5 DALLA SERRA Aurore 2001 4:55:03 966 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
6 DUMAS Elisa 2001 5:01:65 920 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
7 BORO Cloe 2000 5:13:77 838 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
8 AUGIER Ysaline 2000 5:27:36 751 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GARABEDIAN Margot 1996 4:22:38 1211 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 SGARAMELLA Clara 2001 4:23:09 1205 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
3 MARZOLINO Laurie 2001 4:37:57 1094 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
4 BOIS Laurane 2001 4:37:76 1092 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
5 CORTE Illona 2002 4:38:80 1084 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
6 LOMBARDI Emma 2001 4:39:14 1082 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
7 MALEVILLE Margot 1999 4:45:43 1035 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
8 CHANTEPY Mathilde 1997 4:46:45 1028 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SGARAMELLA Clara 2001 4:26:84 1176 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
2 GARABEDIAN Margot 1996 4:29:31 1157 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
3 MARZOLINO Laurie 2001 4:38:38 1088 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
4 LOMBARDI Emma 2001 4:40:30 1073 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
5 CHANTEPY Mathilde 1997 4:41:58 1064 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
6 BOIS Laurane 2001 4:41:63 1063 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
7 MALEVILLE Margot 1999 4:42:12 1060 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
8 CORTE Illona 2002 4:42:93 1054 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
9 CAMBON Estelle 2000 4:43:88 1047 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
10 DALLA SERRA Aurore 2001 4:46:92 1024 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
11 FOUCHER Marine 2002 4:47:22 1022 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
12 PENNE Fiona 2002 4:47:48 1020 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
13 BLANLOEIL Magdalena 2003 4:47:67 1019 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
14 SCHAFFELDER Emma 1999 4:48:00 1016 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
15 MARTINEZ Anais 1999 4:49:56 1005 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
16 PENEL Jade 2001 4:49:56 1005 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
17 DECOURRIERE Tais 2002 4:50:19 1001 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
18 LOCATELLI Lise 2003 4:50:33 1000 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
19 GARAIX Maïlys 2003 4:50:58 998 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
20 TIKOURE Melyssa 2003 4:51:87 989 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
21 BOULAS Aurore 2002 4:52:17 986 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
22 ALLAGNAT Hugoline 1998 4:54:03 973 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
23 LUCAS Nolwenn 2000 4:54:43 970 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
24 VOSSIER Chloe 2002 4:54:60 969 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
25 MOURIER Coline 1997 4:54:75 968 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
26 DUMAS Elisa 2001 4:54:84 967 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
27 BOUTTE Alex 2002 4:55:10 966 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
28 DAHBANI Taghrid 2003 4:55:40 963 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
29 LOIRAT Lola 2001 4:56:26 957 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
30 AUGIER Ysaline 2000 4:58:70 940 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
31 GOMES LOPES Sara 2003 4:58:71 940 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
32 SAUVET Lola 2002 4:59:33 936 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
33 ELAOUD Ines 2003 4:59:50 935 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
34 MOREAU Laura 2003 4:59:58 934 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
35 BASCON Paloma 2001 5:00:17 930 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
36 GRACIA-GARAY Camille 2003 5:02:16 916 CN TRICASTIN FRA
37 LACOUR Jeanne 1999 5:04:11 903 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
38 POISSE Garance 2003 5:04:94 897 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
39 CLERC Jade 2003 5:08:48 873 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
40 NOYER Emilie 2002 5:11:04 856 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON FRA
41 RICHARD Melody 2002 5:13:08 843 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
42 BORO Cloe 2000 5:13:09 842 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
43 CÔTE-COLISSON Romane 2000 5:13:33 841 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
44 TROUSSIER Léanne 2000 5:15:56 826 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
45 MEALLARES Mylene 2000 5:16:00 823 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
46 LECHAT Maxine 2002 5:21:27 789 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
47 COMBE Julie 2003 5:21:95 785 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN