Championnats de Nationale 2 d'été

Compétition Interrégionale

CHAMALIÈRES

Du Vendredi 10 Juillet 2015 au Dimanche 12 Juillet 2015

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BRAS Hugo 1992 0:25:12 1271 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
2 COUDRY Florent 1992 0:25:72 1233 EMS BRON FRA
3 CATY Matthieu 1992 0:26:00 1216 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
4 FOUILLE Martin 1997 0:26:04 1213 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
5 ABOSSOLO-FOH Lucas 1998 0:26:13 1208 AC DÉCINES FRA
6 BOCHATON Florian 1997 0:26:31 1197 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
7 GALLE Adrien 1996 0:26:54 1183 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
8 WITTMANN Lucas 1997 0:26:66 1175 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SENERGUES Victor 1997 0:26:34 1195 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
2 RANDOIN Julien 1996 0:26:61 1178 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
3 BENJAMIN Anthony 1992 0:26:71 1172 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
4 MORLIN Erwan 1997 0:26:83 1165 LYON NATATION FRA
5 FETTAH Rayane 1997 0:26:90 1161 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
6 DOLTER Louis 1999 0:26:95 1157 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
7 GEFFRAYE Victor 1997 0:27:27 1138 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
8 STOFLETH Arnaud 2000 0:27:70 1112 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PONZETTO Romain 2000 0:27:31 1136 AS CALUIRE FRA
2 MEPOR Teo 2000 0:27:72 1111 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
3 GINEYS Nicolas 2000 0:27:95 1097 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
4 COMBE Thibaud 2000 0:28:25 1080 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
5 PABION Remy 2000 0:28:27 1079 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
6 DEFOIS Maxime 2000 0:28:31 1076 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA
7 TOMASSETTI Antoine 2000 0:28:51 1065 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
8 VAUDOU Valentin 2000 0:28:62 1058 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BRAS Hugo 1992 0:24:76 1294 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
2 COUDRY Florent 1992 0:25:64 1239 EMS BRON FRA
3 ABOSSOLO-FOH Lucas 1998 0:25:89 1223 AC DÉCINES FRA
4 FOUILLE Martin 1997 0:25:95 1219 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
5 BOCHATON Florian 1997 0:26:17 1205 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
6 CATY Matthieu 1992 0:26:20 1204 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
7 DANJOUX Cédric 1992 0:26:44 1189 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
8 GALLE Adrien 1996 0:26:46 1187 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
9 WITTMANN Lucas 1997 0:26:52 1184 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
10 BENJAMIN Anthony 1992 0:26:56 1181 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
11 RANDOIN Julien 1996 0:26:58 1180 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
12 SENERGUES Victor 1997 0:26:69 1173 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
13 MORLIN Erwan 1997 0:26:73 1171 LYON NATATION FRA
14 GEFFRAYE Victor 1997 0:26:79 1167 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
15 FETTAH Rayane 1997 0:26:82 1165 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
16 DOLTER Louis 1999 0:27:03 1153 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
17 STOFLETH Arnaud 2000 0:27:27 1138 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
18 VERBRUGGHE Olivier 1997 0:27:43 1128 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
19 PONZETTO Romain 2000 0:27:47 1126 AS CALUIRE FRA
20 GRIFFON Nicolas 1998 0:27:52 1123 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
21 GIRAUD Corentin 1999 0:27:65 1115 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
22 BEN GADHA Amine 1999 0:27:70 1112 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
23 LABALME Louis 1997 0:27:71 1112 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
24 GERVASI Kevin 1997 0:27:72 1111 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
25 WALCH Guillaume 1997 0:27:74 1110 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
26 MEPOR Teo 2000 0:27:75 1109 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
27 LAMALLE Louis 1998 0:27:84 1104 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
28 FERRI Guillaume 1997 0:27:84 1104 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
29 PERRIN Lucas 1998 0:27:90 1100 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
30 VACHELARD Victor 1998 0:27:90 1100 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA
31 PIRON Alexandre 1999 0:27:95 1097 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
32 SOUTERNON Ludovic 1998 0:28:03 1093 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
33 GELIN Allan 1998 0:28:06 1091 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
34 DIEUAIDE Aymerick 1999 0:28:07 1090 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
35 VIAUD Sony 1999 0:28:08 1090 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
36 BOUDIAF Darik 1999 0:28:18 1084 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
37 GINDRE Albéric 1998 0:28:22 1082 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
38 GINEYS Nicolas 2000 0:28:24 1080 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
39 GOUMY Damien 1998 0:28:37 1073 CN RIOM FRA
40 DIDIER Alexis 1998 0:28:45 1068 CN TRICASTIN FRA
41 VAUDOU Valentin 2000 0:28:50 1065 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
42 PABION Remy 2000 0:28:50 1065 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
43 DEFOIS Maxime 2000 0:28:52 1064 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA
44 BRUN Clement 1998 0:28:68 1055 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
45 COMBE Thibaud 2000 0:28:69 1054 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
46 TOMASSETTI Antoine 2000 0:28:70 1053 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
47 VIDIL Romain 1999 0:28:74 1051 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
48 JOUY Sebastien 1999 0:28:77 1049 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
49 LANDRE Mathys 2001 0:28:81 1047 LYON NATATION FRA
50 BERTAIL Jocelyn 2001 0:28:85 1045 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
51 GENIN Loic 1999 0:28:90 1042 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
52 PRAT Eliott 2000 0:28:91 1041 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
53 EVRARD Léo 2001 0:28:92 1041 SN OYONNAX FRA
54 ANNETTA Théo 1998 0:28:96 1038 CN TRICASTIN FRA
55 NAVALE Hugo 2000 0:28:96 1038 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
56 PROVENAZ William 2000 0:28:98 1037 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
57 COURT Maxime 1998 0:29:00 1036 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
58 FOUILLE Benjamin 2001 0:29:16 1027 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
59 KHADER Ismael 1999 0:29:17 1026 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
60 DELVALLEE Adrien 1998 0:29:19 1025 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
61 MERLE Matys 2000 0:29:25 1022 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
62 BENEZIT Corentin 2001 0:29:36 1016 US ISSOIRE FRA
63 CLEAUD Martin 2000 0:29:40 1013 LYON NATATION FRA
64 SAN PEDRO Ugo 2000 0:29:43 1012 AC DÉCINES FRA
65 POUPET Paul 1998 0:29:47 1009 AC DÉCINES FRA
66 CHANTEPY Arthur 2001 0:29:54 1005 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
67 POIRSON Jacques 2000 0:29:59 1002 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
68 VAN DEN BOSCH Patrick 2000 0:29:60 1002 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
69 LENOIR Julien 2001 0:29:61 1001 CN TRICASTIN FRA
70 HENON-HILAIRE Tom 2001 0:29:64 1000 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
71 ABBADI Nacim 2001 0:29:66 998 LYON NATATION FRA
72 MEY Maxence 2001 0:29:67 998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
73 FRECHOSO Alexandre 2001 0:29:84 988 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
74 GHAFFAR Yoan 2000 0:29:86 987 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
75 MAR Adrien 2000 0:29:97 981 EMS BRON FRA
76 GRANGE Titouan 2001 0:30:02 978 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
77 GUILHEN Yann 2000 0:30:16 970 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
78 ROUX Anthony 2001 0:30:17 970 CN LANGEAC FRA
79 ALLAMAND Anthony 2000 0:30:18 969 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
80 BAILLET Christophe 2001 0:30:18 969 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
81 ARABOLAZA Oscar 2000 0:30:21 968 LYON NATATION FRA
82 HEMONET Maxime 2000 0:30:22 967 CS CHAMONIX FRA
83 STAGNI Alexis 2001 0:30:28 964 LYON NATATION FRA
84 BRUNE Adrien 2001 0:30:29 963 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
85 DUTEL Yanis 2000 0:30:33 961 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
86 ANGELVY Damien 2000 0:30:37 959 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA
87 MONNERAT-GASTINI Théo 2000 0:30:78 936 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
88 BRAZZOLOTTO Remi 2001 0:31:85 879 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
89 NGUYEN Steven 2001 0:31:98 872 AC DÉCINES FRA
90 LASNE Jeremy 2001 0:33:75 781 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN