XVIème Meeting de Montélimar

Compétition Régionale

MONTELIMAR

Du Samedi 28 Mai 2016 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2016

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 JULIO Raphaël 1993 0:29:25 1137 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 COLEON Quentin 1994 0:29:73 1108 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
3 PIVEAU Quentin 1999 0:29:85 1100 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
4 LENOIR Julien 2001 0:30:59 1056 CN TRICASTIN FRA
5 SIMON DELHOSTE Arthur 1998 0:30:59 1056 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
6 GINDRE Albéric 1998 0:30:81 1043 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
7 MAINIER Brice 2001 0:31:03 1030 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
8 PINARELLO Robin 1996 0:31:79 985 CN MOIRANS FRA
9 DIEUAIDE Aymerick 1999 0:32:00 973 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
10 TREUTENAERE Remy 1999 0:32:24 960 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
11 BRONDEX Eliott 2002 0:32:57 941 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
12 CAZEAUX Guillaume 2001 0:32:61 939 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
13 HENON-HILAIRE Tom 2001 0:32:66 936 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
14 GARGALLO Niels 2002 0:32:77 930 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
15 SAINGERY Enzo 2002 0:32:92 921 CN TRICASTIN FRA
16 GUERIN Nicolas 2001 0:33:35 898 CN VOREPPE FRA
17 DUFOUR Pierre 2003 0:34:72 824 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
18 LINDFIELD Harvey 2003 0:36:10 753 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
19 TERRANOVA Mattéo 2004 0:37:29 694 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
20 CALLOUD Robin 2003 0:37:73 673 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
21 THIEBAUT Axel 2004 0:38:21 650 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
22 GENTHON Samuel 2004 0:38:34 644 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
23 LIEVENS Guillian 2004 0:39:26 602 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
24 LAUNAY Olivier 2004 0:40:31 556 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
25 DUTEIL Jean-Baptiste 2005 0:41:47 507 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
26 TREVISANUT Leo 2005 0:41:89 490 CN LES ABRETS FRA
27 PASQUELIN Enzo 2005 0:44:85 377 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
28 GRANJON Tristan 2006 0:46:47 321 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
29 MAURICE Guilhem 2006 0:46:50 320 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
30 MURPHY Benjamin 2005 0:46:83 310 CN LES ABRETS FRA
31 ACHOURI Badr 2006 0:47:86 277 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
32 KOVACS Zsombor 2007 0:49:22 237 CN TRICASTIN FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 JULIO Raphaël 1993 0:29:84 1101 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 COLEON Quentin 1994 0:30:04 1089 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
3 PIVEAU Quentin 1999 0:30:99 1032 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
4 SIMON DELHOSTE Arthur 1998 0:31:24 1017 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
5 LENOIR Julien 2001 0:31:26 1016 CN TRICASTIN FRA
6 MAINIER Brice 2001 0:31:28 1015 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
7 GINDRE Albéric 1998 0:31:30 1014 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
8 DIEUAIDE Aymerick 1999 0:31:36 1010 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
9 BRONDEX Eliott 2002 0:32:16 964 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
10 PINARELLO Robin 1996 0:32:23 960 CN MOIRANS FRA
11 TREUTENAERE Remy 1999 0:32:43 949 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
12 GARGALLO Niels 2002 0:32:58 940 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
13 BENJAMIN Anthony 1992 0:32:70 934 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
14 CAZEAUX Guillaume 2001 0:32:81 928 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
15 GUILHEN Yann 2000 0:32:86 925 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
16 NAVALE Hugo 2000 0:32:92 921 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
17 HENON-HILAIRE Tom 2001 0:33:18 907 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
18 SAINGERY Enzo 2002 0:33:30 900 CN TRICASTIN FRA
19 GUERIN Nicolas 2001 0:33:60 884 CN VOREPPE FRA
20 NURY Antoine 2000 0:33:67 880 CN TRICASTIN FRA
21 CHAPUIS Robin 2002 0:33:68 880 CN LES ABRETS FRA
22 PRAT Eliott 2000 0:33:69 879 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
23 MERABET Ismael 2002 0:34:13 855 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
24 JOSSAUD Fabien 1999 0:34:19 852 CN MOIRANS FRA
25 CHADAIDA Elie 2001 0:34:30 846 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
26 MOLLARD Matthieu 2001 0:34:62 829 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
27 GOUD Alexandre 2002 0:34:70 825 CN MOIRANS FRA
28 BURTIN Edgar 2002 0:34:96 811 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
29 GERUM Tommy 2001 0:35:00 809 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
30 GOURJU-CRUMINIAN Roméo 2002 0:35:42 787 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
31 BERGEZ Jules 2000 0:35:99 758 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
32 CAULIER Leo 2001 0:36:04 756 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
33 WILLM Ludovic 1996 0:36:10 753 CN MOIRANS FRA
34 LARUAZ Alexei 2002 0:36:35 740 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
35 BISSONET Maël 1999 0:36:57 729 CN MOIRANS FRA
36 DUFOUR Pierre 2003 0:36:78 719 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
37 BAGNOL Théo 2000 0:36:79 718 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
38 GOUMRI Zakariya 2002 0:37:36 691 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
39 CALLOUD Ugo 1998 0:37:52 683 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
40 LAISSUS Marco 2001 0:37:72 673 CN VOREPPE FRA
41 LINDFIELD Harvey 2003 0:38:08 656 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
42 CALLOUD Robin 2003 0:38:21 650 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
43 RIEUBON Sebastien 1973 0:38:24 649 CN MOIRANS FRA
44 MATHIEU Théo 2000 0:38:46 639 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
45 THIEBAUT Axel 2004 0:38:63 631 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
46 GENTHON Samuel 2004 0:38:64 630 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
47 AÏSSANI Alexis 2001 0:38:70 628 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
48 SILDILLIA Stephene 2002 0:38:71 627 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
49 TERRANOVA Mattéo 2004 0:38:73 626 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
50 LAUNAY Olivier 2004 0:39:18 606 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
51 LIEVENS Guillian 2004 0:39:46 593 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
52 DE NEEFF Raphaël 2000 0:39:63 586 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
53 MACÉ Gabriel 2002 0:39:76 580 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
54 ROME Antoine 2004 0:39:81 578 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
55 PERON Nathan 2002 0:39:94 572 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
56 BRUNEAU Maël 2004 0:40:07 566 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
57 LAVIALLE Kylian 2004 0:40:53 546 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
58 LIVRAN Matthéo 2004 0:40:77 536 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
59 HANON Antonin 2002 0:40:92 530 CN LES ABRETS FRA
60 MAZZER PIRODON Audric 2002 0:41:24 516 CN LES ABRETS FRA
61 CARON Jean-Baptiste 2004 0:41:33 513 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
62 DUTEIL Jean-Baptiste 2005 0:41:67 499 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
63 PASQUINO Alexis 1998 0:41:90 489 CN MOIRANS FRA
64 BLACHIER Pierre 2003 0:42:10 481 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
65 PEZERON Colin 2004 0:42:42 468 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
66 BOUSSEAU Xavier 2004 0:42:55 463 CN LES ABRETS FRA
67 COUVERT Enzo 2000 0:42:66 459 CN MOIRANS FRA
68 JULIARD Rafael 2003 0:42:79 454 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
69 TREVISANUT Leo 2005 0:43:74 417 CN LES ABRETS FRA
70 BERTOLETTI Pablo 2004 0:43:80 415 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
71 PASQUELIN Enzo 2005 0:44:71 382 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
72 DESCLOZEAUX Simon 2003 0:44:76 380 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
73 SURACI Jules 2003 0:44:99 372 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
74 MAURICE Guilhem 2006 0:46:22 330 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
75 ACHOURI Reda 2003 0:46:44 322 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
76 GRANJON Tristan 2006 0:47:15 299 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
77 MURPHY Benjamin 2005 0:47:21 297 CN LES ABRETS FRA
78 ACHOURI Badr 2006 0:48:01 273 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
79 KOVACS Zsombor 2007 0:48:69 252 CN TRICASTIN FRA
80 BOUGUETAÏA Yamine 2007 0:48:75 251 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
81 LEONE Tanguy 2004 0:49:68 224 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
82 COPE Rémi 2004 0:50:27 208 CN LES ABRETS FRA
83 REKIK Bilel 2006 0:50:82 194 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
84 MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed 2006 0:50:85 193 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
85 PINILLOS Samuel 2004 0:51:85 169 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
86 RAINERI Nicolas 2005 0:52:79 147 CN LES ABRETS FRA
87 FAYARD Quentin 2006 0:52:98 143 CN MOIRANS FRA
88 OUSSAL Nayel 2005 0:57:80 57 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
89 MARSAUDON Hugo 2005 0:58:19 51 CN LES ABRETS FRA
90 ARNAL Paul 2007 0:58:66 45 CN TRICASTIN FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN