XVIème Meeting de Montélimar

Compétition Régionale

MONTELIMAR

Du Samedi 28 Mai 2016 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2016

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SERVANT Dylan 1997 0:30:29 1212 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 UGOLINI Quentin 1998 0:30:62 1194 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
3 KANAPA Lubin 1996 0:30:86 1180 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
4 DARLET Lucas 2000 0:31:18 1162 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
5 BLANC Mathieu 1993 0:31:25 1158 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
6 DOLTER Louis 1999 0:32:45 1093 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
7 GIRET Axel 2000 0:32:67 1081 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
8 PIERQUIN Tristan 2002 0:33:48 1038 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
9 VICTORINO Eddy 1997 0:33:54 1035 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
10 UGOLINI Gabriel 2002 0:33:71 1026 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
11 SPITERI Charles 2001 0:34:10 1006 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
12 GRUART Leo 2002 0:34:43 989 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
13 CHALET Louis 2001 0:34:68 976 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
14 CAUMES Mathieu 2002 0:34:74 973 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
15 KAYA Koray 2002 0:34:90 965 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
16 DUFOUR Pierre 2003 0:37:55 835 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
17 CALLOUD Robin 2003 0:37:57 834 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
18 HENON-HILAIRE Tom 2001 0:40:61 697 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
19 BRUNEAU Maël 2004 0:42:82 605 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
20 LE POULAIN Hadrien 2003 0:42:95 600 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
21 GENTHON Samuel 2004 0:42:96 600 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
22 ROME Antoine 2004 0:43:06 596 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
23 LE BRAS Thomas 2005 0:44:53 539 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
24 PATARD Théo 2004 0:44:55 538 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
25 FATOUX Odin 2003 0:44:59 537 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
26 CAPOGNA Benjamin 2007 0:47:09 446 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
27 GRANJON Tristan 2006 0:49:33 373 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
28 TREVISANUT Leo 2005 0:49:37 371 CN LES ABRETS FRA
29 CAPOGNA Sebastien 2006 0:50:06 350 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
30 ARNAUD Amaury 2005 0:50:22 345 CN ANNONAY FRA
31 ANDRIAMIHAJA Jerry-Williams 2005 0:51:41 310 CN TRICASTIN FRA
32 ACHOURI Badr 2006 0:51:47 308 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SERVANT Dylan 1997 0:30:62 1194 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 DARLET Lucas 2000 0:31:27 1157 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
3 UGOLINI Quentin 1998 0:31:30 1156 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
4 KANAPA Lubin 1996 0:31:36 1152 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
5 BLANC Mathieu 1993 0:31:53 1143 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
6 GIRET Axel 2000 0:32:49 1091 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
7 VICTORINO Eddy 1997 0:32:50 1090 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
8 DOLTER Louis 1999 0:32:91 1068 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
9 ALAIZE Julian 1994 0:33:08 1059 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
10 NAVALE Hugo 2000 0:33:09 1059 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
11 CROSS Benjamin 2000 0:33:33 1046 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
12 BENJAMIN Anthony 1992 0:33:54 1035 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
13 CHALEON Alexis 1996 0:33:67 1028 CN MOIRANS FRA
14 COLEON Quentin 1994 0:33:77 1023 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
15 VERY GINDRE Mickaël 1995 0:33:79 1022 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
16 GHAFFAR Yoan 2000 0:34:08 1007 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
17 SPITERI Charles 2001 0:34:17 1002 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
18 PIERQUIN Tristan 2002 0:34:24 999 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
19 UGOLINI Gabriel 2002 0:34:30 995 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
20 ARNAUD Marc 2000 0:34:39 991 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
21 SAPONE Axel 1998 0:34:45 988 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
22 CHALET Louis 2001 0:34:69 975 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
23 KAYA Koray 2002 0:34:70 975 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
24 CAUMES Mathieu 2002 0:34:75 972 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
25 GRUART Leo 2002 0:35:02 959 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
26 HENON-HILAIRE Tom 2001 0:35:32 944 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
27 PERRIN Lucas 1998 0:35:67 926 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
28 ROSSI Antoine 2001 0:35:95 912 CN TRICASTIN FRA
29 BISSONET Maël 1999 0:36:01 909 CN MOIRANS FRA
30 CURTAUD Lilian 2002 0:36:15 903 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
31 LENOIR Julien 2001 0:36:18 901 CN TRICASTIN FRA
32 POULET Alexandre 1991 0:36:20 900 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
33 CISCARD Charlély 2000 0:36:21 900 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
34 VERDEL William 1999 0:36:40 890 CN LES ABRETS FRA
35 CHAPON Jonathan 2000 0:36:47 887 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
36 WILLM Ludovic 1996 0:36:71 875 CN MOIRANS FRA
37 PRAT Eliott 2000 0:36:78 872 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
38 BRECHU Adrien 1985 0:36:84 869 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
39 LACOMBE Hugo 2000 0:37:02 860 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
40 CHADAIDA Elie 2001 0:37:04 860 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
41 DE NEEFF Raphaël 2000 0:37:09 857 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
42 CALLOUD Ugo 1998 0:37:26 849 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
43 PIVAT-BLAYON Léo 2001 0:37:60 833 CN MOIRANS FRA
44 LENGLET Jérémy 2000 0:37:67 830 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
45 GOURJU-CRUMINIAN Roméo 2002 0:38:06 811 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
46 ACHOURI Younes 2001 0:38:22 804 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
47 PAURIOL Nathan 1997 0:38:42 795 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
48 CALLOUD Robin 2003 0:38:93 772 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
49 GOUMRI Zakariya 2002 0:39:02 767 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
50 DUFOUR Pierre 2003 0:39:78 734 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
51 GOUD Alexandre 2002 0:40:32 710 CN MOIRANS FRA
52 DELARBRE Thomas 2002 0:40:60 698 CN ORANGE FRA
53 BLANC Louis 2000 0:40:93 684 CN ANNONAY FRA
54 GREGOIRE Florian 2002 0:41:39 664 CN ORANGE FRA
55 COMBETTE Gael 2002 0:41:55 657 CN ANNONAY FRA
56 VIALLETON Victor 2002 0:41:72 650 CN ANNONAY FRA
57 BANCEL Valentin 2001 0:42:42 622 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
58 CATANESE Paco 2002 0:43:51 578 CN ANNONAY FRA
59 BRUNEAU Maël 2004 0:43:64 573 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
60 FATOUX Odin 2003 0:44:63 535 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
61 PATARD Théo 2004 0:44:68 533 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
62 CHABAUD Nils 2001 0:44:83 528 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
63 ROME Antoine 2004 0:44:93 524 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
64 LE POULAIN Hadrien 2003 0:45:24 512 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
65 GENTHON Samuel 2004 0:45:42 506 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
66 VADEBOIN Mathys 2003 0:45:42 506 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
67 LE BRAS Thomas 2005 0:45:43 505 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
68 HANON Antonin 2002 0:45:67 497 CN LES ABRETS FRA
69 DESCLOZEAUX Simon 2003 0:45:86 490 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
70 BLANC Lucas 2004 0:45:92 488 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
71 BLACHIER Pierre 2003 0:45:94 487 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
72 BOBEY Clement 2003 0:46:10 481 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
73 SURACI Jules 2003 0:46:92 452 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
74 BADRI Zakaria 2004 0:46:96 451 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
75 BOROT Arthur 2004 0:47:03 448 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
76 LIEVENS Guillian 2004 0:47:29 439 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
77 BOUSSEAU Xavier 2004 0:47:46 434 CN LES ABRETS FRA
78 DARBO Quentin 2004 0:47:76 424 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
79 CHAMLI-OGHLI Hamza 2003 0:47:88 420 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
80 VALETTE Loan 2004 0:48:05 414 CN ANNONAY FRA
81 THIEBAUT Axel 2004 0:48:22 408 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
82 CAPOGNA Benjamin 2007 0:48:73 392 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
83 LAVIALLE Kylian 2004 0:48:75 391 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
84 ROSA Melvynn 2004 0:48:97 384 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
85 LEENHARDT Rami 2004 0:49:05 381 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
86 JACQUIER Léo 2001 0:49:81 358 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
87 GRANJON Tristan 2006 0:50:28 343 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
88 OUVRY Alexis 2004 0:50:61 333 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
89 ACHOURI Badr 2006 0:50:86 326 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
90 LIVRAN Matthéo 2004 0:50:93 324 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
91 ARNAUD Amaury 2005 0:51:06 320 CN ANNONAY FRA
92 LEENHARDT Noam 2004 0:51:14 318 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
93 LOBASCIO Théo 2004 0:51:35 312 CN MOIRANS FRA
94 TREVISANUT Leo 2005 0:51:75 300 CN LES ABRETS FRA
95 ANDRIAMIHAJA Jerry-Williams 2005 0:52:03 292 CN TRICASTIN FRA
96 CAPOGNA Sebastien 2006 0:52:05 292 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
97 GOMES LOPES Diego 2005 0:52:28 285 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
98 FAYARD Quentin 2006 0:52:76 272 CN MOIRANS FRA
99 HEUDES Axel 2005 0:52:79 272 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
100 ACHOURI Reda 2003 0:52:84 270 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
101 COPE Rémi 2004 0:53:41 255 CN LES ABRETS FRA
102 GINOT Valentin 2006 0:53:51 253 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
103 KOVACS Zsombor 2007 0:54:15 236 CN TRICASTIN FRA
104 PASCAL Maxime 2005 0:54:17 236 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
105 MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed 2006 0:54:79 221 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
106 GAGNAIRE Kelian 2006 0:55:12 213 CN ANNONAY FRA
107 CHAMLI-OGHLI Amjad 2005 0:55:61 201 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
108 HEULS Tanguy 2004 0:55:74 198 CN TRICASTIN FRA
109 GOURLAOUEN Antoine 2004 0:56:03 192 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
110 ROLAND Paul-Eric 2006 0:56:21 187 CN ANNONAY FRA
111 MURPHY Benjamin 2005 0:56:99 170 CN LES ABRETS FRA
112 BOUF Timothée 2006 0:57:54 159 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
113 FAUGERON Noa 2006 0:57:63 157 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
114 RAINERI Nicolas 2005 0:58:41 142 CN LES ABRETS FRA
115 MARSAUDON Hugo 2005 1:00:79 99 CN LES ABRETS FRA
116 VIRAPIN Aidan 2004 1:01:43 89 CN ANNONAY FRA
117 LEONE Tanguy 2004 1:02:59 72 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
118 ARNAL Paul 2007 1:08:88 11 CN TRICASTIN FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN